Lista de filiados

Procurar filiado: 

Encontrados 4891 filiados
NFPXNomeSNFIDEEsc.NClubeClubeAss.Tit.
9Deus, José Eduardo Pronto PereiraM1974530S506551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
19Pereira, Henrique Nuno da SilvaM1974386S507514ADC PERREBRANM
41Santos, Luis Manuel Coutinho Pereira dosM1900056S658772NS SÃO MIGUELACOIM
44Lopes, Ramiro Simões AfonsoM1907190S655048GC ODIVELASLIS
69Silva, Fernando Mário Pires Ribeiro daM1900188S657005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJIM
113Miranda, Amilcar AlfredoM1903403S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
129Miranda, Ilda Maria Bento JoaquimF1919288S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
138Almeida, Manuel da SilvaM1902962S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
217Alves, Fernando Pereira RibeiroM1905678S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
224Moysan, Carlos Jorge Casaleiro CoutinhoM1903861S655109AMADORA XADREZLIS
232Costa, Altino da ConceiçãoM1903136S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
236Fernandes, António Manuel de AlmeidaM1900021S500000Filiado IndividualFPXGM
237Fernandes, Alberto Manuel de AlmeidaM1900277S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALISNM
256Santos, Júlio Fernandes dosM1900650S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALISNM
259Pereira, Rui Miguel Graça e SilvaM1900196S654940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLISNM
271Miranda, Raúl Augusto BarrosM1960660S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
276Lavrador, Rodolfo Manuel MascarenhasM1908367S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALISNM
308Morgado, Jorge Manuel FelizesM1967622S655907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
325Santos, António Manuel Ferreira Pereira dosM1900161S654924GX ALEKHINELISFM
333Neto, Horácio Cláudio de CamposM1900315S654940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
349Alexandre, Jorge Manuel PetrucciM1900439S655081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLISNM
355Santos, José Manuel Ferreira Pereira dosM1900048S654924GX ALEKHINELISFM
361Costa, Alfredo José Ferreira daM1901451S650002NA CUCUJÃESAVE
479Costa, Luis Manuel Cadillon MartinsM1923390S650071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
481Prezado, José Carlos FernandesM1904493S655906GX PORTOPOR
484Mendes, Rui Óscar Meireles da CostaM1901753S655906GX PORTOPOR
500Araújo, José Veríssimo BotelhoM1901052S655906GX PORTOPOR
512Sousa, Luis Manuel Baptista Rebelo deM1944630S655069GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGALLIS
517Silva, José Manuel Martins Amaral daM1934490S505906GX PORTOPOR
526Gonçalves, António Guilherme AlmeidaM1976664S655906GX PORTOPOR
560Ribeiro, Sérgio Mário da SilvaM1911619S655914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
563Loureiro, Amadeu Matos CardosoM1911066S655914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
564Azevedo, José Manuel PereiraM1910370S655914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
586Carvalho, João Carlos Silva Guedes deM1913387S655905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
590Coelho, Jorge Manuel da Cunha MartinsM1907069S655905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
606Castro, Fernando António Portela de SousaM1906887S650071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVENM
611Felizes, Paulo Alberto Barbosa de AlmeidaM1900889S502304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
613Miranda, Vladimiro Henrique Barrosa Pinto deM1978420S655906GX PORTOPOR
665Costa, Américo José daM1903373S657001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
682Teixeira, Filinto Alberto FerreiraM1917269S657002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
686Garcia, António Manuel da Costa RodriguesM1901931S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
698Rocha, Manuel Fernando Teixeira daM1904930S655081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
707Ferreira, Luis António Teles FrazãoM1910884S506551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
720Nascimento, Carlos Manuel LopesM1902393S656551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
759Morais, Mário Martins FreitasM1959506S652301AA COIMBRACOI
799Silva, António Firmino Pereira daM1901745S655906GX PORTOPOR
800Barra, Horácio Rodrigues de OliveiraM1915215S650901CCC BARCELOSBRA
804Maduro, João Luis AndradeM1906917S652315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
816Mourato, Mário Luis da CostaM1930567S652304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
911Galego, Luis Miguel Araújo BritoM1900072S502304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIGM
970Guimarães, Álvaro José Esperança XavierM1903020S650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
992Viana, Eduardo Escudeiro GuerreiroM1905341S650961CX A2DBRA
1061Palhais, Custódio Manuel de BastosM1940880S656909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
1089Morais, Vitor MestreM1900552S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALISNM
1270David, João Henrique de MatosM1910752S655906GX PORTOPOR
1306Farinha, João Carlos da CruzM1902598S656932GD CAVADASSET
1375Curado, Manuel João FerroM1905112S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
1449Saraiva, José Renato Ruivo MartinsM1966570S654363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
1469Martinho, Fernando Manuel de Menezes FalcãoM1951394S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
1505Bray, José ManuelM1908251S654363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
1552Fernandes, Álvaro Manuel TeixeiraM1960652S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
1601Leal, José Alberto Campos MartinsM1976117S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
1632Romeiras, Filipe Miguel Teixeira MaltaM1924192S650000Filiado IndividualFPX
1650Aguiar, Carlos Alberto Branco Levy deM1902571S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
1656Lopes, António José FróisM1900080S506001AX GAIAPORIM
1689Martins, Rodolfo Carlos da CruzM1905902S655077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
1705Magalhães, Duarte António de OliveiraM1969170S655906GX PORTOPOR
1717Moreira, José Américo de PaivaM1903039S655906GX PORTOPOR
1742Dias, Carlos Manuel Guimarães de OliveiraM1905813S654370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
1870Figueiredo, Paulo José PaixãoMS508314CP MANGUALDEVIS
1872Pintor, Manuel AbranchesM1904779S655906GX PORTOPOR
2043Monteiro, Nelson CostaM1933191S505912CLUBE EDP - PORTOPOR
2168Ribeiro, Fernando António Boas-NovasM1947354S655906GX PORTOPOR
2185Maia, Rogério António Vaz da CostaM1930303S505910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
2248Ferreira, Alberto Paulo de MeloM1900820S505906GX PORTOPORNM
2250Pereira, Joaquim de Almeida PintoM1956191S654370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
2252Antão, Jorge Ataíde CoelhoM1905414S656001AX GAIAPOR
2259Fernandes, José Francisco Velhinho PalmaM1903993S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
2264Lopes, João Pedro GonçalvesM1902210S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
2285Cláudio, Luis Filipe CorreiaM1976818S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
2289Leca, José Rodrigo CostaM1964054S655907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
2293Faria, Joaquim Manuel Pedroso da SilvaM1964038S655907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
2296Silva, Raul Manuel Gonçalves daM1963970S655907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
2299Ribeiro, Francisco Artur TibúrcioM1963678S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
2381Ferreira, António Luis Campos de SousaM1903144S500031CR ESTARREJAAVE
2403Galvão, Henrique Mário ChavesM1901214S505028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALISNM
2457Azevedo, Luis Augusto ÓscarM1905686S656932GD CAVADASSET
2466Mendes, Antonio Adalberto de OliveiraM1930524S655906GX PORTOPOR
2482Sousa, Carlos Alberto Gonçalves deMS653238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
2495Carapinha, Francisco Manuel RosaM1928090S502304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
2503Horta, António José Simões MendonçaM1916971S505109AMADORA XADREZLIS
2527Esteves, Gonçalo Maria Franco VasconcelosM1925300S653257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
2554Saraiva, José Manuel BarreiraM1955250S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
2566Duarte, José Joaquim Esteves LealM1958526S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
2624Monteiro, José Manuel MacedoM1908057S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
2730Ascenso, Luis Manuel PereiraM1900919S508706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
2752Veiga, Paulo Alexandre da NazaréMS503238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
2798Pereira, Fernando Luis MelãoM1900153S505109AMADORA XADREZLISNM
2848Paulino, José Manuel GonçalvesM1901176S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
2852Frias, Manuel Antunes Lopes deM1984241S655506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
2874Marques, João Luis Bana SalvadorM1917730S654940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
2899Rei, João Pedro Tavares de CarvalhoM1982192S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
2907Almeida, Carlos António da SilvaMS650008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
3004Ferreira, Victor Manuel Oliveira SantosM1902865S656551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
3005Vital, António José AlmeidaMS656551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
3075Rosa, Vítor Manuel dos SantosM620882S507001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
3145Santos, Agostinho Manuel Pereira AmaralM1947761S508314CP MANGUALDEVIS
3178Roxo, Agostinho José Gonçalves Veríssimo de SousaM1902890S655115AR TELHEIRASLIS
3295Araújo, André Ernesto Wright deM1943650S650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
3310Rodrigues, João Carlos MarquesM1915886S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
3608Sousa, João Alexandre Coutinho Dinis deM1900226S505028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALISNM
3609Sousa, Pedro Manuel Coutinho Diniz deM1923544S505028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
3628Machado, Manuel Domingos JóiaM1911074S653257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
3639Leonardo, João Paulo LourençoM1900234S654940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLISFM
3671Loureiro, Carlos Miguel JesusM1916289S650071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
3694Vinagre, António Pedro RomãoM1905104S656551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
3699Nobre, Carlos Rafael dos SantosM1940406S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
3792Pinheiro, José Manuel ElvasM1900200S507005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJFM
3868Figueiredo, Mário José da RochaM1902601S500000Filiado IndividualFPX
3965Gasalho, Mário da Conceição NevesM1936654S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
4099Carvalho, Mário António Santos VilaM1938185S654308SO MARINHENSELEI
4181Lopes, Paulo HenriquesM1923170S506546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
4462Quinta, Jorge Manuel Gonçalves G.M1982583S503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
4489Arranja, Armando Jorge da Silva FernandesM1904965S656909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
4610Monforte, Ângelo FeijãoM1938193S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
4611Gomes, Jorge Alexandre Gourgel de AlmeidaM1900897S503254ADC FAROALG
4635Silva, Rui Manuel de Almeida eM1903543S652332C NORTON MATOSCOI
4637Curado, António MendesM1907328S652332C NORTON MATOSCOI
4651Amador, Victor António de JesusM1981994S655907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
4657Boas, Maria da Luz Oliveira VilasF1900358S655907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
4735Oliveira, Rogério Augusto GomesM1920413S505906GX PORTOPOR
4769Fonseca, Augusto Miguel Pinto de Faria Rodrigues daM1954130S506040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
4827Pereira, Cândido Manuel RamalhoM1964585S656015MUSASPOR
4848Carneiro, Carlos Alberto Carvalho PintoM1900170S505107AXPORTUGALLISNM
4856Canito, Pedro Miguel CasteloM1940376S505506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
4946Brandão, Álvaro Jorge de SousaM1905350S655906GX PORTOPOR
5011Costa, José Maria Machado daM1964097S505907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
5040Louro, Eugénio DiogoM1904582S656989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
5070Alves, Carlos Domingos FerreiraMS655912CLUBE EDP - PORTOPOR
5080Reis, António Mário Correia BrandaoM1961489S505082CX SINTRALIS
5157Guerreiro, Paulo Jorge Leitão PessoaM1902105S505082CX SINTRALIS
5177Elias, Benjamim do ValeM1903578S656989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
5178Caixeiro, João Agostinho PauloM1916815S506989ATENEU SETUBALENSESETNM
5229Mendes, António Manuel AmaralM1913239S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
5276Dias, José de Oliveira GasparM1923943S656546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
5311Babo, Miguel Carranca FeioM1901567S502304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
5338Damasceno, Jorge Manuel CardosoM1900960S654960CAC PONTINHALIS
5340Bastos, Jorge Manuel de CarvalhoM1906879S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
5383Ferreira, Vitorino Manuel DiasM1908790S655905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
5391Alves, Damião FernandoM1951076S655905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
5407Oliveira, Fernando Joaquim Barata deM1977377S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
5420Pascoal, José SargentoM1908138S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
5517Silva, António Manuel de OliveiraM1927191S506909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
5518Tavares, António Américo PomaresM1903934S508706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
5660Pinheiro, António Manuel BatistaM1975960S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
5894Pinto, António JoséM1941909S654370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
5895Barrento, Jorge Maria LopesM1906500S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
5952Batalha, Rui GomesM1901087S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
5998Amaral, Fernando Luis Pinto dos SantosM1931288S507001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
6025Gavieiro, Artur Manuel de Carvalho RodriguesM1905210S505094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
6100Rodrigues, Luis António InácioM1900765S503252ACX ALGARVEALGNM
6111Ribeiro, Fernando Alberto RochaM1900382S508314CP MANGUALDEVISFM
6216Cálix, João Miguel Santos SilvaM1915282S505914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
6298Pinho, Fernando Moreira deM1903179S500031CR ESTARREJAAVE
6347Afonso, Paulo Jorge BarataM1903349S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
6419Palet, Armando Manuel da SilvaM1902539S506932GD CAVADASSET
6466Duarte, Nuno Gonçalo VitóriaMS505506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
6468Demétrio, António Engrácio RobaloM1917722S505506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
6477Atalaia, Manuel Ferreira da CostaM1924257S654360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
6523Santos, António Gamelas dosM1966472S656553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
6531Braz, José Manuel Baleiras Ferreira CamposM1966448S506553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
6706Rodrigues, Manuel DuqueM1919296S654940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
6731Almeida, Orlando Moreira deMS654924GX ALEKHINELIS
6783Nobre, Alberto António BaiãoM1972383S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
6835Monteiro, Alberto PintoM1922998S655906GX PORTOPOR
6900Medeiros, José Joaquim GomesM1905961S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
6942Guerreiro, Raúl José LopesM1905821S506932GD CAVADASSET
6947Domingues, Fernando Manuel Ribeiro Francisco dos SantosM1961810S504940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
6959Nunes, Sérgio AlbertoM1927167S506932GD CAVADASSET
7038Correia, João Pedro de Sousa MendonçaM1906364S505121CA ARROIOSLIS
7064Candeias, Humberto Manuel CoelhoM1903454S506961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
7067Reis, Luis Simões dosM1901940S506918FC BARREIRENSESET
7134Carvalho, Vitor Manuel Moreira deM1945726S500961CX A2DBRA
7148Mouquinho, José Francisco BorralhoM1907956S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
7254Silva, António Augusto Magalhães CarvalhoM1900293S505906GX PORTOPORNM
7438Franco, Antonio Manuel TeixeiraM1961411S657514ADC PERREBRA
7458Seia, João Manuel Barradas AragãoM1903616S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
7548Grade, José Fernando MarquesM1904345S655109AMADORA XADREZLIS
7650Leal, Vitor Manuel NunesM1954393S653256LOULÉ ++ALG
7797Amaro, Cristiano Guilherme da SilvaM1933434S506980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
7805Lúcio, Jorge Manuel RodriguesM1964712S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
7832Maria, António José ConceiçãoM1947370S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
7834Baptista, Carlos Manuel MaximianoM1909541S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
7864Freitas, João Filipe de Gouveia Henriques deM1978039S509112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
7931Bravo, António José VieiraM1904175S506918FC BARREIRENSESET
7982Silva, António Araújo daM1932551S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
8035Ferreira, António Viriato da CruzM1902873S505109AMADORA XADREZLIS
8088Lima, Amarildo António CabritaM1927280S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
8188Cavadas, José Manuel GonçalvesM1904990S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
8219Fernandes, Paulo José MartinsM1901591S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
8277Sobrinho, João Fernando MatosM1966650S505907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
8333Silva, Albino Carvalho Faria daM1917706S500069CA TÉSSERAAVE
8361Lopes, Mário Rui da Silva SenaM1925318S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
8397Silva, Artur Lemos daM1904523S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
8399Martins, Manuel Jose LopesM1901060S508313CX UGT VISEUVIS
8450Marques, Pedro Jorge Simões Lopes GodinhoM1928414S505082CX SINTRALIS
8455Cachorreiro, José Pedro MendesM1912186S656010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
8467Tavares, José Jacinto Carneiro da SilvaM1961667S507514ADC PERREBRA
8499Catarino, Óscar Gil Dias da SilvaM1977288S506915CRD CAVAQUINHASSET
8651Óscar, Henrique Alberto Cravo FerreiraM1978012S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
8679Almeida, Rui Miguel Dâmaso Pereira deM1900030S506961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSETIM
8869Ramos, Vitorino Jorge CasteloM1983580S504906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
8876Grego, Luis José Ribeiro GonzagaM1939742S500071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
8906Ferreira, Nuno David de OliveiraM1951610S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
8984Carvalho, José Henrique dos Anjos deM1918125S656932GD CAVADASSET
9029Boto, Ricardo Jorge Louzeiro dos SantosM1918281S503238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
9047Adrião, Carlos Manuel FerreiraM1934341S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
9096Silva, Madalena Cristina Carvalho Faria daF1903322S500069CA TÉSSERAAVE
9097Silva, Alzira Maria Carvalho Faria daF1919679S500069CA TÉSSERAAVE
9270Rosa, José Alexandre AtaídeM1965816S502813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
9271Nunes, José António do Espiríto SantoM1977482S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
9276Marques, Paulo Miguel Simões Lopes GodinhoM1931377S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
9458Silva, Reinaldo João David Batista daM1971085S504940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
9512Sousa, Carlos Nuno Gonçalves Fantasia deM1902741S503254ADC FAROALG
9555Silva, José António DuarteM1905759S656909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
9625Oliveira, António Augusto da LuzM1943235S506909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
9636Galvão, Joaquim PedroM1969501S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
9714Ferreira, Albano Manuel PedroM1923013S500014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
9807Martins, Nuno Miguel Matos RamosM1974955S506918FC BARREIRENSESET
9819Pacheco, João Carlos PalmaM1901184S503252ACX ALGARVEALG
9831Silva, Jacques Marques daMS504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
9868Sil, Víctor Manuel CortinhasM1930400S650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
9891Correia, Helder Manuel BentoM1976095S650000Filiado IndividualFPX
9894Vieira, Victor MendesM1908103S655115AR TELHEIRASLIS
9958Francisco, Ângelo RodriguesM1904019S655115AR TELHEIRASLIS
9969Videira, Alfredo Batista MendesM1905660S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
10076Correia, Mário Rui da CostaM1900927S504940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
10122Marques, Rui Filipe PereiraM1903390S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
10138Coelho, José Pedro Fernandes da SilvaM1955403S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
10183Cardoso, Pedro MadureiraM1902083S505906GX PORTOPOR
10234Carvalho, Manuel Afonso Santos CarrondoM1963740S505082CX SINTRALIS
10272Gaboleiro, Guilherme Filipe SalgadoM1901923S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
10375Amaral, Ricardo Jorge Alves de SousaM1912160S656010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
10489Pinto, Fernando José SeixasM1971484S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
10584Antunes, Paulo AlexandreM1923897S506553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
10586Fanha, Paulo Alexandre MarinheiroM1902148S505109AMADORA XADREZLISCM
10602Sequeira, Artur José de SousaM1921789S655906GX PORTOPOR
10628Rodrigues, José Artur de AndradeM1901834S505906GX PORTOPOR
10727Rodrigues, Afonso Teotónio Rasteiro Magano LopesM1901656S504371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEINM
10729Maximino, Pedro Jorge PintoM1957287S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
10734Abreu, Nuno Miguel Amaral Aires deM1917803S501914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
10738Gomes, Nuno Miguel MarquesM1918141S506932GD CAVADASSET
10739Oliveira, Sérgio Machado MoraisM1958089S504913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
10740Fernandes, Rui Manuel Robalo FigueiraM1974149S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
10745Rocha, Sérgio Manuel ColaçoM1900404S506918FC BARREIRENSESETIM
10801Marques, Luis Filipe Martins CristovãoM1964844S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
10842Brás, Rui Manuel da SilvaM1901230S652315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
10917Gonçalves, Afonso Nuno Vieira RodriguesM1925016S505048GC ODIVELASLIS
11127Oliveira, José Casimiro SerranoM1975943S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
11145Xavier, Paulo Miguel Gaspar MateusM1904060S503252ACX ALGARVEALG
11153Pinto, António Manuel Fontelas Nogueira ParaísoM1951173S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
11432Teixeira, José ManuelM1908480S650954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
11482Andrade, Ricardo SarmentoM1942514S505906GX PORTOPOR
11507Espírito Santo, José Carlos Soares doM1907174S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
11510Gonçalves, Luis Augusto SoaresM1906208S500961CX A2DBRA
11546Neves, Rui Pedro Figueiredo de CandeiasM1976788Sen6915CRD CAVAQUINHASSET
11550Dias, Marco Sérgio ViolanteM1977997S506915CRD CAVAQUINHASSET
11574Ribeiro, Bruno Alexandre Romão MarquesM1901010Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALISNM
11686Brito, Roberto Miguel Alves deM1964615Sen3803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
11785Santos, Micael CostaM1901885S504960CAC PONTINHALIS
11788Gaspar, José Luis MedeirosMS509112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
11799Antão, António Jorge GomesM1936980S506001AX GAIAPOR
11820Dias, António AlbertoM1928040S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
11835Azevedo, António Filipe Lopes deM1931407S656546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
11932Rodrigues, Luis Miguel BernardinoM1942778S508314CP MANGUALDEVIS
12129Fonseca, António BernardinoM1908626S655906GX PORTOPOR
12176Feio, Rui Jorge de AraújoM1912968S654308SO MARINHENSELEI
12177Constantino, Paulo Jorge RodriguesM1916858S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
12217Pinho, Paulo Miguel Leitão Gomes deM1900498S500969VITÓRIA SCBRANM
12245Sousa, Gabriel João Lopes deM1907786S506915CRD CAVAQUINHASSET
12294Silva, José Francisco de Martins Azevedo eM1918915S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
12299Macedo, Martinho de AbreuM1978551S509116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
12314Carrilho, Jorge Eduardo AnselmoMS505506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
12381Silva, Rui Jorge Sampaio daM1908227S508772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
12387Alho, Diogo HenriquesM1901559Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSANFM
12498Gomes, José Luis SoaresM1901710S504940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
12503Rosário, José Luis Nobre Fino doM1907824S506932GD CAVADASSET
12545Queiróz, Romano Manuel WenzelM1921991S505914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
12553Marques, João Paulo Correia VelosoM1930540S502304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
12588Oliveira, Manuel Alfredo Miranda deM1930532S505910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
12619Gomes, Jorge Manuel SousaM1953397S507001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
12664Reis, Luis Miguel de Sousa Almeida eM1900609S505094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISNM
12701Silva, Marco Paulo RamosM1900722S506546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
12735Costa, Rui Filipe Magalhães daM1901648Sen0002NA CUCUJÃESAVE
12799Guimarães, Cláudio Filipe FigueiredoM1901508S507015INTER DE CACILHASSET
12817Oliveira, Luis Fernando Fonseca deM1900706S505028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
12887Correia, Pedro Mourão SoaresM1959522S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
12899Alexandre, José António DuarteM1919547S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
12957Prata, José Miguel MendesM1901303S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
13013Santos, Jaime João Caldeira dosM1904108S505506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
13015Silva, Jorge Eduardo Mourão França DoresM1924117S505506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
13036Coelho, Paulo Alexandre da CostaM1973215S506551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
13106Guerra, Vitor Manuel VéstiaM1901095Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALISNM
13139Lima, Paulo Alexandre de JesusM1900935S505094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
13151Bastos, Luis Daniel de MouraM1906615Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
13164Silva, Noé Filipe LopesM1966120S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
13211Vide, Augusto Manuel do Lago CardosoM1912089S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
13248Ribeiro, José Miguel SaraivaM1901796Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
13251Gomes, Carlos Gustavo de SousaM1951092S504913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
13302Tomás, Henrique José CarreiraM1984225S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
13308Maninha, Luis Manuel de CarvalhoM1902350S505082CX SINTRALIS
13327Spraggett, Kevin BarryM2600013S652304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIGM
13449Roque, Armando Filipe da SilvaM1939149S655109AMADORA XADREZLIS
13451Carvalho, João Alexandre HenriquesM1904418Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
13468Bravo, Ricardo António Rodrigues Guerreiro PiçarraM1906992S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
13536Vitor, António Pedro Castelo Branco SoaresM1900544Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALGFM
13559Oliveira, Mário Jorge RodriguesM1911325Sen0961CX A2DBRA
13570Cardoso, Pedro Manuel Gonçalves Séneca CorreiaM1917838S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
13597Oliveira, José Manuel Rego deM1964160S509117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
13612Caires, Noel Belerofonte da Fonte deMS509112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
13621Costa, Paulo Jorge Lopes daM1900900Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSANNM
13632Pinela, Rui Miguel Oliveira SerrãoM1964593Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
13633Pinela, Henrique José Oliveira SerrãoM1904248Sen5112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
13710Mendes, Ana Filomena Simões GalvãoFS652315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
13813Rosa, Pedro MarquesM1984144Sen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
13888Negrão, Alberto Rodolfo de Almeida Santos SimõesM864633Sen4363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
13922Rodrigues, José António PaisM1911643S506546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
13925Andrade, Bruno Miguel RodriguesM1902768Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
13936Matias, Luis Miguel RodriguesM1938088S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
13983Pinheiro, Rui Bruno AlvesM1937910Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
13989Pinho, Tiago Filipe Pereira Brandão deM1908731Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
14046Cross, Dominic RobinM1904205Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
14116Mendes, João Rui GalvãoM1906925Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
14119Coelho, Paulo JorgeM1906950S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
14218Pereira, Sérgio Daniel CostaM1908316Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
14261Ribeiro, Duarte Carriço Pedro AlvesM1901419Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
14293Monteiro, Sara Cristina da SilvaF1909860Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALISWCM
14326Batista, Cláudio Alexandre BarataM1981765Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
14451Alves, António Ricardo LourençoM1936972S506001AX GAIAPOR
14749Mendes, Nuno Miguel BeirãoM1933841Sen5116CN GINÁSTICALIS
14757António, Luis Filipe AlvesM1906690S506551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
14764Barriga, Miguel Ângelo Montez da SilveiraM1904620S506551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
14771Campos, Carlos Alberto Viegas deM1906445S655081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
14798Bento, João Carlos da CruzM1962469Sen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
14813Dias, Paulo Jorge GuimarãesM1900803Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEIIM
14826Rodrigues, Pedro de Paiva Boléo DuarteM1957236Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
14837Pena, Hélio Adelino SilvaM1911376S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
14853Cruz, Paulo Alexandre Rosa Pereira eM1902130S508706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
14873Prata, Jorge Emanuel dos SantosM1955659Sen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
14886Belo, André Nabais MouraM1922190S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
14917Mota, Daniel Arlandis daM1903160Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
14921Silva, Stephane GomesM1900846Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVENM
14975Baptista, António Sérgio da Silva eM1901036Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
14979Henriques, Sofia de Sousa TeivesF1901168Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALISWCM
14987Andrade, José Manuel VieiraM1900986Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALISFM
14990Cruz, Luis Miguel Rosa Pereira eM1916866Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
15029Mano, Nuno Alexandre Magalhães da SilvaM1942034Sen6029GX 113POR
15065Sousa, Nuno Miguel Alves Cardoso deM1901826Sen6029GX 113POR
15098Mendes, Carlos António GalvãoM1932845Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
15271Oralová, Catarina dos Anjos de Almeida LeiteF1901222Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIWIM
15340Quintino, Luís Filipe Pires de CarvalhoM1904086Sen5109AMADORA XADREZLIS
15353Botelho, Adelino dos SantosM1903225S505906GX PORTOPOR
15357Pinho, Joaquim Brandão deM1905155S655906GX PORTOPOR
15361Mourão, Abílio Fernando Lopes GonçalvesM1915452S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
15364Carneiro, Gustavo Adolfo Faria PortelaM1957201S506031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
15372Duarte, Duarte Nuno NogueiraM2107813Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
15376Clemente, António ManuelM1927949S655905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
15385Rebelo, Pracas António FernandesM1906976S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
15408Lopes, António Pedro MoreiraM1940872Sen6909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
15474Fonseca, António Pedro Lopes daM1908634Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
15508Lixa, Alberto Joaquim PiscoM1943332S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
15519Mar, Pedro Miguel Capinha Germano doM1917960Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
15532Coimbra, Margarida Gonçalves FernandesF1901192Sen5115AR TELHEIRASLISWFM
15541Gonçalves, Carlos Manuel MarquesM1912879S504960CAC PONTINHALIS
15580Guerra, José António Goulart de VargasM1904027S508706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
15666Correia, Francisco Martinho BarrosoM1904671Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
15678Gago, João José Lopes doM1919148Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
15679Félix, Pedro Miguel dos SantosM1963880Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
15722Guimarães, Rui PintoM1901486Sen6029GX 113PORNM
15723Guimarães, Emanuel PintoM1982168Sen6029GX 113POR
15724Magalhães, Luis Miguel GonçalvesM1942522Sen6029GX 113POR
15775Gonçalves, João Carlos DiasM1928252S503254ADC FAROALG
15830Bernardes, Artur Jorge SilvaM1901141Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
15834Ribeiro, Hugo Eduardo dos SantosM1923420Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
15853Furtado, Dinis GalvãoM1903241S500054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
15910Malaca, Pedro Filipe de Oliveira SoaresM1973223Sen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
15918Diogo, Pedro Filipe CândidoM1910795Sen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
15920Moreira, Bruno Márcio PascoalM1923412Sen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
15961Mendes, Alberto Achiles Gaspar CorrêaM1901699S655048GC ODIVELASLIS
15983Rosário, Artur Manuel DiasM1905171Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
15988Rosário, Nuno Miguel DiasM1905180Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
16005Padeiro, José João TatoM1901311Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPORFM
16036Oliveira, Tiago Gil RodriguesM1903888Sen0961CX A2DBRA
16046Fernandes, Emanuel Jose AntunesM1903799Sen0961CX A2DBRA
16052Valimamade, Munir AsharafaliM1932225S504371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
16074Duarte, Ricardo Jorge Martins BrandãoM1940805Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
16095Carvalho, Diogo BoboneM1964313S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
16102Mata, Adilson Alexandre Vaz dos SantosM1901389Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
16139Guimarães, Luis Pedro FigueiredoM1916963Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
16189Areal, Pedro Miguel Rosas de AlmeidaM1940244S505906GX PORTOPOR
16203Reynolds, Luis Filipe PiresM1911570S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
16294Lopes, Paulo Jorge TassianoM1954385Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
16387Mateus, José Gustavo da CostaM1967614Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
16456Pais, Bruno Miguel dos SantosM1911341Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
16476Cachada, Nuno Miguel Borges de SáM1942530Sen0961CX A2DBRA
16495Oliveira, Marco Alexandre Azevedo deM1901583Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
16524Barbosa, João VideM1971395Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
16550Reis, André Filipe Baptista Santos dosM1923528S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
16588Moniz, César Paulo TevesM1902482Sen8706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
16642Mira, Vitor CarlosM1906461S656909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
16677Guerreiro, Nuno Ricardo de JesusM1903012Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
16678Dias, Marcos Ricardo AfonsoM1951602Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
16742Candeias, Tiago Miguel PereiraM1901265Sen3254ADC FAROALG
16876Campos, Rui Carlos de OliveiraM1927442S508760CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTAACO
16940Henriques, Rui TeivesM1902245S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
16942Nunes, Adelino VictorM1908111S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
16986Nunes, Leonardo Miguel Cameira GonçalvesM1903101Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
17005Pinto, Ivo DiasM1970364Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
17200Zeferino, Rogério Pedro MachadoM1936956Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
17211Domingues, Hugo Filipe AntunesM1983512Sen6961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
17249Gonçalves, Filipe de Mendonça EstevensM1983288Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
17379Neves, Manuel Martins LeãoM1980238Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
17406André, Nuno Alexandre LopesM1926764Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
17409Lameira, Pedro Eduardo GonçalvesM1916629Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
17490Pinho, Sara Luisa Pereira Brandão deF1917552Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
17509Rollo, José Ricardo Castro AlmeidaM1982974Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
17631Nanques, Hélder Manuel Pereira MachadoM1904043Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
17634Luis, Paulo Alexandre de OliveiraM1964968Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
17644Choonara, Hassim AboobakarM1970283Sen8773ΦSQACO
17669Alves, Luis Miguel GuerreiroM1903110S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
17841Coimbra, João Marcial FerreiraM1901435S652328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
17890Cardoso, Ricardo António GilM1904191Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
17898Silva, Daniel Gonçalo Borges Lourenço daM1908120Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
17901Castro, Rodrigo Guedes Simas Faria deM1955160Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
17906Tomás, Nuno Miguel VicenteM1904132Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
17940Sá, Nuno Baltazar Fogaça Barros eM1908219S508772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
18105Portal, João Luis Pinto da CostaM1970496Sen0031CR ESTARREJAAVE
18141Afonso, André Daniel AntunesM1983075Sen0965ADCCABRA
18266Nora, Fernando Manuel Lobo CaetanoM1906224Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
18273Machado, Luís Manuel TavaresM1905139Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
18289Falcão, Tomás Maria Guedes de SousaM1971948Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
18433Costa, João Guerra de OliveiraM1901737Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORNM
18440Viela, Marco António FolhaM1902776Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORNM
18447Oliveira, Mário Jorge Pereira Estima deM1982150Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
18471Sousa, Emanuel Luís Alves Cardoso deM1903705Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
18496Rocha, Filipe Emanuel dos Santos Marinho daM1975900Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
18556Castro, Francisco Manuel Fernandes deM1903080Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
18600Leite, Marta Sofia Carvalho Ferreira MalheiroF1904035Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
18629Abrantes, Pedro Miguel HenriquesM1918265Sen3254ADC FAROALG
18669Madeira, Francisco José DuarteM1911090Sen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
18693Policarpo, António José VicenteM1971557S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
18720Pais, Ricardo Emanuel Pereira Pata MedeirosM1904051S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
18745Pintor, Ariana Maciel AbranchesF1902806Sen6029GX 113PORWFM
18790Costa, Hugo Jorge Duque daM2109930Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
18824Ribeiro, Ricardo MadeiraMSen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
18857Guedes, Rui Pedro dos SantosM1916084S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
18863Silva, Artur Francisco Lopes daM1909738S656932GD CAVADASSET
18908Gomes, Vitor Manuel CarrilhoMS508313CX UGT VISEUVIS
19007Ruivo, Paulo Jorge GrácioM1930605S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
19009Strikovic Ugrenovic, AleksaM900150S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORGM
19012Diogo, Vasco André MarçaloM1902628Sen2301AA COIMBRACOIFM
19017Duarte, Eurico BalbinoM1923307Sen5069GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGALLIS
19193Gomes, Estevão Emanuel da Costa AmorimM1904442Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
19217Pinto, Leonel António Verdasca da RochaM1976150S653238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
19221Pinto, Pedro Miguel da RochaM1976168Sen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
19236Silvério, Luis Filipe dos ReisM1903284Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
19241Neves, David Alexandre de OliveiraM1981447Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
19341Poeira, Paulo Jorge VazM1904388Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
19343Poeira, Cátia Sofia VazF1911490Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
19361Pais, Nuno Miguel NunesM1984250S508313CX UGT VISEUVIS
19380Nunes, Joaquim António PetronilhoM1978080S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
19393Santos, Pedro Miguel da RosaM1908324Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
19403Pintor, Simão Maciel AbranchesM1904787Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
19469Andrade, Carlos Jorge da SilvaM1903772Sen0031CR ESTARREJAAVE
19471Monteiro, Norberto Carlos Oliveira CruzM1907948Sen0031CR ESTARREJAAVE
19521Caeiro, Vitor Cristiano dos AnjosM1909665Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
19642Finkler, Kai AndreasM1906895S503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
19696Gomes, Vitor Emanuel AlvesM1951289Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
19699Abdellatif, Samir Lofty MahmoudM1960210S656015MUSASPOR
19715Silva, Sérgio Barbosa Dias daM1984314Sen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
19720Bettani, Domenico FrancescoM1930435S508760CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTAACO
19733Silva, Flávio Artur Cardoso daM1903691Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
19781Novais, Carlos João FernandesM1904450Sen0961CX A2DBRA
19834Botelho, Luis Miguel RodriguesM1904981Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
19839Jacinto, Hélder Manuel Amaro GuerreiroM1940570Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
19895Direito, Emídio Manuel MartinhoM1910809Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
19899Santos, João Carlos Ferreira dosMSen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
19953Silva, Nelson Américo de Oliveira eM1905082Sen0031CR ESTARREJAAVE
20123Vieira, Sérgio Miguel de JesusM1977814S503238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
20130Smeman, LambertusM1918460S653256LOULÉ ++ALG
20164Ramos, Diogo Miguel de MatosM1911554Sen6918FC BARREIRENSESET
20165Ramos, Vasco Miguel de MatosM1904264Sen6918FC BARREIRENSESET
20391Santos, Eduardo António da SilvaM1906534Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
20407Viela, André Filipe FolhaM1903748Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORNM
20415Morais, Paulo Jorge Machado Teixeira deM1904728Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
20455Bettencourt, José Alberto Gambão Soares C.M119105206Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
20556Galinha, Otelo Nuno da Rosa Pires MansosM1946617Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
20609Silva, Tiago Manuel Araújo Martins daM1905635Sen0961CX A2DBRA
20629Moreira, Miguel Ângelo BorgesM1928716Sen1516CAMIRBRG
20679Cruz, João Daniel Egas daM1908278Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
20680Cruz, Jorge Filipe Egas daM1903977Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
20855Fonseca, Fernando João CamisãoM1906119Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
20861Araújo, Luis António NunesM1907700Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
20903Teles, Paulo Sérgio RegoM1906640Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
20922Moniz, Bruno FurtadoM1923463Sen8706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
21028Pires, Rogério Marcial MaximinoM1904078Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
21094Barata, Pedro Miguel RamiãoM1902733Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
21096Pereira, Ricardo João CorreiaM1903667Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
21097Figueiredo, Hélder Emanuel RodriguesM1903489Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
21171Costa, João dos SantosM1905457Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
21179Nunes, Pedro Manuel de Oliveira Marques RodriguesM1981960Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
21194Melo, Ricardo Jorge do Nascimento Cabral deM1918397S504940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
21414Marques, Carlos Filipe FernandesM1905856Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
21430Martinho, Nuno Miguel de AlbuquerqueM1907034Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
21466Cavaleiro, Daniel Filipe CostaM1904663Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
21744Curado, António José CunhaM1905929Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
21745Ferreira, Rui António GonçalvesM1906194Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
21747Ferreira, Susana Carolina GonçalvesF1904698Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
21748Ferreira, Ana Margarida GonçalvesF1907000Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVEWNM
21909Van Den Berg, Imme PieterM1901893S653256LOULÉ ++ALG
21911Campora Sivori, Daniel HugoM100013S650961CX A2DBRAGM
21913Viegas, Márcio Luis OliveiraM1976184Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
21959Bray, Daniel José Freire Faria CorreiaM1914073Sen4363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
22074Pereira, Ruben Miguel NunesM1903063Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISIM
22085Nunes, André Alexandre FaustinoM1908162Sen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
22100Elias, Rúben Joel MonteiroM1906453Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
22157Ferreira, Carlos André SantosM1904000Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
22161Marques, Hugo Miguel FernandesM1905864Sen5077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
22162Pires, Gustavo Martins PereiraM1903250Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
22169Cazemajou, Serge Marie LionnelM1910612S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
22217Pires, Emanuel João RobartsM1914715Sen5109AMADORA XADREZLIS
22264Fonseca, Miguel TrindadeM1910914Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
22560Sousa, António Jorge Machado FigueiredoM1930508S508760CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTAACO
22625Torres Dominguez, DavidM2220857S506546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSANCM
22675Figueiredo, Bruno AntónioM1904434Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
22683Carvalho, Joel Pedro ValenteM1923382Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
22698Ribeiro, Filipa NevesF1910094Sen5912CLUBE EDP - PORTOPOR
22706Pires, João Manuel RosaMSen5506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
22708Rente, Helder José PereiraM1939181Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
22715Ferreira, Eduardo Jorge Gomes MartinsM1917412S505906GX PORTOPOR
22851Fonseca, Jorge Manuel BarbosaM1925946S656546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
22867Matoso, Nuno Miguel Baptista VarelaMSen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
22952Santos, Olavo Miguel Florêncio SousaM1911759Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
23191Neves, Pedro Alexandre MaiaM1905554Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOINM
23195Vassallo Barroche, Maurício FlávioM101648S502304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
23265Manuel, Marco Humberto AméricoM1911104Sen5077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
23269Oliveira, Gonçalo Santos deM1931610Sen5077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
23276Nabais, João Miguel Lemos ChasqueiraM1904744Sen5077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
23318Vieira, Higino VigiaM1976052Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
23320Monteiro, José Manuel FerrinhoM1904361S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
23343Sousa, João Rui Gonçalves Ribeiro deM1911961Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
23345Ulyanovskyy, ViktorM14113350S506918FC BARREIRENSESETFM
23368Rego, Pedro Filipe PinhoM1904310Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEIFM
23609Cruz, Francisco Manuel Nunes Morgado daM1923153Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
23780Nuno, Rafael Jorge Pimparel AlvesM1931318Sen7001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
23820Maia, Bruno António BentoM1926829Sen6914SFA LAVRADIENSESET
23886Batista, Sandro Manuel AlmeidaM1908561Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
23937Rodrigues, José Pedro da CostaM1911651Sen0001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
23950Vigário, Ernesto Morais da CostaM1906542S653257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
23954Mariano, José Maria GuerreiroM1960016Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
23956Viegas, Mickael Nuno CorreiaM1957244Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
24007Silva, Fernando Alberto FreitasM1906135Sen0961CX A2DBRA
24063Ribeiro, Frederico Eduardo Marques de Oliveira AfoitoMSen6553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
24114García Romero, Benjamin AbelM2221926Sen2332C NORTON MATOSCOI
24125Pereira, António Pedro Dias CaramezM1904485Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
24158Páramos Dominguez, RobertoM2202565S505907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPORIM
24160Rodriguez Lopez, RafaelM2204495S500969VITÓRIA SCBRAIM
24161Carrera Perez, FranciscoM2201054S505907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
24162Outerelo Ucha, Manuel EnriqueM2201020S508314CP MANGUALDEVISCM
24163Leirós Vila, AvelinoM2217309S655907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
24172Ferreira, Miguel Fernandes SoaresM1912674Sen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
24227Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida de Medeiros de SousaM1904124Sen8772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
24240Cadeirinhas, David Eduardo Louro AdãoM1905899Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
24251Sá, Cláudio Simão Carvalho Faria deM1902903Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
24323Fernandes, Afonso Sampaio da Silva PiresM1914138Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
24578Silva, Miguel António Neto Pires daM1911929Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEINM
24634Carapinha, André do AmaralM1904183Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
24697Sousa, Luis Manuel Correia deM1964976Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
24707Lemos, Artur Jorge Capela GomesM1905244S500961CX A2DBRA
24708Ribeiro, Joana Margarida Fernandes da SilvaF1911597Sen0961CX A2DBRA
24715Kolar Strikovic, JelenaF910872S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
24721Taboas Rodriguez, DanielM2208466Sen2301AA COIMBRACOIFM
24729Sousa, Ricardo Miguel Morais deM1903713Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
24749Afonso, Paulo Jorge Pereira da CostaM1907549Sen1516CAMIRBRG
24759Magalhães, Nuno Miguel SilvaM1969986Sen1516CAMIRBRG
25098Barreiros, Cilauro das NevesM1907018Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
25208Wilson, José Paulo Nunes de OliveiraM1917285S507904O BILA - CX VILA REALVRL
25273Almeida, Rui Pedro Albergaria Pacheco Freire deM1949616Sen8772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
25563Jurado Pérez, OliverM2282410S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
25628Cardoso, Miguel SanchezM1904280Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
25640Silva, Tomé Mourão Horta Machado eM1903594Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
25646Nunes, Jorge Filipe da FonsecaM1919040Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
25647Brito, Adelino da SilvaM1918990Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
25654Van Dunem, Isac GuimaraesM1903624Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
25681Rafael, Manuel Maria Arez de Vilhena AlvesM1921533Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
25768Marinho, António Pedro Vieira MaiaM1912682Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
25833Leshchenko, SerhiyM14110865S655914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
25840Margarido, José Miguel TeixeiraM1914227Sen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
25859Mateus, Francisco Jardim SilvaM1905538Sen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
25921Rashidi, David FelicianoM1906038Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
25922Pinto, Andre Filipe TemperoM1905589Sen4363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
25935Canaverde, Mário Alexandre da SilvaM1910507Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
26089Pintor, José BastosM1915606Sen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
26106Rocha, Nuno Miguel Guerreiro Martins daM1915657S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
26107Dantas, Diogo da Rocha Antunes de AraújoM1915827Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
26118Silva, Lucas Borges daM1911880Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
26214Lopes, Diogo Alberto RochaM1907387Sen0961CX A2DBRA
26265Vale, António José Pereira Martins Morais doM1908502Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
26275Melo, David Emmanuel do ValeM1906470Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
26481Kaehler, UweM1913085S500014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
26504Silva, Gonçalo Nuno Neto Pires daM1915100Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
26537Casanova, Fernando Ricardo SousaM1906054Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
26569Vasques, António Pedro FreixialM1908332Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEIFM
26621Pereira, Susana MartinsF1907301Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
26635Simões, Ana Maria BravoF1912844Sen7001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
26695Ribau, Nelson Manuel SalvadorM1902725Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
26742Saltão, João Miguel RamosM1907875Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
26746Ferreira, Rui Micael LopesM1917900Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
26747Saraiva, Filipe José FradinhoM1907093Sen2332C NORTON MATOSCOI
26758Montes Mayo, Juan JoséM2218801S506546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
26787Sequeira, Rafael Alexandre SantosM1914340Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
26808Gomes, Hugo António AlexandreM1933531Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
26813Amaral, Ricardo Andrade Nogueira MonteiroM1963724Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
26822Cavadas, Francisco Manuel Silva LopesM1900471Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
27021Maia, Rui Miguel DiasM1902342Sen5118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
27030Ferreira, Carlos GomesM1914650S505115AR TELHEIRASLIS
27038Perez Candelario, ManuelM2210622Sen7005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJGM
27078Soeiro, Renato Borges de Araujo de MouraM1981820Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
27151Santos, Alexandre VitalM1908260Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
27200Silva, João José Martinho daM1926403S500954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
27207Cunha, Catarina Amaral da Costa Bras daF1907620Sen0961CX A2DBRA
27237Kofalvi, AttilaM1902270Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
27263Gomes, Rui Pedro de SousaM1909371Sen0961CX A2DBRA
27319Gomes, Bruno Miguel de SousaM1908154Sen0961CX A2DBRACM
27490Pinto, André Filipe SilvaM1906348Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
27506Soares, Francisco de Sousa Peres AndradeM1921371Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
27550Mateus, André Jardim SilvaM1913220Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
27609Parreira, André Filipe RoxoM1911368Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
27639Maio, Nuno Miguel Oliveira MoreiraM1912933Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
27649Lima, André Filipe RosárioM1915380Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
27673Cabral, Nuno Antunes CoutinhoM1975951Sen6918FC BARREIRENSESET
27861Tribuzi, Carlos Alberto DiasM1971670Sen8773ΦSQACO
27897Silva, João Miguel Carvalho Lopes daM1910116Sen6015MUSASPOR
27898Andias, João Pedro MenezesM1900862Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
27917Botão, António Renato de Almeida MonteiroM1914049Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
27985Cymbron, Francisco Moreira de CarvalhoMS508772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
28051Ferreira, Gonçalo GasparM1980076Sen6914SFA LAVRADIENSESET
28106Fernandes, Rodrigo Gonçalves GuimarãesM1923811Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
28208Costa, José Manuel Sousa daM1914790S505906GX PORTOPOR
28293Ribeiro, Bruno Rafael LeiteM1908081Sen0961CX A2DBRA
28439Oliveira, Fernando AlvesM1947869S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
28456Silva, Luís Miguel Neves daM1919121Sen0961CX A2DBRAFM
28512Amaral, Mário Jorge Machado AlvesM1920820Sen6010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
28518Andrade, Nuno Filipe Lages Pinto Ruas deM1912291Sen1516CAMIRBRG
28525Amorim, Paulo Alexandre FerrãoM1913107Sen5914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
28537Salvador Del Rio, GabrielM2203138Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIGM
28555Ftacnik, LubomirM14900017S656001AX GAIAPORGM
28670Aderneira, Ricardo André CorreiaM1913468Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
28673Fernandes, Rui Filipe dos SantosM1961713Sen2332C NORTON MATOSCOI
28688Mendes, Pedro Miguel GomesM1908049Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
28690Ferreira, Jorge João ViterboM1910850Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORGM
28692Ferreira, Rui Sérgio MesquitaM1912402S506010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
28696Dias, Luís Manuel SoaresM1912356Sen6010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
28704Bento, Rudolfo António de CamposM1910450Sen5121CA ARROIOSLIS
28734Cruz, José Manuel da SilvaM1909320S505907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
28973Ferraz, André Filipe MendesM1971433Sen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
29165Almeida, Ângelo José Borges SantosM1910329Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
29209Martins, Guilherme Pires TavaresM1910000Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
29279Goulão, Francisco Jose MartinsM1921207Sen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
29280Goulão, Gonçalo Jose FranciscoM1921657Sen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
29288Carvalho, Vitor Hugo de Pina SoaresM1908766Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
29350Alvarez, Ricardo Fernando MarquinhoM1900749Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
29633Meira, João Pedro Pires Carrapiço AlmeidaM1911171Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
29637Tomé, Eduardo Luís Campos SoaresM1918931S505028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
29656César, Aryton JosefaM1918133Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
29659Pires, Leandro PaulinoM1926837Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
29665Eggert, AlbertoM4139500S505109AMADORA XADREZLIS
29706Figuero Toro, Julian FranciscoM2210347S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIFM
29743Dias, Ivo RodriguesM1901680Sen0961CX A2DBRACM
29769Matos, Luís Miguel Grácio Chambel deM1915312S656015MUSASPOR
29779Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.M14200295Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORGM
29797Sousa, Hugo Ricardo Lima deM1912704Sen6015MUSASPOR
29800Zangger, Ursula Elisabeth Pereira da SilvaF1922629S656015MUSASPOR
29816Resende, Fernando Miguel DuarteM1913336Sen5912CLUBE EDP - PORTOPOR
29822Pires, Igor Tiago DuarteM1910078Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
29998Ferreira, Hugo Miguel da CostaM1915940Sen6961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
30073Teles, Luis Miguel RegoM1922602Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
30103Correia, Jorge Paulo Cardoso Vieira da SilvaM1915932Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
30292Sousa, Maria Gertrudes Ribeiro deF1942492S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
30401Godinho, João QuintasM1909193Sen5069GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGALLIS
30447Kravchuk, NikolayM1976109S653257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
30456Silva, Duarte Miguel CoelhoM1968963Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
30472Ferreira, Carlos Manuel MatiasM1922262S506961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
30534Santos, Paulo Sérgio Valentim dosMSen8772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
30639Bastos, Ana Raquel da CostaF1916165Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
30646Saraiva, Rafael MoraisM1916459Sen2332C NORTON MATOSCOI
30672Castro, João Pedro BastosM1913115Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
30673Lopes, José Espirito Santo CorreiaM1919938S656989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
30674Sousa, André Miguel Vale VenturaM1917617Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRAIM
30675Sousa, Nuno Miguel Vale VenturaM1917625Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
30746Mendes, Pedro Adriano MachadoM1912577Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
30749Azevedo, Fernando Jorge Vaz deM1912313S506010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
30799Teixeira, Luis Jorge Calejo AlcaldeM1930648Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
30803Sousa, Vasco Peixoto Castanheira Egídio deM1929909Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
30839Galindro, Aníbal André PereiraM1917765Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
30844Freire, Francisco Torgal da CunhaM1919962Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
30845Freire, Tiago Torgal da CunhaM1919970Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
30859Hammes, Michael FlorianM4619358S502301AA COIMBRACOIIM
30873Heeren, Arnoldo HenriqueM2118513S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
30881Santos, Pedro André Simões dosM1911767Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
30882Sousa, João Francisco Silva eM1915207Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
30933Botão, Artur Paulo de AlmeidaMS505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
30996Dionizio, André Filipe NascimentoM1920294Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
31128Ferreira, Diogo Miguel Moura Simões ChurroM1924982Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
31151Teran Alvarez, IsmaelM2204177S503254ADC FAROALGIM
31160Alves, Ricardo Vicente AleixoM1933825Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
31209Afonso, Rui Jorge PriorM1937839S506015MUSASPOR
31212Gonçalves, Bruno Filipe PimparelM1972529Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
31260Sousa, João Filipe Viana deM1929895Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
31267Calzada Cruz, OsvaldoM3509460S502301AA COIMBRACOI
31355Bernardo, Daniel MadureiraM1925075Sen0054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
31408Santos, Ricardo Alexandre Luis SilvaM1916424Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
31409Santos, Rita Alexandra Luis SilvaF1916432Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
31438Dias, Carlos Manuel VieiraM1921827S500961CX A2DBRA
31443Sora, Ricardo Jorge ParedesM1957228Sen7514ADC PERREBRA
31452Kutrev, Rosen RosenovM1919741S503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
31465Pereira, Carlos Marco CarvalhoM1921878S500961CX A2DBRA
31482Hips, ValentynM1919733S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
31565Macedo, Adriano EstevesM1932187Sen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
31584Marriós, Rúben José LopesM1920669Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
31586Jorge, Rita Maria OsórioF1923161Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISWFM
31605Brochado, Inês SordoFSen6015MUSASPOR
31632Morais, Andre de Oliveira CondeM1922688Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
31641Belchior, Nuno Miguel Bettencourt da SilvaM1923889Sen8706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
31679Duque, João Mendes Justo RamosM1977547Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
31680Lima, Samuel dos Santos LopesM1923587Sen6989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
31695Neto, Luís António Carvalho da SilvaM1919865S505906GX PORTOPOR
31697Oliveira, Ricardo Jorge Gaspar BernardinoM1922220S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
31698Correia, Rodrigo da SilvaM1977938Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
31750Fernandes, Tiago SaraivaM1920928Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
31847Rocha, Paulo Alexandre OliveiraM1924605S502332C NORTON MATOSCOI
31854Leite, Emídio Franclim PereiraM1939840S656000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
31862Soares, Wilson Joel OliveiraM1920790Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
31945Tieres, Cristiano Rodrigues da Silva LopesM1924931Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
31951Marques, João António GuerraM1925407Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
31962Castro, Diogo FerreiraM1923935Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
31968Romano, Luís Miguel Pereira ConstantinoM1920235Sen0961CX A2DBRA
31992Martins, Pedro Alexandre Cabral de Carvalho WinkelM1929763Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
32002Mendes, Ines Gonçalves Alves RodriguesF1925598Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
32003Leão, Tiago Miguel da SilvaM1925563Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
32048Cordeiro, João Carlos dos Santos FerreiraM1935291Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
32120Andrade, José Manuel Graça VieiraM1923617S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
32167Santos, José António Pinheiro dosM1920421S655906GX PORTOPOR
32179Silva, Tiago Alexandre Pinho daM1935321Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
32264Soares, João Diogo PedreiroM1933167Sen0054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
32284Botão, Camila Alexandra de Almeida MonteiroF1957538Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
32302Soares, Afonso de Sousa Peres AndradeM1924052Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
32601Pelote, Guilherme Nuno Mora Marques AgriaM1925636Sen5088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
32633Santos, Ana Maria Casimiro Pereira dosF1921550Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
32634Santos, Isabel Maria Casimiro Pereira dosF1921681Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
32643Fernandes, Miguel António MurtinhoM1920456Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
32741Martins, Diogo Faria de OliveiraM1926934Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
32784Pedroso, Manuel de LimaM1924800S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
32788Rodrigues, Daniel AlvesM1976320Sen4371AFOX / AC SISMARIALEI
32835Alsina Leal, DanielM2252627Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISGM
32872Ferreira, Luis Pedro OliveiraM1925393Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISNM
32874Ferreira, Luís MiguelM1925385S505094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
32920Topa, Paulo Jorge de JesusM1924893S506015MUSASPOR
32931Martins, André Gonçalo Gomes BritoM1924281Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
32935Apolónia, Pedro Filipe CristovamM1931652Sen6918FC BARREIRENSESET
32941Mendes, ModesteM1925920Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
32943Stelian, TurtaM1924680Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
32960Real, Filipe Miguel da SilvaM1924842Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
32977Júlio, André Alexandre MirandaM1945629Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
33004Sousa, Tadeu Filipe Leonardo deM1928198Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
33021Silva, Vítor Manuel Cunha daM1928180S503252ACX ALGARVEALG
33026Gonçalves, Fábio Daniel FernandesM1928244Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
33033Xavier, Mateus Alexandre da CruzM1934520Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
33047Fernandes, João Pedro MurtinhoM1926624Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
33069Macedo, Ricardo Filipe CardosoM1935127Sen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
33086Caldeira, Daniel MachadoM1926772Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
33120Gil, Octávio Manuel de OliveiraMS508779CA RABO DE PEIXEACO
33268Ribeiro, Rafael Alves FigueiredoM1929844Sen0054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
33292Alves, José Augusto GomesM1928376Sen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
33302Sá, Luís Afonso Leão Martins Gomes de AlmeidaM1928627Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
33443Vaz, Eduardo Godinho LopesMS656546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
33573Freitas, Ruben Manuel FerreiraM1926420Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
33635Martins, Antonio Miguel Gonçalves CostaM1930079Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
33704Terra, Pedro Filipe da SilvaM1930516Sen8760CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTAACO
33726Neves, Rui Manuel Gracio dasM1933850S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
33738Lima, Remi VanhulleM1927299Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
33759Maisuradze, NinoF13601717Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXWGM
33771Pinto, André Jorge Pimparel Nuno VieiraM1928821Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
33825Joaquim, Carlos Alberto MõesM1928104S650000Filiado IndividualFPX
33859Barros, Filipe da Silva Sousa eM1928201S653254ADC FAROALG
33916Oliveira, Tomas HonorioM1929216Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
33924Gonçalves, João Pedro MendesM1928708Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
33925Mendes, João Miguel RainhoM1929780Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
33926Costa, Gabriela BentoF1933604Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
33931Gonçalves, Nuno Filipe PocinhoM1933795Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
33933Monteiro, Mariana dos SantosF1929801Sen6015MUSASPOR
33945Fonseca, Eurico SantosM1925970Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
33949Bonito, Pedro Miguel PimentelM1932250Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
33958Oliveira, José Miguel RochaM1975471Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
33972Dias, Ricardo Pedro CruzM1930060Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVENM
33979Kurylski, Leonardo TavaresM1928988Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
33980Camacho, Diogo Fernandes BritoM1932306Sen0054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
33981Cunha, Alexandre de Almeida eM1931890Sen0054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
33993Oliveira, Maria Elisa Ramos MachadoF1930826U205905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
33996Cunha, Rui Pedro Barbosa Leão daM1928660Sen6015MUSASPOR
34007Palma, João Pedro Figueiredo MoreiraMSen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
34008Silva, Pedro Manuel de Brito Apolónia AndradeM1931458Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
34054Assunção, Francisco Daniel CostaM1928643Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
34079Moço, André FerreiraM1932853Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
34168Rodrigues, Miguel Ângelo CostaM1929054Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
34174Antunes, Ana MaissaF1936310Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
34175Antunes, André Rafael MaissaM1936328Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
34192Guerra, Rui Pedro OliveiraM1941500Sen8706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
34250Alves, José Luís MedeirosM1980319Sen8776UNIDOS POR SIACO
34266Santos, José Miguel SerenoM1930834Sen0961CX A2DBRA
34267Sousa, Hugo CarneiroM1930842Sen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
34283Brandão, João Pedro Teixeira PeresM1930974S505082CX SINTRALIS
34285Meirinhos, Luís Manuel BaudouinM1931580Sen5077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
34287Grosso, Elisio CapitãoM1931539S504913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
34316Monteiro, Tomás Alexandre de FreitasM1930800Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
34436Freitas, José João Mendes Tavares deM1933990Sen0954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
34442Sousa, Mário António da SilvaM1930850S506000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
34444Lança, Luís Fernando David FernandesM1936450Sen5115AR TELHEIRASLIS
34450Veiga, José Francisco Reis Pedreiras das NevesM1930087Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPORIM
34466Rodrigues, David Jorge BasilioM1928740Sen1516CAMIRBRG
34484Pinheiro, Pedro Romero MagalhãesM1940120Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
34582Pinto, Pedro Miguel SilveiraM1934678Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
34593Azinheira, André TorresM1931920Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
34612Valladolid Martín, Francisco JoséM2292505S503254ADC FAROALG
34666Ribeiro, Alexandre Duarte de MatosM1934180Sen8314CP MANGUALDEVIS
34693Silva, Ana Inês Teixeira daF1932543Sen0961CX A2DBRAWFM
34695Silva, Mariana Sofia Teixeira daF1911899Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRAWCM
34696Silva, Fernando Jorge de SenaM1931164S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
34725Luch, MichalM1120042Sen2301AA COIMBRACOIIM
34728Hoffmann, Michael Johannes MariaM4601297S503259AFN GIL EANESALGGM
34736Monteiro, Cláudia Sofia de AlmeidaF1931806Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
34785Alves, Joel Gonçalo MachadoM1931938Sen7911ACD REBORDOCHÃOVRL
34900Pintor, Pedro Filipe RagagelesM1932535Sen6932GD CAVADASSET
34907Oliveira, Gonçalo Conde deM1938797Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
34915Santos, Tiago VieiraM1934945Sen0054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
34923Moreira, Rafael MotaM1934643Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
34952Rodrigues, José Francisco MalhãoM1934201Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
34962Matos, Guilherme Bastos Dias deM1932241U206980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
35067Aleixo, Pedro Miguel Reis LopesM1956892Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
35101Massena, Domingos Manuel CostaM1931911S505103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
35108Massena, Maria Beatriz ClaudinoF1933051Sen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
35140Iglesias Leon, Francisco JavierM2212544S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
35141Alvarez Fernandez, EnriqueM2227398Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORFM
35142Ortiz Fernandez-Vega, AlejandroM2226146Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
35158Arruda, Daniela Sofia PereiraF1936077Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
35168Medeiros, Leonardo PaivaMU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
35221Patiño Romarís, Juan RobertoM2203553S500031CR ESTARREJAAVE
35343Fidalgo, Daniel NevesM1934279Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
35344Fidalgo, André NevesM1933620Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISNM
35412Passeiro, Lourenço Miguel VilariguesM1934848U205107AXPORTUGALLIS
35421Nunes, Eduardo TavaresM1934996Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
35488Rodrigues, João Miguel MalhãoM1934198Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
35524Andrés González, IvánM2217783Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORFM
35527Butkiewicz, LukaszM1122428Sen2301AA COIMBRACOIIM
35530Resende, Fernando Jorge CardosoM1965280Sen6042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
35563Bayer, BiaziM2111110S507001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
35569Peixoto, Flávio PimentaM1935143Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
35606Kurbanov, EldarM1935216Sen6015MUSASPOR
35630Lopes, Bruno Ricardo de SousaM1936069Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
35640Gonçalves, Gonçalo Cravo de JesusM1935968Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
35652Marques, Marcelo Felipe SantosM1941291Sen8763ARP CALHETAACO
35653Brandao, Jorge Paulo de Avila Costa DutraM1980408Sen8763ARP CALHETAACO
35693Carvalho, João Miguel Silva deM1937650U185905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
35703Aguera Naredo, JavierM2204169S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORIM
35745Sequeira, Rui Jorge NunesM1939220Sen6029GX 113POR
35753Ribeiro, Orlando Camilo DuarteM1936573Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
35798Fernandes, David José SilvaM1940686U202315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
35822Martins, Gonçalo Faria de OliveiraM1935801Sen0960AX BARCELOSBRA
35834Relva, Leandro SoaresMU208763ARP CALHETAACO
35875Gaspar, José Nuno LealM1940066Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
35876Neves, Duarte Jose NunoM1938347Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
35889Demyanchuk, SergeyM1937251S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
35890Demiantchouk, AlexeiM1937243Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
35892Carvalho, Afonso Maria Godinho Figueira Santos deM1935410Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
35937Oliveira, Beatriz CorreiaF1938649Sen0054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
35939Dolores, Ines Filipa AzevedoF1935976U200054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
35999Avelino, Camila BiscayaF1938975U205028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
36002Prazeres, João Pires de Azevedo Teixeira dosM1939084Sen5104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
36003Camacho, Filipa Fernandes BritoF1944673U180054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
36007Bastião, Gonçalo de OliveiraM1936140Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
36011Deveza, Pedro Miguel Patrão e Sá BrancoM1940678U182301AA COIMBRACOI
36012Bastião, Tomás de OliveiraM1940651U202301AA COIMBRACOI
36017Cruz, João de Sousa daM1940520S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
36018Gomes, Tiago Miguel GouveiaM1936204Sen5115AR TELHEIRASLIS
36053Nunes, Ana Leonor FerreiraF1936697U206980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
36054Nunes, João Guilherme FerreiraM1936514Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
36067Moraes, Antonio Jose Oliveira deM1939050U204940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
36082Martins, Jorge Rafael SantosM1939610Sen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
36083Purdom, Richard ElliotM1939483S505118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
36100Ribeiro, Daniel AmorimM1940309U186036COLGAIAPOR
36147Pereira, Maria Angélica da CunhaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
36169Monteiro, Carlos Alberto CardosoM1950614Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
36174Romano, João Manuel Pereira ConstantinoM1938541Sen0961CX A2DBRA
36184Borovsky, IgorM1939823S506015MUSASPOR
36192Ribeiro, Rodrigo Martins SantosM1938398U200069CA TÉSSERAAVENM
36193Ribeiro, Gustavo Martins SantosM1941852U180069CA TÉSSERAAVEFM
36197Correia, Ricardo Alexandre LeiteM1938606Sen0031CR ESTARREJAAVE
36200Pinto, Pedro Nuno Almeida Gomes CristovãoM1938576Sen6982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
36213Justino, Francisco Cortês SantanaM1941461U180054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
36219Vinagre, Raquel Marta Resende FonsecaF1938410Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
36307Henriques, Vasco Otelo CoutinhoM1945904Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
36338Sousa, Manuel Filipe Mascarenhas deM1939319U185104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
36339Moreira, Simão ChavesM1939351U205104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
36347Gonçalves, Lucas JordãoM1945360U184362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
36357Brito, Jorge João dos SantosM1940511S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
36381Belecciu, Richard GerardM1947834Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
36415Cardoso, Vitor Manuel BarrosoM1940783Sen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
36417Carraco, Filipe GonçalvesM1942069Sen4362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
36418Santos, José Guilherme Bárria Lima dosM1939300Sen7005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJFM
36427Rocha, João Latino Tavares dos AnjosM1939297Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
36450Varela, José Carlos Malheiro PintoM1960040S653254ADC FAROALG
36456Silva, Armando de SousaM1907204S505906GX PORTOPOR
36489Iagar, Razvan-GabrielM1223976Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
36507Borges, Cesar Alexandre MartinsM1939327S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
36530Figueiredo, Jorge Alexandre PinhoM1939645Sen6036COLGAIAPOR
36559Areal, Maria Beatriz Moura da FonteF1949110U180969VITÓRIA SCBRA
36567Bártolo, Filipe Diogo Correia de MeloM1942565U184924GX ALEKHINELIS
36732Lobo, Pedro Távora MexiaM1940082Sen2332C NORTON MATOSCOI
36738Guia, Artur Solovyov Eloy daM1946781U186961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
36745Carreira, José CortezM1940660Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
36766Francisco, Gonçalo Manuel SaldanhaM1938444Sen4363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
36767Abreu, Gonçalo Jorge Martins deM1940155Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
36772Basílio, Rodrigo Bento Lopes da SilvaM1941380U184363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
36791Bouroux, Rafael FerreiraM1942123Sen4362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
36811Ershov, André AlexandreM1946021U187002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
36845Libório, Dinis João SousaM1943316S503252ACX ALGARVEALG
36855Torres, Ricardo Jorge FerreiraM1949721U208772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
36944Peixoto, João Paulo AgostinhoM1941356Sen4363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
36955Pinto, Catarina Santiago Pimparel Nuno VieiraF1943740U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
36989Gonçalves, Zélio Dinis NevesM1941887Sen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
36990Antunes, Marcio das NevesMSen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
36992Azevedo, Igor Abel PaivaM1941836Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
36997Martins, Bruno André LeiteM1942255Sen7005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJFM
37015Bogdanok, RuslanM1941860S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
37030Silva, Maria Rita de Sousa eF1944215U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
37037Bastos, Nuno Olhero deMU164360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
37046Mano, Filipe MarquesMU186029GX 113POR
37050Gonçalves, Gabriel SobralM1945610Sen6980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
37051Joaquim, Fernando Manuel OliveiraM1942450S505028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
37068Rocha, Pedro Daniel MarquêsM1943278S506932GD CAVADASSET
37080Coelho, Gonçalo CavazM1942794U180054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
37089Matos, João Guilherme Oliveira VazM1942743Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
37096Guimarães, Henrique OliveiraM1942549U180961CX A2DBRA
37119Côrte-Real, Carlos Alberto MorgadoM1945777Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
37127Caturra, Rafael DiasM1946285U185082CX SINTRALIS
37129Melo, Simão Pinto CorreiaM1943090U205082CX SINTRALIS
37132Simões, Miguel Patrício CaldeiraM1946307U204363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
37150Cordeiro, João Francisco BentoM1942204Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
37179Monteiro, Paulo Alexandre GomesM1942999Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
37194Cid, Luís Carlos MonteiroM1943677Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
37202Martinez Ferreira, OscarM24527726Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
37203Francisco Rodriguez, Jose CarlosM24527718S650969VITÓRIA SCBRA
37214Borges, Rafael PeresM1944800U200031CR ESTARREJAAVE
37249Duarte, Guilherme Pedro FariaM1943600Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
37257Ochoa, Roberto Ruiz GonçalvesM3830225S505048GC ODIVELASLIS
37258Fernandes, Ricardo PaulosM1943464U204924GX ALEKHINELIS
37263Montez, Hugo Alexandre RuivoM1966499U186553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
37277Marques, João Pedro FerreiraM1949136U182301AA COIMBRACOI
37290Ferreira, João Rodrigues BrazãoM1943472S507015INTER DE CACILHASSET
37302Melo, Constança Pinto CorreiaF1948644U185082CX SINTRALIS
37326Sousa, Diogo Miguel BrazM1945556U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
37340Francisco, Lourenço da Rosa SaldanhaM1953834U164363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
37359Ferreira, Alexander Ciorici de JesusM1952218U184360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
37379Henriques, Henrique Mateus Lourenço de SousaM1973010U184360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
37390Gomes, Estevão MoreiraM1945351U202332C NORTON MATOSCOI
37391Chowdury, Daniel Salvado de OliveiraM1943910U204940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
37400Pacheco, João Daniel BarbosaM1948130U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
37454Varela, Joaquim António NunesM1944649S505028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
37460Sousa, Eva RodriguesFU202315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
37461Sousa, Lucas RodriguesMU202315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
37465Flores, Diogo Manuel SoaresM1948113U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
37468Ferreira, Tiago Miguel MarquesM1945122U206918FC BARREIRENSESET
37472Gonçalves, Samuel Jesus PereiraM1945130U200969VITÓRIA SCBRANM
37486Sampaio, Carlos Daniel LemosM1944738U200961CX A2DBRA
37500Pipiras, Filipa FortunaF1944894U206031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPORFM
37553Borges, Afonso Maria de Almeida Pina MendesM1944797U206031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
37615Silva, Pedro Gil Ferreira daM1946102U200969VITÓRIA SCBRAFM
37621Hnidets, David VitalM1945068Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
37628Silva, António José Mendes Abreu FerreiraM1948148S500969VITÓRIA SCBRA
37632Guerreiro, José VelhoM1945149U207002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
37644Fernandes, Iris Alexandra Ferreira Rodrigues MatosF1959808U188776UNIDOS POR SIACO
37648Duarte, Mateus AndradeMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
37654Couto, Daniel Filipe SoaresM1959778U168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
37659Bazan Solera, ManuelM2228998S655905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
37697Gaspar, Bernardo AguiarM1949667U188772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
37706Andrade, Cristóvão AlmeidaM1947621Sen8706C OPERÁRIO DESPORTIVOACO
37723Duque, Raquel dos SantosF1945890U206918FC BARREIRENSESET
37726Rodrigues, Bernardo JorgeM1945475Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
37729Ferreira, Diogo André MarquesM1946030U186918FC BARREIRENSESET
37736Fernandes, Adrien AmadeusM1948105Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
37741Camelo, João Pedro Ferreira PintoM1945939Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
37745André, Tiago Manuel NunesM1945700Sen5069GDC DO BANCO DE PORTUGALLIS
37746Maissa, Susana Flora CesanaF1954202S504960CAC PONTINHALIS
37753Fernández López, RubénM24518298U206961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSETFM
37770Forgas Moreno, YanielaF3508072Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORWGM
37773Adão, David Jaime ChanganiM10100474Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
37776Braz, Ricardo MonizM1951262U162315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
37777Dias, João MonteiroM1946196U182301AA COIMBRACOI
37780Marques, Ricardo MartinhoM1946242Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
37818Martins, Domingos António MelãoM1947389S655081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
37827Carreiras, Pedro MalamudM1946960Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
37833Nogueira, Luís Filipe da SilvaM1947745S506015MUSASPOR
37839Martinho, Alberto José Antunes MarquesM1948784S507001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
37843Machado, Tomás DiasM1946838Sen7016XADREZNÓMICOSET
37859Marques, Afonso Mendes PereiraM1947184U185104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
37864Mota, Letícia Oliveira ArlandisF1950029U180069CA TÉSSERAAVE
37872Korotkyi, DaniyilM1946722U186918FC BARREIRENSESET
37874Bártolo, DiogoM1946757S654924GX ALEKHINELIS
37898Gomez Dieguez, DavidM22223630Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRAFM
37908Gonçalves, Simão MaiaM1948342U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
37934Oliveira, Afonso Duarte QuintasM1949128U166001AX GAIAPOR
37935Silva, Daniel Frederico VasconcelosM1951378U166031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
37974Soares, Sara Joana de Moura Pereira MendesF1948172U186031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPORWNM
37997Santos, Francisco Filipe Narciso Partidário dosM1946790S657002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
38013Marques, Luís Filipe RibeiroM1948245U206001AX GAIAPOR
38020Dias, José Manuel da SilvaM1947443S656000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
38021Azevedo, Nuno Miguel Valente AlmeidaM1947796Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
38022Braz, Pedro Miguel D´Oliveira FragaM1951270Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
38023Chitanu, Leonardo AndréM1959980U203252ACX ALGARVEALG
38031Azevedo, Nuno Filipe PiresM1956078U168313CX UGT VISEUVIS
38035Voges, Guilherme Lopes de Jesus CordoeiroM1947680Sen4906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
38051Martins, Bruno Miguel dos ReisM1950495Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
38057Antunes, João Filipe Engrácia Ferrari MartinsM1968432Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
38058Lima, Françoise Jocelyne VanhulleF1950479S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
38096Silva, Mariana Filipa BatistaF1949217U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
38104Xavier, Gabriel Alexandre da CruzM1960059U183252ACX ALGARVEALG
38119Van Der Giessen, Ada LeonaF1001787S653254ADC FAROALG
38129Monteiro, Afonso Pedro de FreitasM1948741U180954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
38141Oliveira, Lourenço MarquesM1948652U185082CX SINTRALIS
38142Costa, Fernando Soares Fernandes daM1960520S508313CX UGT VISEUVIS
38144Gonçalves, José Manuel dos SantosM1947800S504362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
38148Martins, Carolina BarrosoFU208313CX UGT VISEUVIS
38167Falcão, Mário João MartinsM1981234U184360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
38173Macias, Luisa Castilho NevesF1951297U182315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
38175Andrade, Gustavo Fonseca BorgesM1947974U202301AA COIMBRACOI
38186Moreno Tejera, EmilioM2227584Sen7005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJIM
38241Lopes, José Augusto ChavesM1948806Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
38260Fernandes, José Alberto Costa SantosM1947710Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
38266Alvarez Rodriguez, CesareoM1949373S500969VITÓRIA SCBRA
38275Bogas, Guilherme Filipe MadeiraM1948326U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
38309Alshameary Puente, IsmaelM2225166Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
38322Fernández Torre, IvánM2229528Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
38327Florissi, AldoM28513428S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
38345Cordeiro, João Pedro PereiraM1950738U184363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
38350Silva, José Lucas FerreiraM1954342U160969VITÓRIA SCBRA
38353Faria, Rafael ManuelM1948091Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
38356Cardeiras, Pedro César MarquesM1949195U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
38357Coelho, Mafalda Vicente da SilvaF1949209U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
38369Almeida, Pedro BastosM1952439U164363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
38427Silva, Salvador Miguel Rocha eM1948423U185094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
38455Marques, Ricardo Taborda TrigoM1949438Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
38460Pereira, João Pedro de LourençoM1949470U165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
38476Raposo, Luís Filipe BotelhoMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
38485Sarabando, Rodrigo AndiasM1950010U186031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
38519Ramos, Tomás Alberto GonçalvesM1950517Sen3254ADC FAROALG
38520Balseiro, Rafael SantosM1949985Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
38540Ferreira, Eduardo José FernandesM1957481U160054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
38544Dimuccio, MatteoM1949896U182301AA COIMBRACOI
38568Basílio, Duarte Gomes da SilvaM1957198Sen4363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
38585Manojlovic, GoranM1959883S506989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
38588Pontes, Tiago José FreixoM1956159U166961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
38606Jones, Chris SM414905S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
38618Pina, Tiago Miguel Catalão Lopes e PiresM1950673U204924GX ALEKHINELIS
38631Rocha, Daniel Gonçalo HenriquesM1950819U206909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
38642Encarnação, Renato Guilherme Gonçalves daM1950363Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
38683Sismeiro, Miguel Borges Esperança RibeiroM1950975U206031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPORFM
38706Abrahams, DanielM2606879Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
38724Rodriguez Perez, Angel MarianoM22201840Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
38783Coelho, Miguel da CostaM1951181U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
38799Polaczek, RichardM200026S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIIM
38800Sande Edreira, Jose AntonioM2204487S506961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSETFM
38815García Dorado, AlbertoM2252244Sen2301AA COIMBRACOICM
38824Lariño Nieto, DavidM2256444Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRAGM
38836Alves, José António NevesM1955233S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
38847Amarante, João Manuel de CastroM1953079U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
38860Grace, Daniel Rodrigues ArantesM1953095U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
38863Reis, João Afonso FernandesM1962485U164978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
38864Melo, Manuel da Cunha Barros Pacheco deM1952021U184978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
38881Martins, Ricardo Jorge BarataM1952684S507016XADREZNÓMICOSET
38899Ferreira, Nuno David Oliveira ReisM1951513Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
38915Sousa, Martim Ribeiro deM1952102U185118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
38974Lopes, Tomé IgrejaM1952269U185905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
38981Pereira, André Augusto AbreuM1952358U186036COLGAIAPOR
38982Pereira, Afonso José AbreuM1951653Sen6036COLGAIAPOR
39011Monteiro, Iara Sofia SimãoF1953117U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39013Santos, Rúben José Melo dosM1952838Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
39039Correia, Daniel CarvalhoM1953796U180960AX BARCELOSBRA
39051Sousa, Luís António Correia Pais deM1955390S506010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
39059Lopes, Pedro Afonso Pinto de Oliveira CastroM1952773Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
39064Medeiros, João Penacho deM1952862U208772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
39084Almeida, João Pedro DiasM1952765U180054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
39109Espineira González, DiegoM2229498Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPORIM
39112André, Diogo FerreiraM1953214U166932GD CAVADASSET
39130Silva, Diogo Vintém daM1954113U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39131Costa, Hugo Miguel A. A. AlvarengaM1954091U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39133Vedor, Bernardo MarquesM1953540Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
39169Borges, Leonor Prata AndradeF1954369U182301AA COIMBRACOI
39174Tarelho, Bruna SilvaF1954008U160014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
39197Valente, Sofia Moreira Lopes RosasF1953494U146031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
39198Silva, David Miguel daM10101314Sen5906GX PORTOPORIM
39212Rebelo, Mário André Nogueira Dias MontenegroMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39215Monteiro, Miguel Sim SimM1953702U187002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
39224Farias, David Nuno Moita EstevesM1955004U160054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
39230Sousa, Miguel SoaresM1983067Sen8772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
39257Santos, António AlmeidaM1954601S655910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
39271Pereira, André MarquesM2116774Sen7001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
39273Fialho, David RoxoM1954784U204360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
39287Aires, Leonardo Correia Pereira de AguiarM1958992U160001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
39288Rente, Afonso Gabriel CarvalhoM1954857U184365ACD RIO SECOLEI
39296Arruda, Tomás Miguel CostaM1959727U168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
39299Costa, Pedro Miguel Garcia daMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
39300Fernandes, Leonardo Martim Ferreira Rodrigues MatosM1959816U168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
39329Franca, Tiago Lopes daM1954881U185094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
39331Silva, Lara Ana Koza daFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39336Alves, José Ricardo de AlmeidaM1955055Sen0001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
39339Ferreira, Leonor MarquesF1956922U146918FC BARREIRENSESET
39350Correia, Vicente dos RamosMU164360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
39358Cabrita, Mateus RaimundoM1955187U186918FC BARREIRENSESET
39360Medeiros, José Manuel Penacho deM1957155U188772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
39361Cunha, Pedro Miguel CarneiroMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39362Cunha, Filipe José CarneiroMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39364Pinheiro, Abel RibeiroM1955101U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
39367Lázaro, Francisco Merca Saraiva RodriguesM1957376U167002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
39395Fonseca, Pedro Miguel Ramos daM1955624U200969VITÓRIA SCBRA
39397Martins, Nuno Gonçalo AlvesM1955977Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
39459Rente, AugustoM1958615S504365ACD RIO SECOLEI
39461Mateus, Décio Osvaldo BettencourtM10107959S506001AX GAIAPOR
39467Cabral, Angélica MoreiraFU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
39468Silva, Paula Marisa Moreira e VasconcelosF1958119Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
39471Quintas, EuniceF1960245Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
39474Rodrigues, Alice RaposoFU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
39485Espirito Santo, Maria da GlóriaF1955993U208313CX UGT VISEUVIS
39489Campos, Phoenix Carlos CostaM1955950Sen0961CX A2DBRA
39490Almeida, Marta DiasF1956060U160054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
39609Batista, Eduardo José da SilvaM1956558U206909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
39613Pires, Benjamim Moreno Amado LucasM1983687U200000Filiado IndividualFPX
39619Moldovan, Lucas GabrielM1956744U145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
39655Sousa, Francisco Ribeiro deM1956396U145118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
39756Pimparel, Pedro Guilherme FonsecaM1958500U121516CAMIRBRG
39775Carneiro, Francisco João FerreiraM1959395U146031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
39799Duarte, Duarte António VilelaM1957040U145910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
39802Costa, Raul David AndradeM1956868Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
39809João, André da SilvaM1960008U163252ACX ALGARVEALG
39825Silva, Mark OrlovM1958003U146031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
39833Rocha, Hugo Manuel RamosM1957791S652328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
39834Gante, David MatosM1958879U162328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
39835Gante, João MatosM1958887U142328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
39836Duarte, Carlos PiresM1957104S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
39839Parente, Francisco José VieiraM1957210Sen7514ADC PERREBRA
39842Pereira, João Pedro Tavares RodriguesM1958208Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
39846Andrade, Bartolomeu de ArriagaM1957333U163256LOULÉ ++ALG
39847Almeida, Francisco RosasM1957805Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
39855Constantino, GudlackM10100342Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
39872Chaves, Lourenço BarrosM1957600U184913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
39882Silvestre, Henrique CorreiaM1957708U184913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
39908Justino, Paulo Manuel SantanaM1957112S500054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
39947Pereira, David Eduardo FernandesM1957937Sen7514ADC PERREBRA
39951Esteves, Inês de CancelasF1958780U208313CX UGT VISEUVIS
39952Esteves, Margarida de CancelasF1958771Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
39964Gonçalves, Rodrigo MorgadoM1961691U208313CX UGT VISEUVIS
39967Simões, Daniela Filipa GradeF1957953Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
39973Lourenço, Afonso SimõesM1958194U162301AA COIMBRACOI
39976Bastião, Mateus de OliveiraM1957864U142301AA COIMBRACOI
39978Monteiro, Simão CostaM1959670U203256LOULÉ ++ALG
39979Simões, Daniel Filipe MendesM1958127Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
39990Marques, Rafael Alexandre Andrade SoaresM1958151U165104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
39999Mendes, Mário Galvão BarbeiroMU122315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
40000Mendes, Gabriel Galvão BarbeiroMU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
40006Ginã, Harshil João Soares LaxmanM1959603U145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
40013Maloberti, DavidM620149S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
40019Oliveira, Daniel Kiselev Pereira deM1958704U140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
40025Van Ginkel, HenkM1036394S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
40027Damia, AngeloM812668Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
40041Sousa, Ludy Helsio PauloM1504134Sen7017MACOVI/OPUPE/ALMADASETCM
40048Martin Duque, JesusM2208954Sen2301AA COIMBRACOIIM
40058Grigoryan, Karen H.M13301004Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORGM
40070Nunes, João Augusto de Morais Sarmento ManteigasM1959271U188778CDE TOMÁS DE BORBAACO
40089Reis, José Manuel de Tralhão e Carraco dosMU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
40090Reis, Henrique Grou Carraco dosMU122315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
40091Reis, Afonso Grou Carraco dosMU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
40108Chipelo, Tomás Miguel da SilvaM1959140U160014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
40117Andrade, João Pedro MatiasM1959859U188772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
40120Camacho, Francisca Fernandes BritoF1959000U140054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
40130Cymbron, Victoria Maria SarajärviF1959905U168772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
40131Cymbron, Sofia Catarina SarajärviF1960130U148772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
40154Marques, André Rafael do CarmoM1958321U186980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
40159Pimentel, Alexandre JácomeM1958445U168772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
40160Ribeiro, Margarida Martins dos SantosF1960725U140069CA TÉSSERAAVE
40164Batista, Ricardo Jorge SalsasM1958453Sen1520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
40166Cabral, Guilherme MagalhãesM1959700U185028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
40196Gomes, Micael BouçaM1958607Sen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
40198Parreira, Aníbal Luís CoelhoM1984390S654360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
40203Basilio, Manuel Bento Lopes da SilvaM1960300U144363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
40204Basilio, Henrique Bento Lopes da SilvaM1960296U144363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
40218Camelo, António Joaquim Lopes PintoM1959867S506001AX GAIAPOR
40229Conceição, José Afonso CunhaM1959166U182301AA COIMBRACOI
40254Ramos, Nelia Maria SantosF1977237S505081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
40258Rocha, Selma Cristina Cruz daF22722610S505109AMADORA XADREZLIS
40273Silva, Gabriel João Roseiro Rodrigues daM1959549U186031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
40294Petkov, Vladimir IvanovM2901188S500969VITÓRIA SCBRAGM
40314Gama, João Tiago Corregedor da FonsecaM1961160U205115AR TELHEIRASLIS
40315Morais, Miguel AlmeidaM1960687U205028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
40325Santos, Rúben Manuel GonçalvesM1960180Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
40338Zelbel, PatrickM24624322Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIIM
40340Marques, David SantosM1960334U184363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
40349Navarro Martínez, VictorM54509963U162332C NORTON MATOSCOI
40369Moura, Andryno Cecílio Pinto de Sena daM1960407Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
40376Júlio, João Manuel dos SantosM10100440S500031CR ESTARREJAAVECM
40388Iglesias Ferreira, Andres AgustinM54507669U185905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
40392Peres, Rodrigo Tristao da FonteM1960636U187514ADC PERREBRA
40393Belo, Eric JacoM1961322Sen7514ADC PERREBRA
40401Fernandes, Martim Bernardo RamosM1960547U162301AA COIMBRACOI
40402Cruz, João Pedro AmaroM1960628U167514ADC PERREBRA
40408Pein, Jonathan AviM417092Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORFM
40421Coelho, Miguel Alexandre GuimarãesM1960997Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
40423Moldovan, Dragos IonutM1961071Sen5115AR TELHEIRASLIS
40430Alvelos, Filipe Pereira Pinto CunhaM1960989S505906GX PORTOPOR
40433Medeiros, Diogo CirinoM1961373Sen2332C NORTON MATOSCOI
40436Pontes, Hugo Filipe RespeitaM1960695U207002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
40442Faryma, MatviyM1961578U167002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
40478Veleirinho, Tomás CarvalhoM1960776U180054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
40504Mourão, Martim de OliveiraM1963465U185028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
40513Rodrigues, Dinis Miguel CostaM1961012U142332C NORTON MATOSCOI
40514Zoder, RolandM1338358S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
40516Cardeira, Conceição José dos Reis CariaFS506909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
40525Santos, João Carlos Martins dosM1961381Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
40530Gonçalves, Rodrigo Paulino LuisM1968246Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
40531Ferreira, Alexandre MiguelM1961241Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
40532Neves, MelanieF1962213Sen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
40535Monforte, Ademar PereiraM1962205U164370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
40537Rodrigues, Guilherme Oliveira Martins MarquesM1961080U205028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
40539Adomeit, DmitriM12902683Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
40545Lopes, Rafael FranciscoM1962191U164370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
40568Fonseca, LeonardoMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40569Sousa, Lara FernandesFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40570Silva, TomásMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40571Soares, MatildeFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40572Correia, Gustavo AlexandreMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40608Pinto, José João Meireles AlvesM1961756U160961CX A2DBRA
40609Abreu, Duarte FerreiraM1962167U160961CX A2DBRA
40617Fernandes, Duarte AlexandreMU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40618Borges, TiagoMU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40627Vaz, Maria Filipa Neves MendesFU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40635Cristina, IonelaFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
40646Costa, Fábio Filipe Lopes Pombo daM1961063Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
40675Hashchuk, IúriM1961110U185118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
40676Bento, David Luís RodriguesM1961330U180969VITÓRIA SCBRA
40680Frolov, IlyaM1961217U165910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
40691Lucas, Marco Filipe da SilvaM1962647Sen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
40700Leite, Duarte Carvalho Ferreira MalheiroM1961705U202315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
40716Jordão, Ivone Maria dos SantosFS504362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
40717Vasconcelos, Duarte Rodrigues deM1961993U144940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
40733Amorim, Vasco SousaM1962892U188772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
40735Sousa, Tiago Dinis GonçalvesM1963317U160961CX A2DBRA
40746Rosa, José Lourenço Jesus Cordeiro MarcelinoM1961977U145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
40750Silva, Diogo NevesM1961675U140001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
40751Peres, Renato José RibeiroMSen7514ADC PERREBRA
40752Pontes, Vicente João FreixoM1962043U126961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
40753Ferro, Martim SilvaM1962078U162328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
40755Santos, Francisco Pedro Marques Coimbra BarraM1962787U140001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
40763Cunha, João Ricardo ChurroM1961640U145082CX SINTRALIS
40771Pascoal, Rafael Caballero LopesM1962248U164370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
40773Castro, Gonçalo Afonso de Almeida eM1971727U144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
40779Gonçalves, Dinis Maria Alves da Cruz NunesM1962540U166961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
40781Alves, Rui Pedro Moutinho MoreiraM1962000Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
40803Belo, Alan JacoM1966200U167514ADC PERREBRA
40805Vasconcelos, João Afonso PandeiradaM1961772U160054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
40815Dumont, AndreM201910S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
40820Cruz, Martim Paiva da SilvaM1963759U206042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
40841Freitas, Daniel Leonardo Moreira deM1962361U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
40842Luís, Francisco dos Santos de FreitasM1962329U205905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
40848Fernandes, Simão Godovanets SimõesMU164308SO MARINHENSELEI
40854Pinheiro, Martim RosaM1963481U164365ACD RIO SECOLEI
40856Borshchenko, AntonM1962876U164365ACD RIO SECOLEI
40870Ferreira, Rodrigo Martinho da SilvaM1965107U142301AA COIMBRACOI
40872Lourenço, Simão MonteiroM1964143Sen7514ADC PERREBRA
40874Alvelos, Henrique Dourado PereiraM1962124U145906GX PORTOPOR
40884Damien, João SimõesM1935003Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
40907Asvestopoulou, EvdokiaF4219198Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
40916Barros, Luis CarlosM23600110Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
40920Junior, Aguinaldo Vera CruzM23600250S650000Filiado IndividualFPX
40955Serrano, AfonsoM1967509U188772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
40956Viegas, Gabriel Duarte MadalenoM1967045U144924GX ALEKHINELIS
40959Fernandes, Natacha Sofia Ferreira Rodrigues MatosF1965611U148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
40961Dâmaso, Francisco PaivaM1962930U188772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
40963Borges, Bianca PachecoFU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
40965Costa, Guilherme Henriques BandeiraM1962116Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
40968Lima, Miguel Alexandre HenriquesM1980521U206015MUSASPOR
40971Matos, José Francisco do Vale QuaresmaM1965263U166015MUSASPOR
40977Afonso, Bruno Alexandre CaetanoM1962558Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
40989Gorgulho, João Tiago BairrasM1962230Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
41016Xu, YangyiM1962450U185082CX SINTRALIS
41017Xu, JunyangM1962442U165082CX SINTRALIS
41039Faryma, MaksymM1963309U127002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
41052Savchenko, AlexanderM1962418U166918FC BARREIRENSESET
41062Oliveira, Ana Rafaela Lopes deFU129117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
41063Oliveira, Mariana Sofia Lopes deFU149117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
41075Oliveira, Vitória CoimbraF1962671U145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
41076Oliveira, Gabriel CoimbraM1962663U125115AR TELHEIRASLIS
41099Ganhão, Pedro Alexandre AntunesM1963031Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
41100Cymbron, Filipe LebensM1962922S508773ΦSQACO
41102Costa, Tomás PereiraM1962701U146031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
41108Abdurramane, Dánial GermanoM1962523U204960CAC PONTINHALIS
41145Antunes, Tiago Alexandre MarquesM1965352U128772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
41158Eusébio, Alexander UkrainskiyM1976940U166918FC BARREIRENSESET
41165Gonçalves, Beatriz Maria Alves da Cruz NunesF1963040U126961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
41200Nuñez, Alberto Ricardo PereiraM1963066Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
41245Emídio, Juda MontesMU184370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
41246Dias, Lourenço Mendes Gameiro FerreiraM1963597U164370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
41298Thomaz, Sebastião de La Chataigneraie FernandesM1963163Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
41307Nalivaiko, MaksimM1963228U185028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
41316Fernandes, Rui Miguel Freire MendesM1963244Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
41319Hughes, John DavidM1963198S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
41332Pontes, Santiago CâmaraMU128776UNIDOS POR SIACO
41334Rocha, Beatriz Isabel MedeirosFU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
41335Rocha, Maria da Graça MedeirosFU128776UNIDOS POR SIACO
41337Machado, José Pedro BarbosaMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
41386Guo, XiangM1963252Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
41414Dâmaso, Rui Manuel CunhaM1964470U165115AR TELHEIRASLIS
41419Mano, João MarquesMU126029GX 113POR
41420Cruz, Matias Paiva da SilvaMU146042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
41421Cruz, Matilde Paiva da SilvaFU186042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
41438Monteiro, José Diogo de AlmeidaM1963295U164308SO MARINHENSELEI
41523Machado, Remigio MatosM1964640S505115AR TELHEIRASLIS
41527Southwell, Daniel FernandesM1963686Sen7016XADREZNÓMICOSET
41528Southwell, Kevin ErnestoM1963694U127016XADREZNÓMICOSET
41531Barrigoto, Luís NunoM1964658S507005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJ
41533Salvador, William Lewis Sullivan Coutinho de Oliveira e SousaM1963546Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
41535Ribeiro, Duarte SantosMU144370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
41543Madeira, Constança RodriguesF1969790U143803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
41544Anastácio, Diogo Quintas de CarvalhoM1966367U146961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
41549Guerreiro, Lyotard TorrãoM1970852U143803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
41554Carvalho, Francisco Daniel da SilvaM1963333U180969VITÓRIA SCBRA
41556André, Clara Sofia PereiraF1965336U166914SFA LAVRADIENSESET
41558Pedreira, Vasco Alexandre DiasMU127011UD VILA CHÃSET
41561Pacheco, Dinis Manuel RodriguesM1968920U146918FC BARREIRENSESET
41563Solodovnichenko, YuriM14104369Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXGM
41564Fedorchuk, Sergey A.M14102536Sen6001AX GAIAPORGM
41571Marques, Afonso de Oliveira Martins PereiraM1967355U125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
41572Silvestre, Francisco BritoMU125094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
41591Ramos, Tiago Serra da CostaM1963848U165094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
41611Rodrigues, João Miguel Galvão SilvaM1963511U165028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
41615Moura, Miguel Tiago RitoM1963430Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
41616Pinto, Gabriel MoraisM1967703U141520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
41617Carneiro, Pedro Miguel PereiraM1967290U141520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
41622Samuel Lares, JairoM32047100Sen3254ADC FAROALG
41639João, Paulo Jorge RabecaM1965085S503252ACX ALGARVEALG
41642Fernandes, Kyara Sofia RamosF1965590U142328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
41644Abreu, Miguel Ângelo Dias AlvesM1969773U125028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
41645Araújo, Ricardo França Paulo DuarteM1963570U142301AA COIMBRACOI
41648Melo, Luísa CamposF1968394U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
41658Pereira, Leandro Afonso Tristão da CostaM1965980U147514ADC PERREBRA
41660Ferreira, Pedro de Carvalho DiasM1964100U160960AX BARCELOSBRA
41671Oliveira, Eduardo CasanovaM1967126U145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
41672Alves, Tomé Alexandre Martins FialhoM1965034Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
41724Rasskazov, David MicaelM1963619U187002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
41726Deola Borges, GuilhermeM2109085Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
41739Lucas, Tiago Krus GalvãoM1964674Sen5121CA ARROIOSLIS
41743Rocha, Francisco Gonçalves MouraM1966812U146042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
41757Sankrantipati, Venkata Srinath RaoM5028876Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORIM
41785Freitas, Pedro LopesM1965409U120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
41787Oliveira, Tomás MonteiroM1965689U166001AX GAIAPOR
41789Hipólito, Rafael José FarinhaM1964402Sen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
41793Asvestopoulos, Christos DominikosM4215869Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
41806Casas Garcia, DanielM1982141U140961CX A2DBRA
41815Tacuchian, Marcelo de OliveiraM1964208S505082CX SINTRALIS
41817Pinto, José Pedro de Lemos AlvesM1963996Sen0961CX A2DBRA
41828Machado, Fernando José Rodrigues Parente de BritoM1964151S509114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
41833Garrido, GilbertoMS659112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
41837Vieira, Simão BrázioM1965573U126961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
41840Oliveira, Afonso Dias deM1975048U143256LOULÉ ++ALG
41844Fernandes, Francisco AbrantesM1964909U182328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
41845Galvão, Humberto Manuel da SilvaMS652328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
41848Simoneti, Thomaz HenriqueM2177722Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
41850Caturra, Henrique DiasM1964437U125082CX SINTRALIS
41851Güerne, Giani CaessaM1964127U125082CX SINTRALIS
41857Jensen, Hugh AntonM1965883U185082CX SINTRALIS
41858Mangelsdorf, Gaspar LuísM1965891U145077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
41861Nabais, Lucas DuarteM1971719U165077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
41862Nabais, Dinis DuarteM1978756U125077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
41876Pereira, Francisco dos Santos Silva MoraisM1983458U184978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
41880Pereira, Guilherme Filipe de CastroM1967959U145081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
41889Wang, LuísM1966723U125082CX SINTRALIS
41893Velpuri, Anjaneya Venkata RajeshM5029317Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXIM
41896Lohia, SohumM5819369U165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORFM
41900Creulean, MaximM1964887U166909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
41913Ramos, Ricardo José Pereira ZinkM1964500Sen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
41941Silva, João Diogo Machado daMU124308SO MARINHENSELEI
41942Silva, Rodrigo Filipe Machado daMU164308SO MARINHENSELEI
41974Bandrivskyy, VolodymyrM1964690Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
41977Lemos, Nuno Jorge MartinsM1968939Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
41978Coelho, Guilherme PintoM1973517U122301AA COIMBRACOI
41987Rebelo, Filipe CarvalhoMU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
41990Machado, Tiago MarcosM1967347U120001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
41997Silva, João CavadinhasM1966952U161520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
41999Frolov, IaroslavM1967428U145910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
42000Ribeiro, Manuel Afonso de NeivaM1981331U120961CX A2DBRA
42003Fernandes, Henrique SampaioM1968599U120961CX A2DBRA
42005Costa, Daniel Filipe Oliveira eM1965395U140002NA CUCUJÃESAVE
42073Fonte, Duarte Pereira daM1964739U187514ADC PERREBRA
42074Seara, Bernardo Luiz Bastos FerreiraMU126026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
42076Pinho, Rita Andrea ReisFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
42080Bernadskiy, VitaliyM14100371Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGGM
42088Veleirinho, António Carlos da RochaM1964755S500073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
42090Sousa, Eduardo de MouraM1964305U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
42102Dvirnyy, DanyyilM817570Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISGM
42118Domingos, Rodrigo LopesM1975684U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
42119Madeira, Carlota Ferreira CasalinhoFU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
42125Morais, Jorge Daniel GonçalvesM1964666Sen8763ARP CALHETAACO
42134Cabral, Francisco Manuel Neto de Viveiros GodinhoM1966618U184924GX ALEKHINELIS
42166Teixeira, Gabriel Medon RodriguesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
42187Stratulat, RafaelM1966316U145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
42196Vasconcelos, Robério Pereira dos SantosM1964984Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
42200Miranda, Fernando FerreiraM1965140S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42201Pimentel, Arlindo António de SousaM1964925S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42208Cunha, Natércia José MonteiroF1965581S504960CAC PONTINHALIS
42209Dias, Claudio Isidoro FerreiraMS504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
42210Nunes, Diogo MonteiroM1967886U162328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42211Assunção, João Miguel Brito deM1965700Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
42216Rosa, Pedro Daniel CoelhoM1966707U184308SO MARINHENSELEI
42229Gonçalves, Artur AntonM1967258U165082CX SINTRALIS
42244Gomes, João PedroM1965212S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
42248Cipreste, Diogo Barbosa Soares VazM1967746U140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
42254Braz, Simão SintraM1968335U124362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
42265Frutuoso, Tiago Oliveira MartinsM1966898U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
42271Serrano, Tiago dos Santos CamõesM1965468Sen8773ΦSQACO
42277Cavaco, Lisandro Miguel MonizM1965646U148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
42290Costa, Nuno Guilherme RaposoM1968300U142301AA COIMBRACOI
42291Pereira, Jónatas David RamalhoM1968955U142328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42301Antão, João Ataíde MoreiraM1977580U186036COLGAIAPOR
42303Cunha, Tomás SousaMU166034ESFELGUEIRASXADREZPOR
42315Bento, Gonçalo Francisco LopesM1968327U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
42321Fernandez Ramos, IagoM24582565U160969VITÓRIA SCBRA
42324Jotta, António Maria Almeida Pinto AlvesM1966170Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
42325Santos, Miguel Maria Marques MendesM1967142U165115AR TELHEIRASLIS
42340Ferreira, Pedro MachadoM1969897U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
42344Vieira, Rui ViegasM1971093Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
42351Pereira, Paulo Renato Sousa da CostaM1965999S507514ADC PERREBRA
42357Pessoa, João Pedro Santos da SilvaM1965913Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
42399Jeremias, Damaim Luís CapitãoM1966138S653257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
42401Laia, Vicente MenesesM1966049Sen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
42407Afonso, João Pedro Pinto CostaM1966197U180961CX A2DBRA
42408Vlug, ArthurM1072854Sen7001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
42414Brilhante, Filipe André Pinto Pereira ManoM1966081Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
42431Silva, Ivan Gabriel RibeiroM1967657U145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42432Amaral, Zélia Manuela FonsecaF1968050U145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42433Cabete, Manuel José FerreiraM1966260U180969VITÓRIA SCBRA
42434Pereira, Pedro Fróis IgrejaMU145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42435Faria, António PalmeiraMU145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42436Faria, Amélia PalmeiraFU105907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42437Soares, Margarida PérolaF1967800U145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42440Quintas Otero, LoisM54588227U125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
42470Bento, Tomás MendesMU162315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42471Campos, Sara Sofia GóisFU182315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42472Nicola, Tomás de São JoséMU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42473Liceia, Leonardo LopesMU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42474Mendes, Salvador AzenhaM1966154U162315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42475Oliveira, Miguel Alheio deM1967207U142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42476Cecílio, Santiago de Jesus OliveiraMU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42477Montez, Adriana FradeFU162315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
42480Andrade, Gabriel Nunes deMU125907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42481Andrade, Inês Nunes deFU105907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42482Faria, Maria Lucia de Carvalho PedrosoFU165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42483Faria, Pedro Miguel de Carvalho PedrosoMU145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42484Carvalho, Gustavo LopesM1974637U145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42487Fernandes, Francisco Justo dos SantosM1966871U205907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42490Simões, Constança da Cunha eFU104360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
42491Maganinho, Gustavo SantosMU125907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42493Duarte, Bruno Alexandre FerreiraM1966278Sen8315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
42499Löffler, StefanM4603257S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIIM
42500Teixeira, Júlio Daniel Nobre AlvesM1966359Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
42502Nunes, Francisca MonteiroF1967894U162328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42505Carvalho, Francisco Miguel SimõesMU146029GX 113POR
42563Antunes, Pedro AlvesM1966596Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
42566Gori, AndreaM806005S654370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEICM
42567Lima, Duarte Nuno Fernandes GarciaM1966421Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
42573Sequeira, David Pires BoggioMU145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
42577Rocha, Gonçalo Gomes SirgadoM1966634U185115AR TELHEIRASLIS
42578Cruz, Kyle FilipeM1980998U128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
42579Pais, José Afonso CorreiaMU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
42584Roettgen, JuergenM4629868S655028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
42585Custódio, Tiago Filipe BentoM1967177Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
42586Guerreiro, António Eugénio RochetaM1971212Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
42587Custódio, Dinis Filipe DuarteM1971310U103257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
42588Lopes, Lucio Manuel MarquesM1967185Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
42589Mascarenhas, Duarte GonçalvesM1976133U123256LOULÉ ++ALG
42591Mascarenhas, Tiago Miguel Caetano deM1968084Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
42600Vilarinho, Salvador CoelhoM1970429U121516CAMIRBRG
42603Grade, Iris Sofia Solha dos Santos MarquesFU105109AMADORA XADREZLIS
42605Ventura, Irina CostaFU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
42611Guedes, Filipe Afonso Donas BôtoM1967339U140054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
42618Salazar, Luís António DuqueM1967495Sen6015MUSASPOR
42621Francisco, Gustavo PereiraM1966510U206909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
42629Henrique, Flávio Vieira MaximianoMU144370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
42630Rebola, João TavaresM1966901U120014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
42631Rebola, Miguel TavaresMU100014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
42634Ribeiro, Nuno de Matos Gueifão AlmeidaM1967134Sen5121CA ARROIOSLIS
42636Lopes, Nuno Manuel Pires Caiola MarçalM1974343S505094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
42637Martins, Rui Manuel NevesMS505094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
42639Simões, Rodrigo Miguel PimentaM1966960Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
42640Nogueira, Rafael CaladéM1966758U160054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
42644Valente, Benjamim ViegasM1968017U140054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
42646Martins, João Pedro MatosM1967274Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42647Schoofs, Tobias HerbertM16296354S505121CA ARROIOSLIS
42648Salselas, Ana Clara BanrezesF1967878U121520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
42653Marques, João Patriarca PaisM1966987Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
42661Santos, Tomás Afonso Pires dosM1966677Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
42662Pereira, Mário de Melo CoseliM1967436U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
42664Martins, José Tiago SenraM1966693U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
42667Brochado, Inês Maria QuintasFU145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42668Brochado, Duarte Nuno QuintasMU125907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
42674Almeida, João Afonso Alvim Oliveira Dias deM1967452Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
42678Jesus, Fábio Daniel RibeiroM1966855Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
42681Rocha, Miguel Feio GuimarãesM1966820U140969VITÓRIA SCBRA
42683Marques, Gonçalo José Costa Campos GuedesM1967932U144924GX ALEKHINELIS
42684Trino, Fábio Miguel AlvimMU164370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
42685Costa, João Pedro Ferreira daM1967916Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
42688Carvalho, Catarina da SilvaFU164370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
42689Carvalho, Carolina da SilvaFU204370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
42690Rodrigues, Ricardo EstevesM1966669Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
42693Barnes, WilliamMU166015MUSASPOR
42694Barnes, DavidM1979248S506015MUSASPOR
42695Breia, Alexandre Monteiro CabralMU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
42696Carvalheiro, Alexandre Dias SousaM1966740U164308SO MARINHENSELEI
42702Pires, João Luís de MatosM1976575U121520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
42712Paiva, Manuel Maria FonsecaM1967070Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
42715Alves, José Pedro FigueiredoM1967754U140069CA TÉSSERAAVE
42716Oliveira, Miguel Ângelo RodriguesMU120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
42717Costa, André Lourenço PereiraMU120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
42718Filipe, Marco Paulo EstevesM1978292U181516CAMIRBRG
42720Gonçalves, José Tiago VasquesM1971794U101516CAMIRBRG
42731Lachever, Diogo FreireM1966995U185082CX SINTRALIS
42737Pais, Afonso Jose CorreiraMU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
42743Frolov, AntonM1967410S505910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
42748Assunção, Hugo Duarte Silva daM1967541Sen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
42751Boulhlib, AbdelkhalekM9013148Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
42756Triães, Guilherme Afonso Peixoto Maciel de PinhoM1967444U207514ADC PERREBRA
42758Fernandes, Henrique HandelM1981293U180954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
42770Carapinha, Cristina Alexandra de OliveiraFS504308SO MARINHENSELEI
42776Otero Ramirez, Angel RamónM2282470S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
42792Mota, Carolina Oliveira ArlandisF1979507U080069CA TÉSSERAAVE
42794Terra, Afonso CastroM1968009U140001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
42797Araújo, João Alberto Berkeley Cotter de MesquitaM1973207U120961CX A2DBRA
42818Celestino, Rodrigo Miguel CostaMU186036COLGAIAPOR
42823Nunes, José Luís Guerra da RochaM1967630S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42824Machado, José Miguel AraújoM1972928U142328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42828Jorge, Gabriel Camarinho CunhaM1968696U120054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
42831Balseiro, José Manuel AgualusaM1968670U140014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
42857Freitas, Pedro Maria Pinto Oliveira VasconcelosM1968602U120961CX A2DBRA
42862Ramos, José António Caldas de Vasconcelos e BandeiraM1973665U120961CX A2DBRA
42866Rodrigues, Pedro Afonso SalgadoMU120961CX A2DBRA
42868Cunha, Tomás Dinis RibeiroMU120961CX A2DBRA
42878Araújo, Hugo Duarte OliveiraM1967908S502301AA COIMBRACOI
42890Ribeiro, Xavier Graça Gomes MarquesMU125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
42894Chaves, JussaraF2100614S650071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVEWIM
42895Ferreira, Marco Aurélio do CarmoM1967606Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
42900Nunes, Eduardo José GonçalvesM1969056Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
42903Franco, Arthur GuimarãesMU122301AA COIMBRACOI
42904Santos, Carlota LemosFU122301AA COIMBRACOI
42906Tavakoli, DianaFU122301AA COIMBRACOI
42908Vieira, Beatriz Alena Vysotskaya GuedesF1970011U145910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
42912Zhou, Daniel SamuelM1973851U145082CX SINTRALIS
42914Leal, Joaquim Filipe de JesusM1972910U142328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
42915Rocha, Fernando Miguel da Cunha Guimarães MartinsMSen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
42917Mendes, Pedro Barrento SeabraMU144370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
42927Donici, Valeryi Alexandre BarbulatM1969048U162301AA COIMBRACOI
42929Matos, Ricardo André Araújo deM1967720Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
42930Simões, Isaac Filipe Lopes BouçaM1967860U166961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
42935Rietter, LucianoM22702440Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
42942Ferreira, Henrique FernandesM1974238U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
42966Miranda, Tomas Barbosa deM1974483U127514ADC PERREBRA
42999Pacheco, José Miguel FonsecaM1970682U186034ESFELGUEIRASXADREZPOR
43016Gomes, Vasco Moura MesquitaM1968700U140014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
43018Stella, AndreaM827061Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXGM
43020Janik, IgorM1159259Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXGM
43026Martins, Tito CorreiaM10101039S500000Filiado IndividualFPX
43054Carmo, Pedro Maria Gândara doM1968076U164308SO MARINHENSELEI
43060Romanishin, OlegM14100088S650000Filiado IndividualFPXGM
43061Barski, RadoslawM1131710Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
43063Adams, PhilipM411256S650000Filiado IndividualFPX
43065Nogueira, Pedro MiguelM1975730U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43068Oliveira, Cristiano MachadoMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43072Carvalho, Tomás Rodrigues Maia deM1968491U140969VITÓRIA SCBRA
43074Tinoco, Jesus SilvaM1968726U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
43081Teixeira, Alexandre José Remelhe MirandaMU126026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
43085Cordeiro, Leonor PereiraF1968360U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43086Sousa, Vicente Órfão PinheiroMU104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43089Simões, Bernardo Oliveira FernandesMU126026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
43091Neto, Dinis FonsecaM1970445U146031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43096Adhya, Havir Dharmesh PravinkantM1968270U145082CX SINTRALIS
43097Pereira, Rudney Hernany de PinaM23601701Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
43107Pereira, Luis SilvaM1968114Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
43114Rodrigues, Vitória AmaralF1970135U148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43115Povshednyi, IvanM14190907U160000Filiado IndividualFPXCM
43117Monteiro, Rafael Melo Silva AlvesM1969757U145116CN GINÁSTICALIS
43118Soares, Roberto AndradeM1969714S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
43141Lopes, João Manuel VazMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43143Soares, Lucas Vilarinho de MoraisM1968203U160965ADCCABRA
43146Lehmann, Tomás Matteo TavaresMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43155Botelho, Pedro FariaM1971930U165906GX PORTOPOR
43158Akhvlediani, IrakliM13601938Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORFM
43159Lortkipanidze, NodarM13604058Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORIM
43165Leme, Francisco de Assis GarcezM2179016S650071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
43188Machado, Ronaldo Miguel RodriguesMU128776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43189Fernandes, Angélico Rafael Ferreira Rodrigues MatosMU108776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43191Leme, Heitor Chaves GarcezM1968637Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
43255Dardha, DanielM240990U206001AX GAIAPORGM
43256Dardha, ArbenM4700481S502315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIFM
43258Pacheco, Mateus CabralMU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43264Costa Bicho, Ivan-Pi Virott daM1968297U145082CX SINTRALIS
43271Alves, Rafael Filipe MartinsMU120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
43272Popov, SergueiM22725032S505910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
43285Faria, Duarte Alexandre Jorge ManuelitoM1968645Sen6553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
43286Vasconcelos, Beatriz de Carvalho de Sá deF1972995U102301AA COIMBRACOI
43287Vasconcelos, Afonso Miguel de Carvalho de Sá deM1972987U102301AA COIMBRACOI
43288Ferreira, Simão Martinho da SilvaM1972898U102301AA COIMBRACOI
43290Marques, João Gonçalo de Bettencourt e ÁvilaM1968408Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43292Marrero, Carlos António PereiraM1968629Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
43293Soares, Bruno Flávio Nogueira de SousaM1970003Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
43294Faustino, Pedro David BichoM1969692U164370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
43327Narra, Frederico Guilherme de SousaM1970780U126918FC BARREIRENSESET
43330Antolak, JuliaF1159569Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXWGM
43331Cumming, RhysM470163Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIFM
43332Varela La Madrid, Tilsia CarolinaF3903001Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXWIM
43340Neto, Manuel Afonso Miranda Figueiredo de CarvalhoM1971336S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
43342Rocha, Francisco Gomes SirgadoMU125115AR TELHEIRASLIS
43347Povshednyy, DennisM14182149S500000Filiado IndividualFPX
43348Yifan, JiangM1970569U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
43353Ferreira, Jorge Manuel CristovãoMU105906GX PORTOPOR
43354Silva, Helena Isabel NogueiraF1969706S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
43355Oliveira, Filipe de Mendonça Furtado Ramos deM1969838U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43356Duarte, Rúben Emanuel RodriguesM1977296Sen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
43365Marques, Afonso Farias PereiraMU082315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
43368Silva, José António Miranda LucasM1968769Sen0960AX BARCELOSBRA
43374Ferreira, Vicente SousaMU120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
43375Ribeiro, José Pedro RodriguesMU120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
43376Andrade, Miguel Rocha SilvaM1971549U125910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
43377Araújo, Tobias e Silva deMU145906GX PORTOPOR
43378Araújo, Gaspar e Silva deMU125906GX PORTOPOR
43385Roque, Pedro Alexandre SantosM1975757Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
43387Jesus, Inês Sofia da ConceiçãoFU102301AA COIMBRACOI
43393Torres, Luigi Fraccaroli MeloMU125906GX PORTOPOR
43394Oliveira, Filipe João Ramos deM1970402S505906GX PORTOPOR
43397Bento, Daniel RodriguesM1977954U125077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
43398Pires, Diogo André KolmerM1968467U205910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
43404Almeida, José AlexandreMS500054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
43405Avramescu, Paul MihaiM1219880Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
43411Malaquias, Rui Miguel GomesM1968785S507015INTER DE CACILHASSET
43413Piraino, GiuseppeM1969234Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
43420Freitas, António Manuel Mendes Tavares deM1969641U160954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
43424Mitropulos, PetrosM1969218Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
43438Perdigones Gomez, MercedesF54538882Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
43443Sousa, André Miguel Sanches deM1970810U164360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
43445Yatsuk, YuryM1979345U143257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
43449Bravo, Pedro RibeiroMU106918FC BARREIRENSESET
43451Pinto, Rita CristovãoFU106982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
43452Mesquita, Carlos Henrique da SilvaM1969099Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
43455Gonçalves, Carlos BarbosaM1975455Sen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
43457Bastião, Fernando Manuel LoureiroM1969900S502301AA COIMBRACOI
43458Lucas, Tomás Gamboa Cravo dos SantosM1968947Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
43461Castro, Rodrigo Martins deM1972553U100071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
43462Mesquita, Nuno Fernando GuedesM1979949Sen7913GD CLÃ DO NORTEVRL
43465Mesquita, Mafalda CardosoF1970828U167913GD CLÃ DO NORTEVRL
43466Mesquita, Matilde CardosoF1970836U167913GD CLÃ DO NORTEVRL
43472Lucas, Francisco MartinsM1968505Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
43475Pereira, José Alberto da Silva Esteves BarrosM1981129S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
43483Machado, Afonso Filipe RodriguesMU128776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43484Gonçalves, Susana Alexandra Paiva da SilvaF1970674Sen6042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
43486Gomes, Vicente Moura MesquitaM1974556U120014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
43488Brasil, Lourenço de Melo Martins AzevedoM1978357U168777CDE ANTERO DE QUENTALACO
43489Almeida, João Duarte Ferreira deM1970640U168777CDE ANTERO DE QUENTALACO
43490Alves, Martim CabralM1972669U168777CDE ANTERO DE QUENTALACO
43491Pascoal, Alex MiguelMU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43493Rebelo, Santiago Eric PascoalMU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43495Gaspar, Alice da SilvaFU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43497Lopes, Calin SebastiãoMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43498Costa, Lucas FerreiraM1977474U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43499Borges, Simão MachadoMU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
43503Cruz, Xénon KlugtMSen6015MUSASPOR
43504Medeiros, Thauane FerreiraF2134470Sen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEIWFM
43505Cordeiro, Miguel PereiraMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43506Marques, Lourenço LuísMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43518Fernandes, Henrique de Magalhães eM1978950U100961CX A2DBRA
43522Oliveira, Miguel de CastroM1979582U100961CX A2DBRA
43525Pereira, Tiago MacedoMU100961CX A2DBRA
43526Soares, Francisco NogueiraMU120961CX A2DBRA
43530Seabra, Tomás BaptistaM1970054U143803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
43534Osório, Filipa Peres GarcêsF1970070Sen7514ADC PERREBRA
43535Figueiredo, Luís Manuel LimaM1969323Sen6015MUSASPOR
43537Vintonyak, YuriyM1969340Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
43541Machado, Diogo MarcosM1984543U100001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
43543Del Prado Rodriguez, XulioM24544418U180969VITÓRIA SCBRAFM
43544Figueiredo, David Filipe RochaM1970518U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
43545Figueiredo, Valter Roberto Pereira deM1969463S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
43547Osório, Alexandre Jorge SilkinM1970550U165028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
43548Bento, Francisca MendesF1969498U105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
43550Barbot, Tomé Macieira Cerqueira SilvaMU105906GX PORTOPOR
43555Rodríguez Blanco, Manuel AntonioM6405207S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
43560Baltazar, Estêvão Abreu TelesM1969609U185115AR TELHEIRASLIS
43563Bento, André Ferreira Perdigoto da FonsecaM1971140U145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
43564Bento, Sara Ferreira Perdigoto da FonsecaF1977180U125028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
43566Guimarães, João MagalhãesM1977849U140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
43572Zhang, Xin AnM1969013U144924GX ALEKHINELIS
43573Patrão, Henrique Figueiredo de Noronha BoavidaMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
43574Paixão, Miguel Bernardo Mesquita daM1969803U142301AA COIMBRACOI
43586Montenegro, Gonçalo Matias Barbosa TorresM1970020U166031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43593Frolova, AlisaF1970526U125910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
43597Cichecki, Adam KsaweryM41810759U105119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
43599Carvalho, Carolina Ferreira Laranjeiro Gomes deFU105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
43600Nolasco, João Menaia CondeçoMU122301AA COIMBRACOI
43609Silva, Gustavo Emanuel ViegasM1973711U205905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
43614Santos, Maria Fernanda AndersF1970321U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
43617Oliveira, António Pedro Simões Pesqueira deMSen2332C NORTON MATOSCOI
43621Ribeiro, André Miguel GuerraM1970968Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
43636Luzio, João BarretoM1971999Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
43639Larkin, VladislavM14152894U205094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISIM
43645Chen, Sophia WeizhiF1969196U165082CX SINTRALIS
43646Camelo, Miguel SousaMU106029GX 113POR
43649Ribeiro, Simão da CunhaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43651Matos, Maria Rita RosaF1969935U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43652Barbosa, Mafalda MoreiraFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43657Almeida, Luciano Rigolin deM1969528Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
43659Pedro, Duarte SantosMU120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
43662Pereira, José António Gomes de SousaM1969544Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
43666Rieder, Nils BarbosaM1980890U145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
43676Costa, Gonçalo Martins Paulo daM1969536Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
43678Seco, Rodrigo SantosM1980440U104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43679Duarte, Lucas ValenteMU104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43680Rodrigues, Samuel AntunesMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43681Almeida, Salvador GonçalvesMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43685Dinis, Manuel GonçalvesMU104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43688Simões, João Afonso HenriquesMU122328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
43689Cordeiro, Gonçalo José RebolaMU142328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
43690Ferro, Duarte SilvaMU102328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
43693Gonçalves, André Arvéola FalcãoM1970895U164913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
43694Dias, Henrique do Ó Soares MendesM1970151U124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
43695Quintela, Francisco Xavier Sanches Pacheco GilM1971255U120965ADCCABRA
43696Muñoz Botas, RuthF54783259Sen6961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
43699Cardoso, Xavier SilvaM1969625U145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
43700Correia, António Maria de Matias Fernandes GonçalvesM1969781U125082CX SINTRALIS
43711Meissner, Nuno Maximilian Faria deMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43712Meissner, Francisco Moritz Faria deMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43719Martins, João Miguel Barbosa PichelM1972936U122301AA COIMBRACOI
43722Lawlor, Levi FaustinoMU122301AA COIMBRACOI
43726Amaro, Gonçalo FerreiraM1969722Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
43729Fresina, Juan ErnestoM20001576Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
43732Oliveira, Lourenço JesusMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43733Moleirinho, Pedro Manuel CarvalhoM1973657U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43734Cardoso, Joaquim Maria Roxo e SantosM1975668U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43736Micaelo, RodrigoM1969870U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43739Riedstra, SymonM1059661S506029GX 113POR
43740Vale, Rute Maria FerreiraFS504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
43745Espírito Santo, Martim SantosM1969862U124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43746Almeida, Francisco Nunes Vieira deM1969420U200969VITÓRIA SCBRA
43757Kuchel, Gaspar FerrinhaM1972251U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43758Ferreira, Jorge Manuel CardosoM1981889S502328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
43761Teves, Pedro LopesM1970330Sen8773ΦSQACO
43765Câmara, João SantosMU104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
43769Borges, Bernardo Gabriel TeixeiraMU101516CAMIRBRG
43771Leal, Guilherme PereiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43774Magalhães, Henrique PintoM1973312U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43776Shadrina, EvaF4510623U166961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
43786Correia, Miguel Filipe GagoMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
43787Pereira, Mateus Filipe LopesM1973070U101516CAMIRBRG
43792Ascensão, Vasco Brás MonteiroM1970747U204940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
43793Krysa, Leandro SergioM116807Sen6001AX GAIAPORGM
43806Pires, Henrique Martins Raposo LopesMU183252ACX ALGARVEALG
43808Albergaria, Pedro Frutuoso Soares deM1973673U086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43818dos Santos de Oliveira, SanchoM635995Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
43821Gutierrez Bolado, Juan AntonioM2298708S655905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
43826Liss, Sasha EveF1972855U124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
43827Berlanda, GiuseppeM24598950Sen5118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
43830Carvalho, José Nuno MarinhoM1970313Sen0961CX A2DBRA
43832Pablos Tenrero, RaquelF2216213Sen3254ADC FAROALG
43838Gago, Daniel José de AguiarM1970119Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
43841Domingos, Raul CamposM2123584Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
43843Ibañez Cruces, DiegoM54713960U145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
43849Ribeiro, Bruno Miguel RosasM1970879Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
43897Sieciechowicz, MarcinM1130170Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXIM
43903Martinez Ramirez, LennisM3509079Sen7005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJIM
43912Ferreira, Vasco Capitão MendesM1976451U125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
43943Martinez Montes, Juan ManuelM32098871U206961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
44006Ermida, Rodrigo EstevesM1971883U161516CAMIRBRG
44007Pacetti Terra, Nicolás MarceloM1970356U182332C NORTON MATOSCOI
44012Amaral, Vera Lúcia PinheiroF1970437Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
44015Ferreira, MartimMU148776UNIDOS POR SIACO
44019Feliciano, Francisco LombaMU081516CAMIRBRG
44020Ermida, Ricardo Carreira das Neves RebeloM1970500Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
44025Mesquita, Diogo LoboMU145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44026Neto, Diogo Ricardo de SousaMSen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
44028Farinha, Diogo AgostinhoM1970801U185028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44031Santos, João Luís Dias Prudente dosM1975013Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44034Pinto da Costa, Gui LealM1970658Sen8773ΦSQACO
44035Sousa, João Gil MarquesM1978616U100069CA TÉSSERAAVE
44036Almeida, Diogo Rodrigues SantosM1970488U160069CA TÉSSERAAVE
44038Costa, José Pedro Vaz daM1970798U200969VITÓRIA SCBRA
44040Oliveira, António Pedro Ribeiro CottimM1971247Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
44044Bragada, José Miguel LinoM1970909U181520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
44045Pimentel, Matilda Sofia BragadaF1972570U141520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
44052Silva, Duarte Nuno Lopes Pinto eM1972324U125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44055Santos, Gabriel Alexandre Lima dosM1973606U128772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
44060César, Paloma Cabral MonizFU128776UNIDOS POR SIACO
44061Carreira, Afonso Inácio LopesM1972677U168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
44066Picanço, Gonçalo RodriguesMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
44067Picanço, Mariana RodriguesMU108776UNIDOS POR SIACO
44076Vilalonga, Ana Beatriz BarãoF1970925U145107AXPORTUGALLIS
44081Morais, Francisco Bernardo LopesM1971808U161516CAMIRBRG
44082Marques, Ana Beatriz de Oliveira Ferreira CastanheiraF1972561Sen1516CAMIRBRG
44086Alvarez, Bruno Ricardo BarbosaM1974645U120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
44088Carvalho, Duarte Miguel Simões Raposo deM1971000Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
44089Ramos, Caetano da Motta Lima SouzaM22729887Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
44091Gago, Tomas Miguel DurãesMU105906GX PORTOPOR
44092Brás, Hugo Miguel PereiraM1971069Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
44093Toste, Mário João Nobre CastroM1971190Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
44094Morim, Luis Henrique de Carvalho GuimarãesM1972537U184940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
44096Dias, Ana Catarina Bastão GaleãoF1972839U205115AR TELHEIRASLIS
44097Teixeira, Sara Panão RodriguesF1975250U085115AR TELHEIRASLIS
44098Teixeira, Afonso Panão RodriguesM1975242U105115AR TELHEIRASLIS
44099Cruz, Inês Maria Gentil Martins SouzaF1973118U205115AR TELHEIRASLIS
44101Amaral, Francisco Maria Lobinho doM1970917Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
44102Franco, Rúben Filipe TeixeiraM1971441Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44104Júnior, EdnasiaF10105980Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXWFM
44105Marques, Eduardo Jorge Correia de MatosM1971107Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
44106Azenha, Rui BernardiniM1970992S505115AR TELHEIRASLIS
44131Pêgo, Diana ColaçoFU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44132Povshednyi, IlliaM54772885U120000Filiado IndividualFPX
44133Sanchiz, João Bernardo Cadima FerreitaMU122315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44134Barradas, Diogo Ramalho VelezMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44135Carvalho, Filipa Sofia KorotashFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44136Rosa, André Serpa Flor daMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44137Pereira, António QuintinoMU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44138França, Daniela Sofia PereiraFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44139Martins, Dinis Miguel RosaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44142Santos, Afonso Pires dosMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
44143Vargues, Pedro Henrique Trindade Bruno AleixoMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
44144Nunes, Miguel Gago LopesM1972103U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44145Pereira, Mateus MedeirosM1971867Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44146Almas, Filipe Duarte CaixeiroMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44147Klein, Guilherme BusanelloMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44148Ramos, Gustavo Filipe PratesMU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44149Chaíça, Henrique Monteiro de PaulaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44151Abadia, Joana Isabel CarragetaFU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44152Claré, Letícia FerreiraFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44153Piteira, Mafalda Isabel BarradasFU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44154Cabeça, Manuel TimóteoMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44155Fernandes, Romeu KrasnovMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44156Caraça, Martim GriloMU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44157Casqueira, Maria de Almeida SafanetaFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44158Gomes, Tomás RamosMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44159Melro, Sebastião José PrataMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44160Gonçalves, Tomás Couteiro Barão TelesMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44161Santos, Vicente Bom dosMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44162Sousa, Vasco Quaresma eMU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44163Receado, Zoe Aline da SilvaFU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44164Botelho, Eduardo VieiraMU082315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44165Carvalho, Gustavo Ferreira deMU082315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44167Kholodov, Oliver PhilipM1976770U144913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44168Correia, Margarida de Melo PereiraF1971204U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
44173Patrício, David PereiraM1972006U185906GX PORTOPOR
44174Pereira, Leonor Maria BarbosaF1975307U085028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44175Pereira, Dinis Maria BarbosaM1974599U105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44176Lima, Joana Raquel dos SantosF1973177Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
44177Alassaad, Ali HassanM5319137U104913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44179Reis, Pedro Rafael Melo dosM1971026U185028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44181Correia, David Afonso Pereira MartinsM1972480U166961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
44183Dumortier, Alice CunhaF1977245U145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
44186Gonçalves, Luiza BevilacquaF1977784U126909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
44187Leal, José Maria Mortágua MotaM1982702U125115AR TELHEIRASLIS
44189Almeida, Marcos Guedes deM1976230Sen4362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
44190Soares, Salvador BichoM1973878U124362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
44192Ribeiro, Tomás Sequeira Bettencourt RibeiroM1971174U184924GX ALEKHINELIS
44193Bohling, Charles RobertM39900240U144913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44197Santos, Pedro Miguel Lopes dosM1975439Sen7001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
44199Pinto, Francisco Quesado da Rocha GuerreiroM1972618U147514ADC PERREBRA
44200Cardoso, Hugo Ricardo PintoM1971166Sen5077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
44201Grimm, DanielM740080Sen2301AA COIMBRACOIFM
44202Sousa, João Miguel Gomes deM1971115Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
44204Sinval, Mateus Augusto Anes PalmaM1978764U104940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
44205Avramescu, Emma MariaF1288440U124924GX ALEKHINELIS
44206Montoya Cano, AlbertoM54794978Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
44214Silva, Lourenço Santa Clara Costa Rebelo daM1971344Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
44218Turner, MatthewM402893Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIGM
44219Almeida, Isabel Gonçalves do Couto Costa eFU088314CP MANGUALDEVIS
44220Jullian, HervéM343272849S655906GX PORTOPOR
44221Pinote, André Henrique FélixM1971603Sen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
44222Santos, Sara Filipa Alves Pina dosF1971034Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
44223Fernandes, Fábio Mil-HomensM1971425Sen5118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44224Ferreira, Yasmin Kiame dos RamosFU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44225Correia, Vasco dos RamosMU104360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44227Ribeiro, Carolina Sofia da SilvaFU100014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
44228Limas, Pedro OliveiraM1974777U100014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
44229Visser, Lucas OliveiraM1983920U100014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
44232Monteiro, Júlia NobreFU102315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44236Gómez Álvarez, AlejandroM24594121Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
44237Gonzalez Amate, ManuelM54584710U203256LOULÉ ++ALG
44238Brito, José Diogo CaprichosoM1973630U104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
44242Oliveira, Santiago Sotero XimenesM1982435U107011UD VILA CHÃSET
44245Lubimov, FedorM1972065U106918FC BARREIRENSESET
44247Soares, Marco António da SilvaM1970984S508772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
44248Soares, Laura Pilar Filipe FerreiraF1975030U128772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
44252Almeida, Silvino Mendes MartinsM1971891Sen6015MUSASPOR
44254Silva, Guilherme José Teixeira daM1972332Sen6015MUSASPOR
44261Leme, Heloísa Chaves GarcezF1975323Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
44263Silva, Santiago Dinis Rocha eMU125094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
44265Gonçalves, Rodrigo Maria Ribeiro Bragança PintoMU125094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
44267Lopes, Ricardo Amorim Oliveira CaiolaM1983555U105094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
44269Mota, David Ismael FloréncioM1972189Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
44270Mateus, Ana Ísis Águas AreiasFU085907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
44271Fernandes, Liana OliveiraFU140968GRUPO NUN'ALVARESBRA
44272Candeias, Salvador BarrosMU120968GRUPO NUN'ALVARESBRA
44274Ferreira, Inês BarrosF1983113U140968GRUPO NUN'ALVARESBRA
44277Pereira, Tiago PinheiroM1970950U120014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
44278Marques, Matias RibeiroMU100901CCC BARCELOSBRA
44279Pereira, João Eduardo de Sousa e AlmeidaM1973495Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
44280Marques, Afonso Gabriel do CarmoMU107011UD VILA CHÃSET
44284Gasimov, Eldar Emil OgluM1971018Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44286Ferreira, Pedro EstevesM1974696U180901CCC BARCELOSBRA
44288Antunes, João de Sousa QueimadoMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
44290Roque, José Paulo LopesM1971751Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
44293Bernardo, Jaime CarreiraM1974319Sen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
44295Walter, SzymonM1172590Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXFM
44299Caxita, Esperança ManassaF10100903Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXWIM
44300Assis, António HenriquesM10104844S500000Filiado IndividualFPX
44303Rodrigues, Guilherme Luís Borges VarelaM1971611Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
44304Freitas, Maria Clara RodriguesF1972707U121516CAMIRBRG
44308Douthwaite, StephenM1971387S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
44311Gonçalves, Rafael de Matos Poço CabralM1974700U160965ADCCABRA
44312Gonçalves, Miguel de Matos Poço CabralM1971239U180965ADCCABRA
44314Seirinidis, Tiago Alexandre PereiraM1972030Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
44315Inês, João Pedro NascimentoM1971514Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
44318Francisco, Pedro Dinis AfonsoM1971956U145906GX PORTOPOR
44319Fuchs, Leo LobãoM1972774U185906GX PORTOPOR
44325Oliveira, Guilherme Leal deM1972391U105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44326Baptista, Maria Pita Grós Almeida eF1974874U125028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44328Salgueiro, Francisco Gomes Clemente de BarrosM1971620Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
44329Eires, Bernardo de França Simplício SimõesM1972880U102301AA COIMBRACOI
44330Rosa, Rafael de Carvalho MarquesM1971760Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
44331Rodrigues, André NogueiraM1972952Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
44332Pinto, Raúl Joseph Ghica DuarteM1973550U122301AA COIMBRACOI
44333Machin, Salvador PestanaM1980700U149114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
44336Dall´Orsoletta, AlaizeF2133377Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44337Berjano, Guilherme LamegoM1983482U106961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
44340Santos, André VieiraM1971980Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
44348Rodrigues, Rodrigo dos Santos ArteiroM1971263Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44350Nery, Henrique Pereira MarquesM1971409U165081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
44352de Kruif, KeesM1006479S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
44353Mihali, ViktorM1971522Sen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
44357Silva, Paulo Afonso SantosMU149114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
44358Cardoso, Ana Margarida da SilvaFU149114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
44361Loureiro, Diogo Alexandre FerreiraM1980033U169114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
44364Chainho, Tomás AntunesM1972464Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
44366Gören, AltanM1681362S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44368Moutinho, João Pedro FernandesM1972308U205910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
44372Almeida, Lucas Filipe Andrade Pinto deMU185906GX PORTOPOR
44378Eiró, António Carvalho Amaro de SousaMU144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
44379Frade, Manuel Resende Geão PauloM1977016U124978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
44383Zheng, HanyuMU124978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
44388Figueiredo, João JesusM1979264Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44392Dardha, AnnaF270067U102315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44394Cardoso, Tiago Manuel da SilvaM1974181U189116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
44396Canelas, Dinis da Cunha BarbosaM1972219U080069CA TÉSSERAAVE
44399Rocha, Filipe LourençoM1973452U140054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
44400Wang, MinqingF34613218U204940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
44401Santos, João António AntunesM1972588Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
44406Vieira, Manuel VarelaMU144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
44407Tsang, Arthur Yiao Kuan PereiraMU144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
44408Carvalho, Diogo Stoffel Nobre Granja deM1971565U184308SO MARINHENSELEI
44409Sales, Henrique SilvaM1974726U086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44410Hares, Guilherme MonteiroM1974009U140965ADCCABRA
44412Coelho, Ilídio PereiraMS504308SO MARINHENSELEI
44413Carvalho, Artur ChichorroM1971743Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
44417Esmeriz, Beatriz Stanisiere GuedesF1973983U146001AX GAIAPOR
44418Oliveira, Afonso Vieira Soares da SilvaM1972790U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44419Silva, Gustavo Daniel Eugénio GonçalvesM1972340U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44420Ferreira, CatarinaFU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44421Machado, Joana GonçalvesFU169114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
44423Costa, David Peres Brandão Puerta daM1971735U144913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44430Silva, Francisco Duarte Vieira Barbosa daM1974734U100961CX A2DBRA
44432Marques, Martim CoelhoMU120961CX A2DBRA
44434Castro, Francisca Maria Pereira da Silva Pereira deFU100961CX A2DBRA
44436Guimarães, José da SilvaMU100961CX A2DBRA
44439Freitas, Miguel Maria Pinto Oliveira VasconcelosMU100961CX A2DBRA
44446Moreira, Cristovão José de Sousa Jerónimo LagoaM1972022Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44447Grancho, Afonso Duarte RodriguesM1972847U185107AXPORTUGALLIS
44448Campos, Nélson ArcizetM1972138Sen5121CA ARROIOSLIS
44450Rodrigues, André de Gouveia Pereira da SilvaMU123257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
44451Rodrigues, Rafael de Gouveia Pereira da SilvaMU163257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
44452Silva, Sérgio Rodrigues daMSen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
44454Andrade, Margarida Rocha SilvaF1972197U085910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
44457Monteiro, André da RochaM1972286Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
44462Caetano, André MonteiroM1972120U185081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
44468Raimundo, Rodrigo Miguel CarvalhoM1974653U205506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
44470Barbosa, Sandra Cristina MartinsF1972545Sen0069CA TÉSSERAAVE
44471Chorão, Ricardo Daniel DomingosM1972146Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
44472Salvatori, Diego Manuel AbreuM1974831U189116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
44475Ferreira, Tomás BritesM1972901Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44476Trindade, Martim Gonçalo Ferreira LeeMU143256LOULÉ ++ALG
44477Mihali, Daniel JorgeM1974980U103238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
44482Bazaglia Junior, IvanM1972405S503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
44483Weltzien, CarlM1973185U163256LOULÉ ++ALG
44484Bakhriyev, SharofitdinM14228076S503238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
44486Afendyk, GlibM14173328Sen6015MUSASPOR
44487Snizhynska, MarynaF34173153Sen6015MUSASPOR
44488Penafiel, LeonardoM1983784U124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44491Baptista, Miguel Afonso CostaM1972375S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
44494Lacerda, João Cruz de Almeida Nunes deM1972057Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
44508Coentro, Nuno Pimentel PeixotoM1972723S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44511Quintela, Gustavo SousaM1975196U165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44514Matos, Francisco BarrosoM1972090U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44515Jerónimo, Rúben André MartinsM1973541Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44520Santos, Diogo Daniel Pereira dosM1973088U161516CAMIRBRG
44522Zhang, ChengjunM1973967U126980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
44525Costa, Sara PereiraF1977830U140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
44544Rodrigues, Francisco Pais BorgesMU122301AA COIMBRACOI
44546Heim, António SilveiraM1973525U122301AA COIMBRACOI
44547Pinheiro, André Filipe DouradoM1973355U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44548van Gils, MartinM1015796S503254ADC FAROALG
44549Ferraz, Paulo Bernardo Figueira da SilvaM1972642Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
44552Vieira, Ricardo José David CostaM1973908S502301AA COIMBRACOI
44554Urbano, Matilde de AlmeidaF1972820U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44555Póvoas, Carolina Marques Gomes de FrançaF1972804U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44556Mendes, João Miguel Godinho SampaioMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44562Santos, Francisco António Antunes Pinto dosM1972634Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
44563Charrua, Lucas de OliveiraM1975676U126909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
44564Durães, Mariana Sofia MarquesF1975692U146909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
44565Bittner, Titus TeodorM1973193U163256LOULÉ ++ALG
44569Parente, Pedro Miguel MartinsM1973304U187514ADC PERREBRA
44570Reis, Manuel João Gama Guapo Gil dosM1973959U122301AA COIMBRACOI
44572Kickmaier, Gabriel BrazM1973258U163256LOULÉ ++ALG
44577Gil, Miguel PachecoM1973487Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
44578Lupchinski, Leonardo de JesusM54735971U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44579Nascimento, Gonçalo Henrique Guimarães Rodrigues doM1979787U106961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
44580Nascimento, Lucas Rodrigues doM1973932U126961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
44581Viana, Martim CunhaM1981072U104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
44583Barros, Diogo André BrazM1973479Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
44587Jamieson, Graham GrantM2410176S507001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
44588Cabete, Pedro José CruzM1974912S503803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
44590Monteiro, Clara CostaFU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
44591Nash, Leonardo Gabriel FitzpatrickMU104913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44595Cruz, Henrique Vaz daM1973134U140072OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO SCAVE
44596Brito, Filipe Vela CunhaM1976060U120072OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO SCAVE
44599Martins, Clara AbreuF1973347U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44600Nogueira, Santiago Magalhães HenriquesMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44601Gonçalves, Olavo MartinsM1975536U127514ADC PERREBRA
44603Santos, Miguel Calisto dosMU100001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
44604Santos, Sofia Calisto dosFU120001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
44609Trindade, Miguel Martins daM1980629U125907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
44610Monteiro, Constança de Azevedo e MouraFU105907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
44613Aires, Salvador Henrique Correia Pereira de AguiarMU100001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
44614Fernandes, André PereiraMU100048CX ATL DA COUTADAAVE
44617Wang, Luciano ZhangM1973282U125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44625Modesto, Miguel FerreiraMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
44627Gama, Bernardo Furtado Dias de Araújo eM1973240Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
44631Caldas, Sebastião José CarvalhoMU125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44633Fernandes, Joana SobralFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44634Fernandes, João Bernardo SobralMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44635Barros, Tiago Soares Ferreira deMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44637Carvalho, Diego VelasquezMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44639Carvalho, Pedro VelasquezMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44642Basto, Lucas Frias Vilaça FigueiredoM1976621U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44643Basto, Matias Frias Vilaça FigueiredoM1976630U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44644Ramos, Rafael SantosMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44645Alexandre, Guilherme Rodrigues Cordeiro e CunhaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44654Cabral, Francisco PessoaM1973363U168778CDE TOMÁS DE BORBAACO
44657Barcelos, João Paulo PintoM1974939U168778CDE TOMÁS DE BORBAACO
44658Preto, Ana Carolina SalgadoF1975269U141520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
44659Santos, Jeovani Amaro DiasM10100482Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
44660Barbosa, Patrícia de Vasconcelos BalsemãoF1981153Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
44666Ambrósio, Jonathan Renato do NascimentoM1973231U167002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
44667Botelho, Leonor Sofia SimõesFU124308SO MARINHENSELEI
44668Silva, Ema Maria FariaFU124308SO MARINHENSELEI
44669Monteiro, Joana Maria VieiraFU144308SO MARINHENSELEI
44670Correia, Rita Gonçalinho Lopes CunhaF1978403U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44671Rocha, Olavo Tomás LaszczynskiMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44672Mota, Miguel Moreira da Silva LopesM1973274U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44673Barroso, Filipe de VictóriaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44674Ferreira, Alexandre SousaM1978411U166031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44678Ferreira, Ana Luís SilvaFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44684Dias, Miguel Botelho Aguiar GonçalvesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44686Goulão, José Luís de CarvalhoMS501914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
44687Ferro, Duarte Nuno de SousaM1973649U101914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
44688Ribeiro, Luís Miguel CaiolaMS501914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
44690Fernandes, Duarte SequeiraM1973371Sen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
44699Freitas, Tomás BernardoM1973991U165910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
44703Barroso, Luis António Sousa Uva DurãoM1974300Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
44704Li Wei, DavidM1975080U105082CX SINTRALIS
44705Correia, Lia BatistaFU184308SO MARINHENSELEI
44706Ruivo, Alícia DuarteFU144308SO MARINHENSELEI
44707Ruivo, Matilde DuarteFU164308SO MARINHENSELEI
44713Machado, Rodrigo MagalhãesM1975234U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44715Ramos, Diogo da SilvaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44717Wang, Lucas ZhangM1973460U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44720Azevedo, Sara Soares Miranda Gonçalves deFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44722Gaspar, Guilherme PintoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44723Gregório, Pedro Maria MendesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44726Pinho, Leonor Bravo de AlbuquerqueFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44729Domingues, Maria Rita de AlmeidaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44738Kneppeck, LucasMU168778CDE TOMÁS DE BORBAACO
44740Carreira, Inês GomesF1973410U164365ACD RIO SECOLEI
44741Kononenko, DanielM1973436U164365ACD RIO SECOLEI
44744Filipe, Luís Miguel Domingues MarianoM1973576Sen7001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
44745Costa, Carlos Alberto de SáM1973568Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
44751Gomes, André Oliveira BastosM1975609U104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
44755Nunes, Francisco GonçalvesM1974998U122328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44756Nunes, Tomás GonçalvesM1975005U122328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44758Dinis, Albano PintoM1978667S502336AE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITALVIS
44759Borja, Diogo Marcelino Lobo Pereira deMU106980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
44760Armstrong, Olivia Amélia SofiaFU106980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
44761Costa, Catarina de Almeida Carneiro Pereira daFU127010ACADEMIA DE XADREZ A.XATSET
44762Gomide, TiagoM1975820U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
44764Conduto, João Filipe MartinsM1975218U126980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
44769Luis, Dinis GonçalvesM1973827U102328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44771Magalhães, José Miguel Prata Almeida SousaM1974050S505906GX PORTOPOR
44774Rosa, Salvador Beres BentoM1973924U146909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
44775Cordeiro, Afonso SoaresMU128741EXTERNATO «A PASSARADA»ACO
44776Resendes, Frederico Duarte FurtadoMU128741EXTERNATO «A PASSARADA»ACO
44783Costa, Maria Teresa Pedrosa daFU122328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44791Beato, Sara FonsecaFU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44792Real, Luís Pedro Lourenço Meneses FerreiraM1974394U104360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44793Rebolho, José Miguel da Cunha DireitoM1975617Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44794Correia, Rafael da SilvaM1974092U160969VITÓRIA SCBRA
44796Rodrigues, Jean Eduard BarretoM1974572U144360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44800Carvalho, Eduardo Boavida LopesM1973800Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
44801Jorge, Diogo AugustoM1977440U202336AE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITALVIS
44804Campos, Edgar SantiagoMU100071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
44805Ferreira, Joaquim André PintoMSen0968GRUPO NUN'ALVARESBRA
44809Santos, Maria JoãoFU184370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
44815Prochaieva, AlinaF14199254U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44823Marcos, João Daniel PestanaM1982001Sen9118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
44824Pinto, Henrique Castro Caldeira GuerraM1983563U105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44826Zvonnik, DmitryM1974840U128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
44828Dias, Afonso Neves FernandesM1975579U125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
44829Luccas, Nino ReganelliM1975803U125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
44839Quintino, Tiago Miguel NascimentoM1974866U204906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
44842Oprysk, NestorM14134632Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
44843Zink, DanielM1321790S504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44846Solomon, Ivan RayMU082332C NORTON MATOSCOI
44850Rodrigues, Miguel Tiago MelfeM1974165Sen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
44855Brás, Gabriel BarrachaMU103256LOULÉ ++ALG
44856Brás, Rafael BarrachaMU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
44857Trindade, David Lucas Ferreira LeeMU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
44858Alegre, Fábio da Conceição Bretes da CostaM16900219Sen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
44866Brites, Madalena SantosFU144308SO MARINHENSELEI
44867Baridó, Maria Miguel RogérioFU164308SO MARINHENSELEI
44868Borges, Margarida BaridóFU164308SO MARINHENSELEI
44869Kuberski, Wojciech MikolajM21867917Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
44871Vieira, Duarte DiasM1976427U182336AE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITALVIS
44873Rodrigues, João Paulo PriosteM1974130Sen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
44874Fandinga, Rafael AlmeidaM1974190U162813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
44877Faryma, MykolaM1974459Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
44883Byron, Toby BotevyleM1974858U105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44885Borges, Frederico de MeloM1977091U088772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
44908Ribeiro, Pedro FerreiraM1974270U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
44909Teixeira, António José Pinto MatosM1976516U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
44911Silva, Lourenço Pinto Guimarães Novais daM1974297U145906GX PORTOPOR
44913Filho, Wesley José de OliveiraM1974106U205118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44919Pinto, Miguel Maria Fontes Álvares de GonçalvesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44920Pinto, Dinis Maria Fontes Álvares de GonçalvesMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
44931Oliveira, Rafael Alexandre Ferreira deM1979795U145118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44935Lopes, Afonso Maria Fernandes Pereira AntunesM1974114U185118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44936Savchuk, AndriiM1974122U205118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44938Bravo, Pedro Dias Arraiano de OliveiraM1974076U185118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44939Oliveira, Henrique Fernando Fonseca Costa deM1974564U145118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44940Monteiro, Fernando Miguel FranciscoM1974173U205118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44944Grilo, Duarte LousãoM1976460Sen5118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
44947Andrade, Rodrigo Manuel GonçalvesMU105094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
44950Gomes, Mafalda dos Reis Guerreiro AntunesF1979213U145088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
44951Oliveira, Leonardo Júlio MorgadoM1974157U162332C NORTON MATOSCOI
44952Freitas, Rita BernardoF1974718U106040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
44954Real, Victória Vieira de Andrade JesusF1974815U160069CA TÉSSERAAVE
44961Rodrigues, Miguel FigueiraM1974750Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44964Delfino, FranciscoMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
44967Caetano, Guillaume MorgadoMSen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44968Iglesias Toro, JesusM54792363Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44969Tena Herruzo, Luis FelipeM32071833Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44970Medina Carrasco, José AndrésM2272695Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
44973Domingues, Miguel Ângelo PereiraM1976222Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
44978Marto, Diogo Miguel CaritaM1983954U105107AXPORTUGALLIS
44984Mota, Madalena CardosoF1976478U205028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
44989Maurício, Gonçalo Nunes CabralM1974602U185103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
44990Grilo, Enzo Tavares da CostaMU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
44992Silva, Gustavo Miguel Santos daMU103257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
44993Alves, António Ivanov TeixeiraM1976265U166001AX GAIAPOR
44995Pinto, Tiago SilvaM1977512Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
44996Domingos, Simão PintoMU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
44997Domingos, Afonso PintoMU084360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
45001Amorim, Vanessa Soraia Gomes Guedes deF1974661Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45003Riera Brito, RaúlM54765781U163254ADC FAROALG
45004Fernandez Vargas, IsidroM54710782Sen3254ADC FAROALG
45008Suslin, AltaiM519529U125082CX SINTRALIS
45010Mota, Telmo António LopesM1981048U100965ADCCABRA
45012Silva, Beatriz Ermida de Frias Vieira daF1982079U160965ADCCABRA
45014Gonçalves, Tomás AfonsoMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45015Félix, Pedro MartinsM1974688U100965ADCCABRA
45016Pavão, João Ricardo SenraM1975854Sen8773ΦSQACO
45019Navitski, MichaelM1984667U088772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
45029Bessa, Gonçalo TeixeiraM1976486U186040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
45030Lian, Jia HaoMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45031Freitas, Tomás Filipe CamachoMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45032Morales Araujo, Francisco JavierM2265990Sen3254ADC FAROALG
45034Abreu, Tomás José GonçalvesM1977172U189116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45035Alves, Soraia Sofia FreitasFU149116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45037Brito, Martim Paulo GonçalvesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45038Diogo, Rodrigo LopesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45039Luís, Nuno Miguel FernandesMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45040Nunes, Luis Henrique de Sousa MendesMU149116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45042Nunes, Miguel Orlando Vieira MendesMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45045Gonçalves, Rita DiasFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45047Noite, Martim FernandesMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45048Mendes, Francisco Simão CostaMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45049Rodrigues, Nelson André GonçalvesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45054Lopes, Bianca BaiõesF1975706U146909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
45055Steblin, EmilM34180257U140069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45058Zarandieta Lopera, José LuizM2220040S503254ADC FAROALG
45059Ferreira, João Álvaro Cardoso SoaresM1975331Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
45060Azevedo, Rui Filipe SampaioM1976281U186040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
45061Gonçalves, Thomas Raphael FernandesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45062Afonseca, Maria Joana da SilvaFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45064Barata, Eduardo Miguel GonçalvesMU149116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45065Campolargo, Lara Cavaleiro Ribeiro NunesFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45066Silva, Elias Oliveira Canha Moedas daMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45068Pereira, Lucas Rossas MarquesMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45069Pereira, Lucas Rafael RodriguesMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45070Gomes, Hugo Alexandre RibeiroMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45071Sousa, Salvador Terra-Boa Vieira RodriguesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45073Abreu, Rodrigo Gabriel FreitasMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45074Chaves, Bryan Santiago da SilvaMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45076Simão, Cristian Martim BarreiroMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45078Melekhin, PlatonM1974882U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
45079Gomes, Emília Carolina de SousaFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45080Barradas, Francisco Alexandre RamosMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45083Vetsmany, Axel-Keo François SengMU104360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
45085Silveira de Sousa, TomásM1974947U188778CDE TOMÁS DE BORBAACO
45086Brites, Filipa Cristina PaisF1977466Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
45087Nascimento, Tiago Damião Palma doMU189112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
45088Morgado, Maria José Falcão CostaF1975633U085028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45096Cadilhe, Gabriel OliveiraM1975870U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45111Das, SayantanM5034426Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXGM
45112Krishna, C. Revanth GopalaM5018625Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISIM
45113Deynega, IlliaM34166009U103256LOULÉ ++ALG
45117van Dijk, Miguel Johannes SousaMU104360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
45119Knudsen, Mogens NygaardM1975137S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
45123Naranjo Zolotov, Mijail JuanovichM3600637Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
45125Prieto Saiz, Carlos FranciscoM2240378Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
45127Silva, Pedro Miguel NóbregaMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45135Costa, Pedro Miguel SantosM1975315U205907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45136Castro, Rodrigo Miguel de Almeida eMU124978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
45137Nunes, João Martim Petronilho NovoM1979272U105905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45159Ng, Chun HeiM6004369Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
45163Cosman, Andreea-MarioaraF1217968Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORWFM
45165Santos, Miguel GonzalezM1975498Sen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
45166Bondarchuk, DavidM1976745U107002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
45167Gurzhienko, ErikM1975404U146918FC BARREIRENSESET
45169Savchenko, MikhailM1979167U086918FC BARREIRENSESET
45170Sousa, João Pedro MarquesMU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
45172Ferreira, João Francisco SantosM1975463Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
45173Barbosa, Luísa Ventura LeiteFU080069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45174Correia, Melanie SousaF1982249U080069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45176Santos, Waldenrique MouraM22739661Sen0961CX A2DBRA
45183Englisch, SusanneF36080438S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45184Englisch, CarolineF45111928U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45185Cardoso, Diogo BotelhoM1975226U186001AX GAIAPOR
45196San Vicente Crespo, PabloM54556805U145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45202Verma, ShlokM441228U165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45210Bhagat, KushM46672940U165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPORFM
45215Perez Solanas, HugoM54783526U107005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJ
45217Junior, Figueiredo DomingosM10105972U200969VITÓRIA SCBRAFM
45218Tarkin, DaniilM55735959U126918FC BARREIRENSESET
45237Albornoz Cabrera, CarlosM3518736Sen7005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJGM
45238Alfonso Ruisanchez, LaritzaF3521044Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPXWFM
45261Perdomo Araujo, Angel EduardoM3902528Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
45271Santos, Inês GomesFU165115AR TELHEIRASLIS
45289Carmo, Paulo Jorge Fernandes doM1981510Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45293Albuquerque, Rita Alexandra Marques deF1975480Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
45295Yastreb, OlexandrM34164405U125115AR TELHEIRASLIS
45296Magalhães, Francisco Miguel Pinheiro GomesM1975285Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
45303Martinez Fernandez, Juana MariaF24534471S508314CP MANGUALDEVIS
45304Silva, Nicolas Vita daM1975447U204940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
45307Pein, Malcolm BernardM400289S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORIM
45310Amaral, João Afonso Gaspar doM10100539Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
45331Cereijo Suarez, AlejandroM24596116U166961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
45339RoubalÍk, JakubM322237Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
45360Peres, Gonçalo Tristão da FonteM1982087U087514ADC PERREBRA
45361Morais, Gabriel dos Santos deMU080069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45364Osorio Garcia, Luisa AnthonellaF144420820U127514ADC PERREBRA
45366Martins, Eduardo GonçalvesMU107514ADC PERREBRA
45402Vieira, Rafael António CabritaMSen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
45404Campos, Arthur Calleby Soares de SousaM1975595U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
45407Almanis, GabrielsM11640049U163238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
45408Silva, Marco João Costa Passos daM1978918U120961CX A2DBRA
45409Muchaxo, Brian Mattias LaksM1975714U165082CX SINTRALIS
45410Oliveira, Rafael Alexandre MelroMU162315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
45411Pereira, Santiago Francisco MonteiroMU142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
45412Ramos, Francisco SebastiãoM1979442U142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
45413Santos, Salvador Maricato dosM1978527U142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
45414Nunes, Guilherme BorgesM1975986U126961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
45415Malhão, João Guilherme MarquesM1979434U142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
45416Meuter, Alain LouisM279587S652332C NORTON MATOSCOI
45420Sousa, Gonçalo Bettencourt deM1976753U128772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
45426Santos, Jorge Miguel Sobral dosM1977806Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
45428Voronkov, AndriiM1976192U103259AFN GIL EANESALG
45429Maria, Gonçalo Filipe GuerreiroM1976125U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
45430Gambôa, Quévin MilhanoM1976826U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
45431Popovici, VitorM1976176U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
45434Peixoto, Hélio Ricardo SoutinhoM2164450S653257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
45435Campos, Aparício D´ Angola FutiM10116176Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
45438Raimundo, Ricardo RibeiroM1978322U124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
45441Oliveira, Mário Miguel Rodrigues deM1976141Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
45443Henriques, Rafael DomingosM1977890U105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45444Capristano, Tomás BaumM1980696U145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45445Faggioli, FabrizioM28584090U185028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45446Corentin, LouisM20672039Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
45448Júnior, Carlos Augusto Mendes CarracaM1976923Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
45450Dias, Dinis Nuno Paulo Guerreiro RodriguesM1975773U161914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
45452Diogo, Pedro Dinis MourãoM1975790U161914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
45453Agnelo, João André NunesM1979833Sen6015MUSASPOR
45454Baptista, Tiago Miranda PiresM1976613Sen6015MUSASPOR
45455Carvalho, José Pedro MoreiraMSen6015MUSASPOR
45456Dorokhov, YuriiM1976648Sen6015MUSASPOR
45457Ekberg Dias, VicenteM1976656Sen6015MUSASPOR
45458Henriques, RobertoM1976672Sen6015MUSASPOR
45460Simões, Miguel NóbregaM1979280Sen6015MUSASPOR
45462Umanets, SnizhanaF1976699Sen6015MUSASPOR
45463Araujo, Bartolomeu AlmeidaMU084924GX ALEKHINELIS
45464Correia, Guilherme PiresM1979108U084924GX ALEKHINELIS
45465Curcialeiro, Afonso Dinis Pereira dos SantosM1977105U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
45466Li, LeonM1978934U085115AR TELHEIRASLIS
45469Garcez, Guilherme Dinis Caleiro CostaM1977865U185115AR TELHEIRASLIS
45472Freitas, Afonso Miguel Moreira deMU100014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
45475Carrilho, André da SilvaM1975994Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
45476Narciso, José Carlos MoiteiroM1975935Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
45477Paulo, Mariana PereiraFU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
45483Pereira, José Luís Ferreira ViolanteM1977792S505906GX PORTOPOR
45485Cesar Maestre, BernardoM24542547U200969VITÓRIA SCBRAFM
45488Sá, Gonçalo Rios deM1980106U100069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45489Terra, João Ferreira da Silva Antunes daM1975927Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
45491Leal, Francisco Miguel Gonçalves António de CamposM1977644Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45492Ryabukhina, VeronikaF24288020U144924GX ALEKHINELIS
45493Ryabukhin, RomanM24257893U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
45494Ribeiro, Diogo André dos SantosMU104940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
45495Gonçalves, Diogo FigueiredoM1976842U184940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
45497Gonçalves, Tiago Filipe BrígidaM1979957U144940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
45499Alsina Lopez, AdolfoM22218351Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45500Bakkes, FritsM1044079S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
45501Leitão, Pedro Xavier Pinto eM1978250U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
45502Ribeiro, Diogo LousaM1976508Sen6015MUSASPOR
45505Lourenço, António de VasconcelosM1976680S656015MUSASPOR
45509Christoph, SteinerM1341782S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
45511Trindade, Jacob SuderM1975811U204924GX ALEKHINELIS
45514Khan, AsifM7811420Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
45515Costa, António Pedro Pedrosa daMU082328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
45517Freitas, Duarte AlmeidaM1977423U160069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45518Silva, Daniela Filipe Cruz FreireFU165115AR TELHEIRASLIS
45522Simões, Jorge Leandro EstanislauMSen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
45523Martins, Miguel FazendeiroMU125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
45525Belchior, Tomás Miguel MendesM1976370U201914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
45526Kaliuzhenko, MaksymM1976249U104370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
45527Martins, Rui André SimõesM1976494Sen6015MUSASPOR
45528Vela Aguilera, RaúlM24522244Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
45531Duarte, Rodrigo Dinis de SousaMU125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45533Klein, Luan CarlosM2170086Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45538Cipriano, Raul José PauloM1977601Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
45540Videira, André Filipe PereiraM1976362Sen6001AX GAIAPOR
45546Keesman, HenkM1025520S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
45551Rodrigues, Luís Cunha Serra CartaxoMU104913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45555Oliveira, FranciscoMU084370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
45557Marques, Dinis CairesM1976044U120072OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO SCAVE
45558Marques, Afonso CairesM1976036U120072OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO SCAVE
45560Medeiros, Bruno Cardoso Campos Soares deM1976079U120072OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO SCAVE
45561Roldão, Nuno Afonso LopesM1977334U160014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
45562Prysyazhnyuk, Cátia AzevedoF1976591U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45563Teixeira, André LopesM1977326U140054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
45565Prysyazhnyuk, Cristina AzevedoF1976605U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45566Fraga, Isabel FerreiroF1980335Sen8773ΦSQACO
45567Noronha, José Guilherme Guimarães Rego deM1976311U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45568Carvalho, Tomás MarinhoMU120968GRUPO NUN'ALVARESBRA
45569Andrade, João Miguel GonçalvesM1976273U186034ESFELGUEIRASXADREZPOR
45570Pó, Pedro Hermes Vasconcelos Concha FerreiraM1977148Sen6551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
45572Serrano García, LuisM24594130Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
45574Baptista, Diogo Luís CorreiaMU105906GX PORTOPOR
45577Shahrokni, RioMU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
45579Alonso Rosell, AlvarM2270544Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISGM
45580Filipe, Tomás MourãoM1983121U105906GX PORTOPOR
45581Tenreiro, Manuel Costa Dias TorresM1976346U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
45583Carvalho, Miguel Silva deMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
45584Mendes, Teoniles dos SantosM1976087Sen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
45585Bohling, Cora MaeFU124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45587Mónica, Ringo Dinis QueijoMU085906GX PORTOPOR
45590Cadima, Tomás de Salles Furtado XairimM1976877U165082CX SINTRALIS
45592Power, James AndréM4005490U186918FC BARREIRENSESET
45593Pazmiño, Nuno Vadim NaranjoM1976435U087002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
45595Moura, Rafael da SilvaM1978594Sen6909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
45597Luz, Lucas Costa CastilhoMU124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45599Meira, Manuel BezerraM1978225Sen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
45600Mendes, Tomás BaptistaM1978152U120954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
45601Silva, Rodrigo CastroM1978179U140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
45602Martins, Carlota Matos Freitas FidalgoF1978993U100954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
45603Smerteniuk, OleksandraF34119558U140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
45607Duarte, João Rodrigo MoreiraM1978985U140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
45609Viegas, Vicente Vaz TeodoroMU125094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45610Ferreira, Bernardo Manuel Lucas Claro AntunesMU105094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45615Matos, Lourenço Tróia RochaMU080071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
45618Barreto, Rafael Filipe NogueiraMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
45619Anjos, Inês DavisFU144363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
45622Bechara, LucasM1981080U080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45623Centeio, Rafael RodriguesM1978268Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
45624Rodrigues, Rui Manuel CartaxoM1979094Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45625Gama, Edivaldo Júlio Pereira daM10101284Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
45629Pereira, Sara DigutaFU104360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
45630Miguel, João Pedro NevesM1980246Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
45631Tomaszewski, KacperM1127373Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGFM
45637Elissalt Cardenas, HectorM3500632S500000Filiado IndividualFPXIM
45638Doellinger, Tiago Frederico Saraiva VonM1976206U100965ADCCABRA
45639Melo, Levi Ryann MoraesM1976559U207002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
45641Lanza, Andrés Ezequiel TorresMSen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
45643Vaz, André SampaioM1982710U104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
45645Lima, Eduardo Galante deM1976850U144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
45646Ferreira, Mateus MartinsMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45647Silva, Sara Santos daFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45648Almeida, Tomás Manuel Sarmento deM1976567U121516CAMIRBRG
45649Neto, Rita MachadoFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45650Simões, Tiago Manuel AraújoMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45651Simões, José Pedro AraújoMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45652Matos, Erika Dias deFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45653Matos, Rodrigo Dias deMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45654Correia, Diogo Filipe GomesMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45655Maia, Tomás Contente Rangel da SilvaMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45656Maia, Vasco Contente Rangel da SilvaMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45657Santos, Sílvia Rute Morais dosFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45658Malheiro, Clara Sofia Grilo CostaFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45659Lopes, Filipe AraújoMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45660Coelho, Elsa Cristina MagalhãesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45661Coelho, Diogo João MagalhãesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45662Oliveira, Diogo Manuel SousaM1977679Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45663Lourenço, Duarte CostaM1977318U188313CX UGT VISEUVIS
45664Sequeira, Edgar AlvesMU148313CX UGT VISEUVIS
45665Caetano, João Pedro TavaresM1978853U141914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
45667Vasques, Isa Andreia GonçalvesF1976583Sen1516CAMIRBRG
45668Real, Fausto Vieira Andrade JesusMU100069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45669Real, Daniel Vieira Andrade JesusM1977431U100069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45670Saraiva, Bruno Miguel FarinhaM1977415Sen6989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
45671Gil, Diogo José FernandesM1982206U128313CX UGT VISEUVIS
45672Karpov, EgorM1978365U086918FC BARREIRENSESET
45673Karpova, EkaterinaF1977164U126918FC BARREIRENSESET
45674Oscar, Tiago DominguesMSen4370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
45676Santos, Alfredo António SilvaM1979868S656000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
45677Costa, Manuel José Puerta daM1979086S504913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45678Vilela, Diogo Szolimowski Alarico RibeiroM1978926U124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45680Rebelo, Lourenço Maria PiresM1976982U185077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
45682Aglichev, SergeiM1983717U146918FC BARREIRENSESET
45683Aglichev, ArtemMU106918FC BARREIRENSESET
45684Belchior, Henrique dos SantosMU145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45685Tiago, Dinis de OliveiraM1983628U125094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45687Jesus, Guilherme Almeida Góis deMU125094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45688Taveira, Simão ReisM1983610U125094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45689Ferreira, Alice RodriguesFU104308SO MARINHENSELEI
45690Estima, Martinho Dinis MaiaMU100014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
45691Leite, Eduardo Joaquim SantosM1979400U125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
45692Vela Garrido, RutFU183256LOULÉ ++ALG
45693Alves, Simão VerdascaMU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
45697Nychyporov, Aleksandr FurykM1979850U166001AX GAIAPOR
45699Pereira, Bernardo VivasMU085094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45700Abrantes, Vasco Pires Luís PrataMU105094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45701Abrantes, Manuel Pires Luís PrataMU085094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45702Melo, Natan GregórioM1977652U206036COLGAIAPOR
45703Fernandes, Diogo Miguel SilvaM1979256U166036COLGAIAPOR
45704Sheremeta, MarkMU105094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
45709Andrade, Pedro Tomé Cação deM1976796U204924GX ALEKHINELIS
45710Audrá, Laura MerliFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45711Audrá, Sofia MerliFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45712Braga, Luís André de SouzaMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45713Gomes, Henrique Luís Rodrigues Dias de VasconcelosMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45714Gross, Magno KaminskiMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45715Gross, Penelope KaminskiFU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45716Nascimento, Enrico Rodrigues dos SantosMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45717Samoilenko, RostyslavMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45718Afonseca, Ricardo Lourenço SoaresMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45719Afonseca, Alexandre Tomé SoaresMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45720Lopes, André Santiago SilvaMU100069CA TÉSSERAAVE
45721Geada, Marta MendesFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45722Amaro, Lutuima a DimpunaM10106863Sen4960CAC PONTINHALISCM
45723João, Alexandre QuitumbaM10101527Sen7016XADREZNÓMICOSET
45725Berestizhevsky, JosephM2864592U164360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
45727Oliveira, José Pedro Martins deMU185077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
45734Zonov, MaiMU086918FC BARREIRENSESET
45735Kovalev, SemyonMU126918FC BARREIRENSESET
45737Marques, Miguel Augusto Godinho MuratM1976800Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45739Machado, Eduardo Luís PeixotoM1978004Sen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
45740Gonçalves, Jorge André dos SantosM119105411Sen0960AX BARCELOSBRA
45741Gonçalves, Cândido Filipe FernandesM1976400Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
45744Fazendeiro, Paulo André PaisM1976389S501914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
45746Djogteva, JekaterinaF11603020Sen5081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
45748Charrua, Lara de OliveiraF1978640U166909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
45751Cravid, Júnior Gonçalves de AssunçãoM16901541U205081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
45752Silva, Cauê Santos Cunha daM1978160U200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45759Moreira, Luís Miguel Varela Aires VazMS501914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
45760Mota, Tomás MendesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45762Lin, David de Assis ChenMU169116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45764Camacho Belmonte, Angel LuisM54784050U143254ADC FAROALG
45768Câmara, Maria Rosa MartinsFU149112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
45770Pereira, Marco Paulo Moderno GonçalvesMSen9112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
45771Den Heijer, RichardM1099051Sen9112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
45774Delgado, Daniel Rúben MonteiroM1978810Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
45777Pinho, Carolina de Almeida Monteiro Brandão deF1982184U083256LOULÉ ++ALG
45779Henriques, Martim Filipe AguiarM1980025U149114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
45780Silva, Marco André SantosM1983350Sen5914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
45784Pedrosa, Gabriel de OliveiraM1977490U124362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
45786Catarino, Manuel Maria BragadesteM1976931U186989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
45787Soares, Martim Godinho CardosoM1976907U124362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
45788Avramescu, David-MihaiM1977458U084924GX ALEKHINELIS
45790Marques, Miguel Alexandre GomesM1977083Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
45791Baptista, Beatriz Eduarda Teixeira GomesF1977040Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
45793Bibe, Mariana MaltezF1979396U127010ACADEMIA DE XADREZ A.XATSET
45794Couto, Alfredo Jorge dos SantosM1977113S506551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
45796Faria, Dinis Francisco Jorge ManuelitoM1977121U146553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
45799Vidigal, Pedro Abel MarquesM1977393U164913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45802Bastos, Isabel Margarida Peixoto BourbonFS654913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
45803Trindade, TomásM1977156U206553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
45804Magno, Matheus RicciM1977130U186553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
45805Bayer, Hugo Kiepper GomesMU107001CLUBE PEÕES DA CAPARICASET
45810Silva, Maria DuarteFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45811Meneses, Beatriz CorreiaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45812Gerdsen, HenkM40100430S653252ACX ALGARVEALG
45814Cunha, Fátima IrisF1983504U085028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45815Costa, Miguel BrancoM1977369U185907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45816Faria, Hugo Leandro RodriguesM1979116U125028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
45818Dias, Miguel Sérgio de Carvalho Afonso FernandesMS502336AE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITALVIS
45820Oliveira, Margarida Dias deFU083256LOULÉ ++ALG
45822Fernandes, Rodrigo Gonçalves eMU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
45823Leal, Henrique Nunes Correia RodriguesMU105104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
45824Pinto, Ivo AguiarM1977695U146001AX GAIAPOR
45825Vieira, Carlos Manuel MarquesMS503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
45826Mocho, Ricardo André MarquesMSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45827Vale, Pedro Afonso Vaz Pêgo doM1977270Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45828Pereira, Vitor Alexandre AzevedoM1978438U205905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45829Aguiar, Miguel Sousa Ribeiro Marques deM1977539Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45830Teixeira, Nuno Alves Gandarela de BritoM1977571Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45831Posso, Bruno EduardoM14805316Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
45833Kickmaier, ManfredM1979140S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
45835Dias, Tomás SousaMU100961CX A2DBRA
45836Doloban, HlibM34181679U140961CX A2DBRA
45837Fernandes, Matias SampaioMU080961CX A2DBRA
45838Ferreira, Manuel PintoMU080961CX A2DBRA
45839Leite, Rafael MarquesMU080961CX A2DBRA
45840Machado, Martim Carneiro PintoM1978900U140961CX A2DBRA
45841Marques, Guilherme de AbreuMU080961CX A2DBRA
45842Matos, Afonso Guimarães deMU120961CX A2DBRA
45843Oliveira, Irina Araújo deF1979566U120961CX A2DBRA
45844Pimentel, Francisco LopesMU080961CX A2DBRA
45846Pinto, Diogo MoreiraMU120961CX A2DBRA
45847Pinto, Manuel Pereira LopesMU080961CX A2DBRA
45848Poverinov, IvanMU100961CX A2DBRA
45849Ramos, Francisco Guimarães Matos dosM1979604U100961CX A2DBRA
45850Ribeiro, Pedro Simão Xavier MachadoMU080961CX A2DBRA
45851Rodrigues, Lourenço Magalhães RibeiroMU080961CX A2DBRA
45852Xavier, Diana MartinsFU100961CX A2DBRA
45856Silva, Marco Filipe ArrudaMU108772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
45859Brik, DenysM1979019U185115AR TELHEIRASLIS
45860Titov, SergeyMSen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45861Titov, Sergei Sergeevitch SazontievM1977741U165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45863Braga, Ana Sofia PintoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45864Braga, António Pedro PintoM1981099U140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45866Henry, JackMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
45868Carrilho, Alice Margaux SoignéFU080071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
45869Cruz, Rafael Garcia Heleno daM1978608U100071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
45870Godefroy, LouFU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
45871Nobrega, Aurora AndreevnaF1979744U086918FC BARREIRENSESET
45872Romanov, KonstantinM1980190U106918FC BARREIRENSESET
45876Ribeiro, João José AlesM1978446Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45877Escobar Fontaneda, LuisMSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45878Mees, Raphael Axel ZindelM1977504Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45879Reis, David Alexandre GomesM1977555Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45880Sousa, Diogo Sêco da Rocha eM1978462Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
45887Sierra Vallina, LionelM54559774U165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORCM
45888Durão, Hugo AlcobiaM1977628U186553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
45889Snitcovsky, Igor Moisés LongoM1977857S504924GX ALEKHINELIS
45890Pais, Beatriz RibeiroFU083256LOULÉ ++ALG
45891Urbano, Afonso CardosoM1977750Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45892Romão, António Pedro Fonseca AndradeM1977563Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
45894Martins, Vasco CordeiroMU083256LOULÉ ++ALG
45895Faber, Willem PieterMS653252ACX ALGARVEALG
45897Neves, Gustavo GomesM1979418U125115AR TELHEIRASLIS
45899Poliuk, OleksandrM34181687U122301AA COIMBRACOI
45900Castro, Francisco Guedes de Pinho Saleiro eM1978977U140969VITÓRIA SCBRA
45901Donici, Cristiana Alice BarbulatF1978489U102301AA COIMBRACOI
45904Carmo, Francisco AlexandreMU127016XADREZNÓMICOSET
45905Miranda, Mariana de FreitasFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45906Costa, Daniela Silva Casquinha daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45907Talibi, Yani VasconcelosMU103256LOULÉ ++ALG
45908Abreu, Afonso Miguel CâmaraMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
45909Leandro, Miguel BastardoMU105077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
45910Gonçalves, Nelson ResendeM1983130Sen5914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
45911Mestre, Filipe SimõesM1977350Sen8773ΦSQACO
45912Lemos, João Manuel Lage MirandaM1977989S654906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
45915Alenikov, AlexanderMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
45918Teixeira, Bernardo GomesM1981870U166031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
45920Pedro, Diogo Alexandre Nunes da SilvaMU105104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
45921Vieira, Júlia CanelasF1979426U102301AA COIMBRACOI
45922Vieira, Luísa CanelasF1979450U082301AA COIMBRACOI
45927Silva, Duarte da CruzMU086980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
45928Alves, Nuno Miguel Fernandes RodriguesM1978381Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
45929Bispo, Vicente dos Reis e SantosMU082301AA COIMBRACOI
45930Ramos, Sofia VasconcelosFU102301AA COIMBRACOI
45934Vilela, Sofia Leonor Monteiro RibeiroFU102301AA COIMBRACOI
45935Paulino, Beatriz Isabel PereiraF1978519U082301AA COIMBRACOI
45943Ribeiro, Pedro Miguel PaivaM1977717Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
45944Correia, Cristina CamposFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45945Demyanchuk, Mihail SergeevichMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45946Gonçalves, Joana Beatriz SequeiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45947Merli, Graziela CerelloFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45948Oliveira, Vitória Sofia FosztóFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45949Pacheco, Paula Cristina Martins BarbosaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45950Pinto, Lídia Sofia NicolauFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45951Pinto, Maria João Mesquita Rodrigues da Cunha NicolauFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45952Demyanchuk, Daria SergeevnaFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45953Demyanchuk, SvetlanaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45954Vil, Rúben DuarteM1978055U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45955Duarte, Sílvia Maria VieiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45956Ribeiro, Diana MourãoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45957Abreu, Vânia Daniela Correia deFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45958Anders, Larissa BeckerFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45959Dias Santos, Elizangela dos SantosFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45960Gonçalves, Ana Paula MonteiroFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45961Guedes, Arthur Yan SantosMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45962Guedes, Fellipe Levy SantosMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45963Pedrosa, Filipa Salema RosetaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45964Riabtsev, ArtemiiMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45965Riabtseva, DariaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45966Silva, Andreia Susana Fernandes daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45967Silva, Diogo MiguelMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45968Soares, Sílvia Filipe RebeloFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45969Martins, Francisco AbreuMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45970Duarte, Maria de Lurdes Veloso VieiraFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45971Silva, Murilo Paz de MeloMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45972Pereira, Eduarda Abreu de PaulaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45973Dias, Constança Alexandra da CostaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45974Mota, Leonor RodriguesFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45975Ferreira, Ana Catarina RibeiroFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45978Acúrcio, Paulo César ManecasM1977822Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
45980Antony, Joy VattappatambilM5009200S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45981Barbosa, Cristina Mariana da CostaFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45982Barroso, Cristina Maria GonçalvesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45983Cabral, José Luís BarbosaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45984Dias, Ilda Virgínia RodriguesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45985Dias, Maria da Conceição Rodrigues da CostaFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45986Farias, Ana Milenna SabinoFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45987Farias, Gabriel SabinoMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45988Ferreira, Débora Sofia FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45989Ferreira, Selma Alexandra FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45990Fontes, Laura LordelloFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45991Fontes, Renata Maria LordelloFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45992Freitas, Paula da Graça Carvalho deFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45993Gomes, Maria Benedita de Castro Vasconcelos de AguiarFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45994Guimarães, Maria da Graça Pinho de Azevedo Pinto XavierFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45995Lupchinski, Neiva Catiusca de JesusFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45996Macedo, Ana RitaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45997Machado, Maria de Fátima PereiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45998Martins, Elisa Fonseca de OliveiraFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
45999Oliveira, Maria Luísa Ferreira da SilvaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46000Oliveira, Sofia Manuela MartinsFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46001Pereira, Cátia Sofia MartinsFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46002Pinto, Ana Cristina MartinsFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46003Pinto, Sílvia Verónica LealFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46004Pereira, Maria Celeste RibeiroFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46005Rocha, Carla Manuela Machado daFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46006Rocha, Fátima Almeida Barbosa daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46007Rodrigues, Judite FernandesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46008Rodrigues, Maria Teresa Magalhães de OliveiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46009Silva, Laura Maria de AraújoFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46010Silva, Vanessa Sousa daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46011Teixeira, Laurinda Neiva FernandesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46012Vieira, Lúcia da Conceição da Silva CamposFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46013Vieira, Maria Alice da SilvaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46014Vieira, Sandra Paula PereiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46015Almeida, Deborah Melo deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46016Baldé, FátimaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46017Insali, GizelaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46018Maciel, Danielle SobralFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46019Morais, Eliana de AlmeidaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46020Neto, Maria Manuela da Costa DiasFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46021Nikitenkova, SofiiaFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46022Nogueira, Maria de Lurdes de AlmeidaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46023Peixoto, Joana SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46024Robalo, RomísiaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46025Sané, Cadi Mané BaldéFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46026Simochkina, MaiiaFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46027Placido, Guilherme BogalhoM1979132U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
46032Iatsenko, PetrM1983733U166015MUSASPOR
46033Vasilenko, DmytroM34184759U126015MUSASPOR
46034Vasilenko, OlegM34184767U166015MUSASPOR
46035Pekar, SaraF34184740U166015MUSASPOR
46036Tarasenko, TymurMU086015MUSASPOR
46038Alves, Joana Filipa TeixeiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46039Bergantin, RachelFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46040Conceição, Ana Catarina de AraújoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46041Correia e Silva, Mariana TelesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46042Duarte, Cristina Sofia FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46043Kaminski, AdrianeFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46044Khodorova, OlgaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46045Lages, Bárbara Luísa RodriguesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46046Ninov, Marina LeonidovaFU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46047Ninova, Nina LeonidovaFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46048Matos, Ana Maria Sampaio Costa Ferreira deFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46049Moura, Filipa Alexandra FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46050Ninova, Silviya EmilovaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46051Pedregal, Maria Teresa Almeida FerreiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46052Pereira, Catarina SerranoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46053Pereira, Lana SilvaFU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46054Silva, Maria João Fernandes daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46055Silva, Silvana Maria GonçalvesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46056Teixeira, Letícia de AlmeidaFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46057Fernandes, Francisco Diogo FerreiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46058Viegas, Martim N´TekaMU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
46059Cardigos, Pedro Maria FernandesMU084924GX ALEKHINELIS
46062Silva, Manuel Maria de Matos Lopes Moreira daM1977881U165077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
46063Nogueira, Martinho SantosM1978098U140069CA TÉSSERAAVE
46064Madaleno, Gonçalo José RodriguesM1978497U162315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
46065Boeger, Bernardo FernandesMU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
46066Cipreste, Maria Isabel Barbosa e Silva SoaresFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46067Soares, Maria Laura Marques Barbosa e Silva de LemosFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46068Basto e Sá, Ana PaulaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46069Guerra, Glória de Jesus da SilvaFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46070Martins, Paula Cristina de Almeida RamosFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46071Menezes, Tânia Filipa PereiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46072Miranda, Laurinda Rodrigues deFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46073Moura, Adelina da Conceição Ribeiro MartinsFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46074Peña Castillo, MilkahaniaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46075Rodriguez Peña, MarcosMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46076Sá, Ângela Cristina Machado Pereira Gonçalves NovoFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46077Silva, Anabela da Conceição Pisoeiro daFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46078Silva, Fernanda Alexandra Martins daFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46079Silva, Maria da Glória Coelho Lopes daFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46080Tinoco, Sofia Alexandra Lopes da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46081Vaz, Ana Sofia RodriguesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46083Verling, JeremyM1978829S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
46084Brito, AlessandroMU123256LOULÉ ++ALG
46086Gonçalves, VascoM1983938U207016XADREZNÓMICOSET
46090Esteves, Guilherme DominguesM1979337U165094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
46091Coelho, Miguel DiasM1978799U183252ACX ALGARVEALG
46092Dourado, Naurineth de SousaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46093Ramos, Hermínia da Conceição de CarvalhoFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46094Valadares, Ana Sofia FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46095Oliveira, Daniel Lam deMU105077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
46096Ribeiro, Francisco Nuno RitoM1980181U104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
46098Carneiro, Filipe Manuel dos Reis Isidro da CostaM1978284U201516CAMIRBRG
46099Clark, Florence Jane HanwrightF1979531U123803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
46100Clark, Alfred Joao HanwrightMU143803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
46101Marques, Dinis CatarinoM1980041U164360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
46102Almeida, Ana Luísa Alvim Oliveira Dias deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46103Almeida, Maria da Glória Correia TeixeiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46104Almeida, Maria Luísa Melo e Alvim Oliveira Dias deFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46105Andrade, Maria Emília Martins DiasFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46106Azevedo, Joana Filipa Alves deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46107Barbosa, Maria Alice Vaz da CostaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46108Carvalho, Ana Leonor Maria dos SantosFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46109Charles, Marina PreislerFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46110Correia, Lúcia Olívia de Araújo PereiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46111Guimarães, Cátia Filipa SantosFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46112Jorge, Cidalina DuarteFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46113Magro, Maria de Lurdes CerqueiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46114Pereira, Cristiana da Conceição VeigaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46115Pereira, Margarida Maria TeixeiraFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46116Pinheiro, Jacira da Conceição MartinsFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46117Poça, Maria Beatriz Correia daFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46118Prazeres, Hermínia da Fé dosFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46119Ramisote, Joana OliveiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46120Rodrigues, Maria Alice MonteiroFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46121Rodrigues, Sónia da Conceição CarneiroFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46122Silva, Florinda Manuela Martins daFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46123Silva, Maria Cristina Ferreira daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46124Pedro, Gabriel Afonso de Jesus PalmaMU143256LOULÉ ++ALG
46125Neto, Wendell Jackson de Figueiredo ParahybaMU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46128Almeida, Cristina Isabel Gonçalves deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46129Alves, Carla Maria RebeloFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46130Alves, Fátima Leandra MirandaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46131Antunes, Cristina Maria Fernandes de SousaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46132Antunes, Juliana Maria RebeloFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46133Araújo, Adriana Sofia Pacheco CarvalhoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46134Barbosa, Helena Isabel de AraújoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46135Brito, Andreia FerreiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46136Campos, Deolinda SousaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46137Canelas, Angela Sofia GonçalvesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46138Alves, Maria de Fátima RebeloFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46139Alves, Maria Inês RebeloFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46140Araújo, Vanessa Filipa de Oliveira FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46141Barbosa, Maria de Lurdes RibeiroFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46142Batoca, Maria Augusta LuísFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46143Campos, Marlene da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46144Cardoso, Maria de Fátima de Carvalho AlvesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46145Cardoso, Maria Helena VieiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46146Carvalho, Ana Rita da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46147Carvalho, Maria Arminda AndradeFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46148Carvalho, Maria do Sameiro Oliveira SantosFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46149Carvalho, Rosa Maria da SilvaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46150Coelho, Marisa de Fátima AntunesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46151Costa, Elisabete Machado daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46152Costa, Elisabete Manuela Fernandes Guimarães daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46153Couto, Ana Filipa da Silva NóbregaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46154Couto, Elvira Eugénia Peixoto da SilvaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46155Cruz, Sílvia Maria Oliveira daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46156Cunha, Marlene Patrícia Gonçalves daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46157Faria, Tânia Sofia RodriguesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46158Ferreira, Filipa Daniela AlvesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46159Ferreira, Maria Albina Pereira da RochaFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46160Ferreira, Maria Manuela Lemos da SilvaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46161Francisco, Suzana Maria Veloso AzevedoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46162Freitas, Maria do Carmo Pereira deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46163Freitas, Virgína de Lurdes Dias deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46164Gonçalves, Cintia Sofia AiresFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46165Gonçalves, Guilhermina da Silva PereiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46166Gonçalves, Helena Sofia Ferreira da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46167Gonçalves, Margarida Isabel PereiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46168Gonçalves, Maria do Rosário dos Santos MarquesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46169Gonçalves, Monica AbrantesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46170Graça, Cidália Maria e Sá daFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46171Guerra, Vera Lúcia Gonçalves LopesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46172Isidoro, Antónia Ivone SebastiãoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46173Lemos, Matilde Maria da SilvaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46174Lopes, Carla Suzana GonçalvesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46175Lopes, Fernanda Laurinda GonçalvesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46176Lopes, Maria da Fé GonçalvesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46177Lopes, Paula Clara MoreiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46178Magalhães, Ana Maria AradaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46179Magalhães, Maria João Coelho deFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46180Martins, Ana Maria FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46181Martins, Carina Alexandra da CostaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46182Martins, Madalena Meireles da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46183Martins, Maria de Fátima BarrosoFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46184Martins, Susana GonçalvesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46185Matos, Maria Natália Pereira deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46186Matos, Sara VieiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46187Morais, Marta Verónica Faria deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46188Moreira, Amélia Cristina MartinsFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46189Moreira, Cláudia Filipa da Costa AlvesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46190Moreira, Isabel Maria LopesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46191Mota, Cidália Manuela Leite daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46192Neto, Sandra Cristina CostaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46193Neves, Maria José GomesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46194Oliveira, Ana Paula Meireles deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46195Oliveira, Clara de Fátima Silva CunhaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46196Oliveira, Elisabete Santos da NovaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46197Oliveira, Inês Alexandra de AbreuFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46198Oliveira, Maria Goreti da CostaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46199Peixoto, Margarete LopesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46200Pereira, Ana Filipa GonçalvesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46201Pereira, Creminda da Conceição da SilvaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46202Pereira, Eliana Maria de SousaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46203Pereira, Maria Elvira GonçalvesFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46204Pereira, Maria Pires da CostaFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46205Pereira, Marlene JoanaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46206Pereira, Mónica Graciete da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46207Pereira, Paula Manuela da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46208Pereira, Sandra Cristina Magalhães FreitasFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46209Pereira, Sónia Alexandra Gomes CarneiroFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46210Pinto, Ana Margarida VidinhaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46211Pinto, Lucília de Jesus FernandesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46212Pinto, Márcia Liliana GomesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46213Pires, Ana Luísa Rebelo BarrosoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46214Pires, Teresa GonçalvesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46215Ramos, Catarina Eufêmia PereiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46216Rebelo, Maria de Fátima Martins VieiraFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46217Ribeiro, Cristina Manuela da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46218Ribeiro, Diana Marcela da SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46219Ribeiro, Paula Marisa Rebelo CardosoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46220Ribeiro, Teresa Maria Ferraz RothesFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46221Salão, Ana Paula Soares PereiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46222Santos, Deolinda Vieira de FreitasFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46223Santos, Elsa Cristina Moreira dosFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46224Silva, Andreia Patrícia Barroso daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46225Silva, Carla Sofia Barroso daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46226Silva, Cláudia Marina Rodrigues daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46227Silva, Constança Rosa Sá daFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46228Silva, Cristina Filipa da CostaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46229Silva, Rosa Maria Barroso daFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46230Silva, Sara Casimira Martins daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46231Soares, Ana Lúcia CarneiroFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46232Soares, Anabela GomesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46233Soares, Maria EduardaFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46234Sousa, Adriana Gracinda Pereira deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46235Sousa, Alda Maria Gonçalves deFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46236Sousa, Ana Paula Antunes deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46237Sousa, Marta Susana de Castro eFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46238Sousa, Paula Sofia Baptista deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46239Soutinho, Elisa Fernandes de AraújoFS650967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46240Tavares, Maria de Fátima Cardoso PereiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46241Teixeira, Carla Cristina RamosFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46242Teixeira, Fátima da Conceição Lopes VieiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46243Teixeira, Laura Maria CarvalhoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46244Teixeira, Lídia Raquel de Ramalho MouraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46245Veloso, Susana Cristina VieiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46246Vieira, Ana Eduarda Martins RodriguesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46247Vieira, Catarina CostaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46248Vieira, Joana CardosoFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46249Vilaça, Maria Goreti Ferreira MachadoFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46250Barbosa, Diana Beatriz GomesFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46251Carmo, Liliana de Jesus SilvaFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46252Coutinho, Cláudia Raquel FonsecaFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46253Cruz, Raquel Fernandes daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46254Dias, Vânia Raquel MoreiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46255Garcês, Sara Daniela FerreiraFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46256Pinto, Marcia Regina FerreiraFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46257Pinto, Maria Eduarda MoreiraFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46258Reis, Leonarda Filipa PintoFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46259Santos, Lara Filipa PachecoFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46260Seabra, Bruna Alexandra FerreiraFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46261Silva, Adriana Catarina Vieira daFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46262Sousa, Beatriz Juliana Pinto deFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46263Valente, Maria Beatriz RibeiroFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46264Alves, Rodrigo de SousaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46265Azevedo, Paulo Alexandre de SousaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46266Moreira, Rui Filipe SousaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46267Pereira, Diogo José NetoMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46268Pereira, José Pedro de SousaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46269Santos, David TeixeiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46271Marcano Rodriguez, Fiorella DanielaFU143256LOULÉ ++ALG
46272Marcano Rodriguez, Lucca DanielMU103256LOULÉ ++ALG
46279Silva, Vicente Daniel CamposM1977733U146001AX GAIAPOR
46281Cunha, João Baldeiras Vicente eMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
46282Amaro, Henrique PontesM1979612U147514ADC PERREBRA
46283Sá, Gabriel Cerqueira deM1978063U167514ADC PERREBRA
46285Gu, MutenMU105115AR TELHEIRASLIS
46286Pereira, Hugo MayerM1979302U145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
46292Hale, Jonathan WilliamM1978276Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
46300Correia, Gabriel Filipe GagoMU083252ACX ALGARVEALG
46303Nogueira, Miguel Luís Marrecas FerreiraMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
46307Oliveira, Diego Afonso MagalhãesMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46308Bavaroski, Luiz Miguel de AlmeidaMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46309Bavaroski, Mateus Liam de AlmeidaMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46310Martins, Alice FazendeiroFU085104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
46311Machado, Miguel Alexandre SalgadoM1982214S508315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46312Moreira, Rafael AbreuM1982931U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
46313Cunha, Tiago Ferreira daMU125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
46314Borovikov, AndreiMU083259AFN GIL EANESALG
46316Mendes, Vasco Filipe SilvaM1984683U120014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
46317Monteiro, Tiago Filipe TaveiraM1979639U140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46318Monteiro, José Flávio PachecoM1979620Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46319Reis, Tomás Dinis Gonçalves dosM1978870U160901CCC BARCELOSBRA
46320Sousa, Guilherme da Cunha eM1978071U140901CCC BARCELOSBRA
46321Reis, Guilherme Ferreira SilvaM1978942U160960AX BARCELOSBRA
46322Gonçalves, Beatriz Frazão de SousaF1980688U086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46323Castelo, Dinis Durão CepaM1978861U140960AX BARCELOSBRA
46324Cabral, Lourenço PereiraMU086982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
46325Cabral, Martim PereiraMU126982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
46326Correia, David Mateus GalanteM1980149U126982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
46329Costa, Dinis GomesMU086982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
46330Petrunin, IaroslavM1980220U126918FC BARREIRENSESET
46331Okokulak, FeadarMU106918FC BARREIRENSESET
46333Teixeira, Carlos Renato de Lima MaiaM1979728Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
46334Teixeira, Afonso LopesM1978560U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
46335Raposeiro, Vasco BaptistaM1978390Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
46336Menescal, Laís Lyra deFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46337Menescal, Lara Lyra deFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46338Mesquita, Maria Luís Ramalho PereiraFU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46339Cruz, Isaac PereiraMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46340Pereira, Andre Luiz DuqueMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46341Machado, João Ferreira da CunhaMU086040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
46342Cardoso, Leonardo RibeiroMU086040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
46343Teixeira, Luís Pedro FariaMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46344Castro, Ellis de FariasFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46346Yang, RuiM1978306U121516CAMIRBRG
46352Ventura, Duarte MarcelinoMU104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
46353Almeida, Bernardo Martins deM1979361U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
46354Oliveira, Gabriel DuarteMU100960AX BARCELOSBRA
46355Braun, Maurice Paul RaymondM690830S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
46356Marques, Gastão Jorge Costa Campos GuedesM1982095U084924GX ALEKHINELIS
46358Azêdo, Gabriel Maria DiasMS652336AE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITALVIS
46359Gil, Miguel Filipe GonçalvesM1982478Sen8313CX UGT VISEUVIS
46360Duarte, Nuno Rodrigo MartinsM1978624Sen6982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
46361Duarte, Rodrigo Neto MartinsM1979078U106980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
46362Fernandes, Agustin Alejandro PalmaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46363Coelho, Carla Julieta Gonçalves Pinheiro EirinhaFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46365Botelho, Simão PereiraMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46366Fernandes, Ana Filipa CameirãoFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46367Sá, Maria Inês Simões da Cunha eFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46368Sousa, Bernardo Afonso Vieira deMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46369Corvo, David RamosMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46370Gonçalves, Francisca Dinis FerreiraFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46372Fernandes, João Vaz da Costa DuqueM1978314U101520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
46374Kholodov, Stefan TheodoreMU124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
46376Cruz, João Tiago Ferreira daM1979574U160960AX BARCELOSBRA
46377Pacheco, Marcelo SousaMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
46379Ferreira, Iolanda Florbela PinheiroFSen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
46381Fidalgo, Paula MariaFS506040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
46382Godinho, Manuel Guedes MendesMU123257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
46384Forero Valencia, Salvador AmaruMU106015MUSASPOR
46385Forero Valencia, Simón EnriqueM1980645U166015MUSASPOR
46386Karabin, MikhailoMU186015MUSASPOR
46387Avelino, Rudi Filipe MeloMU168776UNIDOS POR SIACO
46388Abraços, Eduardo Freire GondimMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46389Abraços, Julia Freire GondimFU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46390Antunes, Maria VidesFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46391Coelho, David José AlmeidaMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46392Vieira, Gabriel VasconcelosM1978047U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46393Vidor, Luke JohnM1980068U163257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
46394Santos, Tomás NevesMU100048CX ATL DA COUTADAAVE
46395Mota, Alexandre VieiraM1978349U188776UNIDOS POR SIACO
46396Silva, Guilherme Nicolau RodriguesMU100901CCC BARCELOSBRA
46397Falcon, Enzo Ferdinand PicirilloMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46400Santos, João António Campos dosM1979515Sen6010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
46401Moreira, Angelo de AlmeidaM1978144U165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
46402Lopes, Paulo SomerMU165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
46403Reis de Pinho, Xavier CardosoMU105907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
46405Sousa, Xavier Filipe MarinhoMU125906GX PORTOPOR
46406Abreu, David Manuel VelosoMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46408Mikhaylov, MatveyM55706770U126918FC BARREIRENSESET
46409Mikhaylova, MilanaF55704409U166918FC BARREIRENSESET
46410Hanwright, Jason SpencerM1982494S503803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
46412Rodrigues, Manuel GasparM1978888U144370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
46414Costa, Afonso Macedo daMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46419Alves, Maria Luís VieiraFU106026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
46423Silva, Miguel Dinis Marques Pedrinho dos SantosM1980769U146031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46424Castro, José Thomás Pereira deMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46425Silva, Cristina Maria Carreira Ventura daF1978020U185082CX SINTRALIS
46427Almeida, Francisco Maria dos Santos CostaMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46428Freitas, João Martim SilvaMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46429Gonçalves, Diogo RibeiroMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46430Oliveira, João Nuno Leão Marinho FerreiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46431Coroas, Marcelo RodriguesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46432Carvalho, Tomás Miguel AraújoMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46433Monteiro, Maria ParrettiFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46435Carreira, Paulo Afonso da Costa SerraM1982770U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
46436Drumond, António Pedro MarquesM1983636U109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46437Lemos, Maria Leonor NóbregaFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46438Nascimento, Tomás de BritoMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46439Abreu, Maria Leonor de OliveiraFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46440Abreu, Diego Martim BettencourtMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46441Caires, Leonor Sofia Luís deFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46442Castro, Steve Dominic AbreuMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46443Freitas, Lourenço Valentino SáMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46444Rebelo, Afonso VilarMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46445González, Maria Fernanda dos SantosFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46446Nogueira, Francisco MartinsMU144913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
46448Marques, João NevesM1983911U102301AA COIMBRACOI
46450Puati, Clarice Helena C GuilhermeFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46451Cardeiras, Nuna Alexandra ValenteFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46452Figueira, Jonathan Manuel PereiraMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46453Freitas, Lea Vitória GonçalvesFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46454Machado, Rui Fernando RamosM1982850U109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46455Silva, Santiago Afonso Freitas daMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46456Sousa, Leandro Matias Abreu deMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46457Vasconcelos, Felipe José Morales deMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46458Balabanskyy, AlexandreM1978780Sen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
46460Schneider, Nina PitangaFU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46462Faust, Benedikt PeterM34648909S500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46463Câmara, Gonçalo AlmeidaMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46465Lourenço, Vicente João PachecoMU165115AR TELHEIRASLIS
46466Pereira, Mateus CâmaraM1984004U168753CDE GINETESACO
46468Adriano, Afonso MilheiroM1980122U105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
46469Fortuna, Guilherme ReisMU104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
46470Pegado, Vasco Goulão BarrosMU104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
46471Santos, Sebastião Ministro dosMU104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
46474Rego, Guilherme Botelho AndradeMU108741EXTERNATO «A PASSARADA»ACO
46475Medeiros, Santiago de OliveiraMU128772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
46476Silva, Guilherme de Braga Franco ViveirosMU108772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
46478Amu, Tristan TaninMU088772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
46486Silva, Maria Inês SantosFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46488Almeida, Filipe Miguel CostaMU208315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46489Oliveira, Gabriel Marques AlmeidaMU188315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46490Rocha, Pedro LoureiroM1984721U208315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46491Torres, Gonçalo Filipe BrandãoM1978632Sen6982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
46492Marques, David Alexandre MartinsMU144913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
46495Cruz, Eduardo Luis Santos Gama BarrosoM1979027Sen4906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
46497Gonçalves, Mateus de Albuquerque Ferreira JorgeM1981102U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46498Paz de Beule, AdrianaFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46500Melo, João Alexandre BiscaiaM1978543Sen8773ΦSQACO
46501Sasseti, NunoMU166553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
46504Santos, Rodrigo BarrosoM1982117U104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
46506Madeira, João DiogoM1980874Sen6961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
46509Guimarães, David InvernoM1980467U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46510Lauro, Luisa Silva GonçalvesFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46511Phillips-Page, Lucas ManoMU144913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
46512Camarinho, Carminho ReisFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46513Barros, Tiago Martins da SilvaMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46514Santos, Ana Margarida SousaF1983679U189114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
46519Aleixo, Diana MeirinhoFU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
46521Neves, Xavier PonaMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
46523Thomposon, Leonardo MartinsMU083259AFN GIL EANESALG
46525Vilhena, Dinis VerissimoM1978896U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
46526Costa, Gil CorreiaM1978721U180961CX A2DBRA
46531Ribeiro, João Nuno Pinto AlvesM1984705U084363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
46532Sampaio, Pedro Ferreira de Azevedo eM1978713U187016XADREZNÓMICOSET
46534Martins, Michele de FigueiredoM1978705U206553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
46536Marques, Guilherme SoaresM1979930U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
46537Izidoro, Klaus de AguiarM1978675U104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
46539Beijoco, Bernardo Ramos CabanelasM1979485U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46540Afonseca, Diogo Oliveira Leite ScapinakisMU145116CN GINÁSTICALIS
46541Drori, Yam RonM2868733U145116CN GINÁSTICALIS
46542Duarte, Afonso Miguel FonsecaMU165116CN GINÁSTICALIS
46543Duarte, Henrique Matias FonsecaMU165116CN GINÁSTICALIS
46544Kurpinski, Dominik DiogoM41886950U165116CN GINÁSTICALIS
46545Melo, João Carlos Cordovil Cruz de Pereira deMU105116CN GINÁSTICALIS
46548Santiago, Vicente Duarte da CostaMU080071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
46549Rodrigues, Luis Gabriel MassapinaM1978837Sen7913GD CLÃ DO NORTEVRL
46552Carneiro, Lucas BarreiroMU128315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46554Meneses, Santiago Balteiro deMU148315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46555Páscoa, Afonso de AlmeidaMU148315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46556Rocha, Maria LoureiroFU148315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
46557Zisimides, ChristopherM1979159S653257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
46558Silva, Tiago Vieira daM1979469Sen6982QUINTA MARQUES DA COSTASET
46559Marques, Gabriel Adriano GasparMU166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
46563Soares, Vasco Miguel CardosoM1981935Sen4362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
46564Oliveira, David GasparMU124362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
46565Gonçalves, Luis Alberto Canha Abreu GomesM1979035Sen4906CLUBE EDP - LISBOALIS
46566Teixeira, Pedro Miguel Manina TimóteoMU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
46567Gomes, Lourenço AguiarMU149117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
46568Vasconcelos, Szymon André OtrebskiMU169117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
46570Maciel, Bianca Farias de OliveiraFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46571Rodrigues, Maria Antonia RamiresFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46573Andrade, João Manuel Cardoso deMSen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
46574Coelho, Rodrigo BritoM1979370U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
46578Oliveira, Diogo Costa Félix Venceslau deMU184940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
46579Almeida, Tomás Chaves e Castro Matos deM1980670U086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46580Monteiro, Eduardo Jorge de Andrade C. da CunhaMU084924GX ALEKHINELIS
46581Marques, Sara Mariana SalgueiroF1980980U188313CX UGT VISEUVIS
46582Bettencourt, Diogo MonteiroMU084924GX ALEKHINELIS
46583Bettencourt, Vasco MonteiroMU104924GX ALEKHINELIS
46585Fernandes, Guilherme BrancoM1981404U169117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
46592Ralha, António Lourenço Oliveira Soares LeiriaM1979183U165081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
46593Cardinho, Francisco da SilvaMU162813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
46595Melro, Francisco José PrataMU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
46596Caldeira, Guilherme FerreiraM1979353U145104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
46597Magalhães, Luís Filipe FernandesM1979922U186040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
46598Dias, Artur LimaMU085104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
46599Seldin, PatrickM1980424U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
46600Matos, Afonso José FialhoMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
46602Rudniev, OleksandrMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46605Souza, André Luiz Nunes deM1979752Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
46606Gonçalves, Eduardo Miguel TavaresM1982362Sen4940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
46607Barreto, Aline NavesFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46608Murta, Henrique GuimarãesMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46609Oliveira, Johan Carlos WilbertMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46610Peixoto, Rodrigo FafiãesMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46611Pelliccioli, Gianluca BastosMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46612Thomas, J MaximillianoMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46613Thomas, J PierreMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46614Abreu, Mateus Barros e Vasconcelos de Brito eM1980262U127010ACADEMIA DE XADREZ A.XATSET
46615Costa, André de OliveiraMU127010ACADEMIA DE XADREZ A.XATSET
46616Gyongy, IstvanM14309971S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
46617Abrunhosa, Mário Gabriel PereiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46618Afonso, Duarte CardosoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46619Afonso, Maria Eduarda AmorimFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46620Almeida, César Diogo deMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46621Almeida, Gustavo Sérgio Tavares deMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46622Almeida, José Miguel Prieto Teixeira de MatosMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46623Alves, Nina MoreiraFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46624Alves, Pedro Afonso de Sousa DiasMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46625Amado, Miguel MartinsM1979477U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46626Amândio, Francisca Maria FélixFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46627Amândio, Lourenço FélixMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46628Andrade, Francisca Lopes Pacheco CostaFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46629Andrade, Rodrigo Lopes Pacheco CostaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46630Antunes, Matias Moreira da SilvaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46631Azevedo, António FaroMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46632Azevedo, LucasMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46633Azevedo, Matilde Soares Miranda Gonçalves deMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46634Azevedo, Rodrigo Duarte Costa CarvalhoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46635Barata, Lourenço LeiteMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46637Bastos, Bernardo CostaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46638Bernstein, LucasMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46639Bernstein, ThomasMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46640Bessa, Miguel António FerreiraMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46641Borges, Diogo Pedro de Almeida Pina MendesM1980157U126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46642Caldas, Vitória Isabel CarvalhoFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46643Capelo, Sebastião Formosinho do Espírito Santo SoaresMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46644Cardoso, Davi MaximianoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46645Carrilho, Manuel de SousaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46646Carvalho, David Mesquita Guimarães Monteiro deMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46647Carvalho, Diogo João MonteiroMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46648Castro, Rodrigo SilvaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46649Cavadas, Afonso FernandesMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46650Chaves, Pedro Vasconcelos de CastroMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46652Coelho, Maria Luísa GarcêsFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46653Correia, Margarida Neves SilvaFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46654Correia, Miguel RamosFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46655Correia, Rodrigo Cardoso da Mota BrochadoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46656Costa, Afonso SilvaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46657Costa, Beatriz SilvaFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46658Costa, Diana Dias Ferrinha daFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46659Costa, Filipe Marques daMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46660Costa, Joana Pedro Sá Guerra eFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46661Costa, João Felipe Ramalho Guiot daMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46662Costa, Rodrigo MesquitaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46663Cunha, Pedro Casimiro daMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46664Dessa, Ana Carolina Assunção OliveiraFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46665Dias, Luisa João CamposFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46666Dias, Pedro Botelho Aguiar GonçalvesMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46667Duarte, Lourenço António MorgadoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46668Dubois, CharlesMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46671Faria, José Miguel Ferreira e Silva de SousaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46672Faro, João VieiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46673Fernandes, Afonso Príncipe dos Santos SáMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46674Fernandes, Diana Afonso PereiraMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46675Ferraz, Vasco BorlidoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46676Ferreira, Elias Artur BacelarMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46677Ferreira, Filipe Francisco BacelarMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46678Ferreira, Francisco Gonçalves AiresMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46679Ferreira, Francisco Miguel Igrejas Ribeiro AlvesMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46680Ferreira, Maria Carolina Madail do AmaralFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46681Ferreira, Maria Francisca Madail do AmaralFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46682Ferreira, Salvador Gonçalves da Cunha OliveiraMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46683Ferreira, Santiago de Leão RibeiroMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46684Figueiredo, Alice CostaFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46685Fonseca, Constança Morais dos SantosF1981897U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46686França, Henrique Marinho Mateus FerrazMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46687Gaspar, Margarida PintoFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46688Gelenbe, Orhan FelixMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46689Giacomello, Luca FernandesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46690Gomes, João Gonçalo Silva Loureiro TeixeiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46691Gomes, Miguel da CostaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46692Guedes, Luís VieiraMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46693Henriques, Inês Viana Fernandes de PaivaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46694Julião, Álvaro AmorimMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46695Leal, Afonso PereiraMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46696Leal, Miguel PereiraMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46697Leal, Lia PereiraFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46698Ledo, Alexandre Grosso Fortio FernandesMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46699Lima, Pedro Carvalho Ambrósio Xavier deMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46700Lima, Tomás Miguel CarvalhoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46701Lopes, David Gabriel CarvalhoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46702Lopes, Maria Beatriz Ferreira de BritoFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46703Ma, AndréM1981730U086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46704Macedo, Ana LemosFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46705Macedo, Tiago TorrãoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46706Magalhães, Sara PintoFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46707Magalhães, Vasco Maria Oliveira Teixeira Pinto deMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46708Malheiro, José Pedro Esteves PintoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46709Marcelino, José Maria de Mesquita GuimarãesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46710Margato, Diogo Duarte Mendonça CunhaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46711Maria, David Vila Verde BranquinhoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46712Marinho, Manuel Maria CamparMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46713Marques, Bernardo Guilherme CapelaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46714Marques, Maria Miguel Forno PereiraFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46715Martins, Guilherme Carvalho da SilvaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46716Martins, João Pinto Silva EstimaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46717Matias, João Paulo BarbosaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46718Matos, Maria Filipa RosaF1981846U086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46719Mendes, Simone Oliveira Roque da CunhaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46720Mesquita, Beatriz Duarte Ribeiro CarvalhoFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46721Mesquita, Pilar Bravo WissmannFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46722Milheiro, Maria Francisca CarneiroFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46723Mimoso, Miguel Maria TeixeiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46724Monforte, Maria Eduarda LoboFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46725Monteiro, Diogo CostaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46726Monteiro, João Francisco Gonçalves BessaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46727Morales, Francisco PereiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46728Mota, Mariana PereiraFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46729Mouta, Duarte Leite de AmorimMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46730Neves, Bárbara ReisFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46731Neves, Maria Miguel da SilvaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46732Neves, Miguel Francisco GomesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46733Neves, Simão ReisMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46734Neves, Tomás GomesMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46735Nogueira, Martim Filipe AbreuMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46736Nunes, Maria João CamposFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46737Oliveira, Ana Luisa Ferreira GomesFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46738Oliveira, André dos Santos Costa ValeMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46739Oliveira, Dinis SousaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46740Oliveira, Gabriel RibeiroMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46741Oliveira, Rodrigo Sol BarrosoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46742Padilha, Xavier NogueiraMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46743Paiva, Leonor Bento Pinho de CastroFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46744Palhares, Ricardo Xavier AmaralMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46745Pereira, Gabriel da Silva Souza GomesMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46746Pereira, João CastroMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46747Pereira, João Diogo SilvaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46748Pereira, Leonor NicolaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46749Pereira, Maria Teresa Meireles de Amorim NegraisFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46750Pereira, Miguel Duarte SilvaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46751Pina, Francisco Regado VasconcelosMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46752Pina, Gonçalo Regado VasconcelosMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46753Pinto, Lourenço Viana FernandesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46754Pinto, Pedro Miguel HenriquesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46755Pinto, Salvador Bártolo Gomes VenturaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46756Pinto, Teresa Duarte SoaresFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46757Pires, João Maria Carvalho de SousaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46758Portela, Luísa Borges Costa AzevedoFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46759Portugal, Afonso Maria AmaroMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46760Portugal, Madalena Maria AmaroFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46761Portugal, Manuel Maria AmaroMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46762Portugal, Vasco Maria AmaroMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46763Póvoas, António Marques Gomes de FrançaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46764Queirós, Alice Faria MadureiraFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46765Quinta, Carolina Miguel Ribeiro daFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46766Rafael, Carolina GasparFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46767Ramos, Laura FernandesFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46768Ramos, Lourenço FernandesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46769Rede, Artur Firmino Torres Teixeira daMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46770Ribeiro, Ema ValenteFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46771Ribeiro, Luís Amoêdo Amado PintoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46772Ribeiro, Maria Clara MenesesFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46773Ribeiro, Tomás Amoêdo Amado PintoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46774Rocha, Elisabete Maria LaszczynskaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46775Rocha, Gonçalo PereiraMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46776Rocha, Maria Francisca Moreira Meireles Branco eFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46777Rodrigues, Guilherme de SousaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46778Rovers, Ana Sofia de SousaFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46779Rovers, Miguel Angelo de SousaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46780Sakama, Richard Makoto SudaM1980653U146031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46781Sampaio, José João MartinsMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46782Santos, Guilherme Afonso Marques de PaulaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46783Santos, João Francisco MartinsMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46784Santos, Madalena Pereira dosFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46785Santos, Maria Gil Ramalho e Silva de CalvãoFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46786Santos, Matilde Teles André AlmeidaFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46787Santos, Rodrigo LourençoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46788Santos, Sofia Teles André AlmeidaFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46789Saramago, José Maria Alves PimentaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46790Silva, Filipe Pinto daMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46791Silva, Maria Clara Sousa eFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46792Silva, Maria Gomes Pinto Veludo eFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46793Silva, Matilde Sousa eFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46794Silva, Rúdi Segadães daMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46795Silva, Tomás Salgueirinho Soares Sá eMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46796Simmler, Mariana Valongo Ramôa de CastroFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46797Soares, João Guilherme RodriguesMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46798Sousa, Carolina LopezFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46799Tavares, Camila da Cunha PaulosFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46800Tavares, Ricardo da Cunha PaulosMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46801Taveira, Xavier TeixeiraMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46802Teixeira, Mafalda de SousaF1980572U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46803Teixeira, Sofia Leonor AfonsoFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46804Teixeira, Tiago Miguel AfonsoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46805Tokarz, AdamMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46807Veiga, Artur HenzeMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46808Vieira, João Nuno PintoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46809Volkov, MaximMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46810Zhou, RicardoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46811Zhu, DavidMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46812Patrício, Gonçalo Filipe ViegasM1978748U167002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
46815Drori, RazM2868725U105116CN GINÁSTICALIS
46817Cabaço, Sofia FoutoFU126980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
46818Mendes, José Adriano GouveiaMU129117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
46820Teixeira, André LopesM1980416U105107AXPORTUGALLIS
46821Dias, José Miguel FerreiraM1979493U186001AX GAIAPOR
46828Borges, Dinis Manuel RodriguesMU086551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
46836Vieira, Guilherme FerreiraMU126551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
46840Bibe, António Rosado PereiraM1981773Sen7010ACADEMIA DE XADREZ A.XATSET
46841Taremba, Edson ManuelM14801493Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
46848Martins, Vitória Cardia ArmãoFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
46850Santos, Marcos Filipe Pires dosM1983342S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
46851Bonifácio, João Pedro MouraM1979329U185905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
46855Chéu, Luis Santa Maria RamosMU166042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
46856Chéu, Ana Santa Maria RamosFU086042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
46857Chéu, Isaura RamosFU146042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
46858Pontes, Bruno Martim AlmadaM1983660U169117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
46859Forjaz, Frederico JorgeMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46860Abreu, Maria Fernanda MahmudFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46861Abreu, María Victoria Briceño deFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46863Anjos, Guilherme Ribeiro dosMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46864Araújo, Diogo MartinsMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46865Araújo, Eduardo Rafael PereiraMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46867Balau, Pedro Manuel Estrada CarvalhaisMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46870Barreiro, Eduardo PlasenciaMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46872Braga, Afonso RodriguesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46873Braga, Francisco Alexandre DiasMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46874Candeias, Olivia Varne Moreira LevyFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46876Coelho, Vasco da CostaMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46877Coutinho, Pedro Duarte MachadoMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46879Eira, Diogo Ribeiro daMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46880Faíl, Gil de Sousa Soares dos SantosMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46881Faria, Guilherme Daniel RibeiroMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46884Fernandes, Diogo Filipe BotelhoMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46885Fernandes, Guilherme CoelhoMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46887Ferreira, Daniela Patrícia FariaFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46889Ferreira, Leandro MartinsMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46891Ferreira, Samuel SilvaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46892Ferreira, Santiago PassosMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46893Forma, André MorgadoMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46895Galvão, Julio RappoportMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46896Glira, Gabriel AfonsoMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46897Gonçalves, Diogo Afonso PereiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46898Gonçalves, Gonçalo Afonso SousaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46899Gonçalves, Martim VazMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46900Guerra, Vasco FerreiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46901Guimarães, Guilherme PimentaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46902Henriques, Pedro Agostinho de CarvalhoM1981536Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46903Jesus, Anna Lívia Lima deFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46904Jia, Afonso ZhouMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46905Lima, Ivan Miguel da SilvaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46906Lobo, Henrique FernandesMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46907Lobo, Rodrigo FernandesMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46908Macedo, Íris Maria Castro deFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46909Machado, Guilherme MonteiroMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46910Marin, Bernardo MartinsMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46911Marques, André Mesquita CortezMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46912Marques, Diogo AraújoMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46913Marques, Gonçalo PereiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46914Martins, Caua Angelo PereiraMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46915Martins, Diana GomesFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46916Martins, Tiago SilvaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46917Massa, Gonçalo Oliveira Cunha FerreiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46918Mateus, Gabriel Dinis NunesMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46919Melo e Silva, Pedro Henrique Teixeira deMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46920Mendes, Noemi da SilvaFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46921Monteiro, Diogo Alexandre MacedoMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46922Monteiro, Rafael VilaçaMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46923Morais, Francisco Rafael FreitasMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46924Moreira, Tomás SimõesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46925Morimoto, Arthur SoaresMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46926Mota, Ana Beatriz Fernandes daFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46927Mouta, Beatriz da SilvaFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46928Neves, Diana AntunesFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46932Rodrigues, Rodrigo de OliveiraMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46933Pereira, Diogo da RosaMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46934Pereira, Miguel de JesusMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46935Pinto, Fernando Miguel AlvesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46936Pinto, Mafalda Joaquim FernandesFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46937Pinto, Raúl Maria FernandesMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46938Pinto, Rodrigo FerreiraM1981552Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46939Pires, Gabriel GomesMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46940Ribeiro, Gabriel MartinsMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46941Rocha, João Dinis Ribeiro da MotaMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46942Rodrigues, Gabriel da SilvaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46943Rodrigues, Maria Inês Lamela Santos da CostaFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46944Rodrigues, Maria Inês MarquesFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46945Rodrigues, Miguel Maciel Neves MagalhãesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46946Rodrigues, Rodrigo RamosMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46947Santos, Inês Luis Tibo Machado dosFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46948Serras, Rui Pedro AlvesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46949Silva, Afonso RochaMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46950Silva, Eduarda RodriguesFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46951Silva, Joao Pedro AraujoMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46954Silveira, Lucas Pimentel de Lima Pinto daMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46955Soares, Tomás da CostaM1981137U080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46956Sousa, Diogo RibeiroMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46957Vieira, Duarte Daniel LoureiroMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46958Vila, Afonso PazM1984438U140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
46960Catarino, João Francisco NabaisM1980009U144940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
46961Filipe, Guilherme CostaM1979760Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
46964Sobral, Alexandre MiguelM1979965U163257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
46965Varela, Guilherme PereiraMU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
46966Varela, Francisco PereiraMU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
46967Oliveira, Martim SilvaMU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
46969Freitas, Guilherme Blanco DuarteM1981412U149116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46970Carlos, Gabriel Adriano Ramalho AlmeidaM1980378U206015MUSASPOR
46971Guerreiro, Ricardo Alexandre PereiraMU163252ACX ALGARVEALG
46972Rodrigues, Rafael PortelaM1979990U163252ACX ALGARVEALG
46975Retorta, Fábio SesterM1980394Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
46977Maurício, Guilherme VelhinhoM1980734U167016XADREZNÓMICOSET
46978Faria, Josef Nicolas StoyanowM1980386Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
46979Carvalho, Joaquim José Ferreira deMS657002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
46981Nascimento, Joana Pilar Palma doFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46982Fernandes, Afonso GonçalvesM1981021U140961CX A2DBRA
46983Jardim, Luca Salvador Henriques de PaivaMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
46984Santos, Tomás André Maia dosM1979590U165910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
46987Carretero Silva, GaelMU085082CX SINTRALIS
46988Carvalho, Eduardo Abalada Carrondo deMU125082CX SINTRALIS
46989Carvalho, Francisco Abalada Carrondo deMU105082CX SINTRALIS
46990Gonçalves, Dinis LourençoMU125082CX SINTRALIS
46994Barros, Diogo Novo deM1979655Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
46997Fernandes, Luís Miguel Sousa Anjos de AlmeidaM1979671Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
46998Izidoro, Kivam ArrudaM22756078Sen4363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
46999Fachada, Bernardo Alexandre GonçalvesMU104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
47001Sousa, Pedro Simão ValenteM1980114U200069CA TÉSSERAAVE
47002Ansari, AtharM428655Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
47003Franco, José Manuel EusébioM1982885S657002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
47005Pinheiro, Rubén Jorge TorresMSen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
47007Tavares, Martim Edgar CardosoM1980602U165906GX PORTOPOR
47008Agoyan, Eva RubenovnaFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47009Alecio, Luis Filipe TorresMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47010Araújo, Felipe Silva deM1980459U120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47011Barroso, Walter NascimentoM1981307Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47012Fernandes, Alma Leonor GuerreiroFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47013Guimarães, Gabriel InvernoMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47014Silva, Giovanny Scarpat Roque daMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47016Santos, Afonso Pereira Navarro de SousaM1980254U145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47017Jamal, Samir NovaisM1980513U205906GX PORTOPOR
47018Fernandes, Pedro Henrique BarbosaMU140071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
47022Marques, Guilherme CostaM1980092U140069CA TÉSSERAAVE
47023Freitas, Francisco AlmeidaMU100069CA TÉSSERAAVE
47025Connolly, Eoin James VanceM2508320Sen5118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
47026Silva, Joaquim de Braga Franco ViveirosMU088772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
47029Costa, André CardosoM1980327U188772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
47030Faria, Daniel Moniz de Sá MedeirosMSen8772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
47031Santos, Gustavo Filipe Lima dosMU088772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
47035Figueiredo, Francisco João de AlmeidaM1980971U188313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47040Marques, Tiago Ferreira de SáM1982222U168313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47043Braga, Inês de SousaF1982028U187514ADC PERREBRA
47045Plesea, Alexandru EdwardM1981420U149116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47046Soares, Jean Dyêgo GomesM1980661Sen6015MUSASPOR
47047Araújo, Simão Pedro da SilvaM1981005U207514ADC PERREBRA
47052Yan, JoanaF1981340U127002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
47053da Silva, Jorge Manuel CondessaM1979973Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47055Barashkov, VladislavMU087002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
47060Pires, João Pedro Jacob FernandesM1980475U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47063Balch, Bo BenjaminMU165906GX PORTOPOR
47064Fandinga, Tiago AlmeidaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
47065Rahman, Dewan Md FayzurM1980483Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
47068Proença, Afonso CardosoMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
47069Salgueiro, Patricia RomanovaFU084940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
47071Araújo, Gabriel OliveiraMU085910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
47072das Neves, Wilter AfonsoM16900359Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47073Almeida, Martim MiguelMU084363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
47074Bernardes, Afonso MarcelinoM1980165U104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
47077Tyrchyk, DenysMU144363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
47078Urdapilleta Zepeda, Sofia MontserratF29606640U105914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
47079Carvalho, Leonardo Leão Baptista deM1981170U142332C NORTON MATOSCOI
47080Leal da Encarnação, RodrigoM1980173U127016XADREZNÓMICOSET
47083Cruz, Ema Pontinha daFU120073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47084Cruz, Lia Pontinha daFU140073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47086Jesus, Martim dos Santos deM1981366U140073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47087Lopes, Juan Carlos LimaM1981374U140073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47088Madaleno, Miguel CoelhoMU140073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47089Madaleno, Nuno CoelhoMU140073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47092Zhou, YuanfaM1979906U180073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47094Cardoso, Paulo Jorge LopesMS509114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
47096Almeida, Ivo Miguel Bartosch deMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47097Alves, Rodrigo dos SantosMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47098Andrade, Inês Miguel de PinhoFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47099Andrade, Mateus de PinhoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47100Azevedo, Miguel Chaves FerreiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47103Bonito, Jacinto VieiraMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47104Correia, Tiago CoutinhoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47105Costa, David Carlos Ramos AlvesMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47106Costa, Diogo Carvalho SousaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47107Costa, Nuno PereiraM1981196U106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47108Delamain, Sebastian Alexander BalthazarMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47109Dias, João Luis CamposMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47110Duarte, Maria Toga MachadoFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47111Fonseca, Helena Sofia ReisFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47112Fonseca, Maria Francisca Morais dos SantosF1981900U086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47113Georges, TomMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47114Gouveia, Gabriel da SilvaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47115Graedge, MiaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47116Julião, Henrique AmorimMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47117Lopes, Afonso Boltes CecattoMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47118Lopes, António CecattoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47119Lopes, Beatriz Marçal Cotrim OliveiraFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47120Lourenço, Margarida Isabel RibeiroFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47121Magalhães, Manuel Afonso Fernandes Correia deMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47122Martins, Guilherme Andrés Mendes RochaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47123Monteiro, Beatriz de FerreiraFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47124Monteiro, Lucas de Abreu Pinto SoaresMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47125Moreira, Lucas Ibars LeandroMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47126Oliveira, David Ferreira Guimarães deMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47127Oliveira, Maria Inês da SilvaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47128Osorio, SimónMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47129Pereira, Carolina Pires da Fonte MotaFU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47130Pereira, Maria CardosoFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47131Pereira, Tomás Rios Silva MatosMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47132Pereira, Vasco Pires da Fonte MotaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47133Pinto, Miguel Vila Santos de FigueiredoMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47134Porto, Martim Pires de Carvalho MouraMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47135Reis, João Francisco Serrasqueiro da CunhaMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47136Ribeiro, Raquel SimõesFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47137Santos, André Costa Silva SaraivaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47138Santos, Clara LourençoFU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47139Silva, Diogo Sousa daMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47140Silva, Duarte Campos Gomes daMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47141Silva, Eduardo Filipe Oliveira eMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47143Silva, Tiago Filipe Pinheiro daMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47144Simões, Diogo SilvaMU106031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47145Souza, Raphaela Sodré deFU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47146Teixeira, António Pedro Afonso Ribeiro GonçalvesMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47147Valente, Luca Vilela FerrazMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47148Vales, Rui Duarte SoaresMU126031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47149Vieira, Vasco Oliveira Caldas BelezaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47151Guedes, André Miguel SousaMU165914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
47152Ribeiro, Gabriel Eduardo da Costa AlmeidaM1983830U166001AX GAIAPOR
47153Colares, Ana Letícia ArrudaFU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47154Medeiros, Pedro Augusto Arruda deMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47155Oliveira, RafaelMU107002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
47157Miranda, Vasco Duarte deM1980548U166031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47159Teles, Leonardo Rafael MartinsM1980610U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
47161Soares, Simão AraújoMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47163Gomes, Luís CostaMU086031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47165Leite, Miguel CarneiroM1979884U180965ADCCABRA
47166Rodrigues, Hugo GalanteM1982427U140054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
47167Almeida, Vicente Gião Silva Pinheiro deMU107016XADREZNÓMICOSET
47173Neves, Simão Pedro FerreiraM1980050U140965ADCCABRA
47174Silva, João Pedro SantosM1979892U200965ADCCABRA
47177Alves, André GarciaM1979876U205115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47178Coelho, Miguel Arcanjo Gomes RibeiroM1980718U180965ADCCABRA
47179Costa, Afonso Daniel SantosM1982036U120965ADCCABRA
47180Soares, Matheus FernandesMU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47181Rodrigues, Manuel Oliveira Maia MiragaiaMU125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
47182Malik, Rayyan AliMU145119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
47185Samalesu, JustinM15208893Sen8760CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTAACO
47186Baião, Tomé dos SantosMU106980SANTOANTONIENSE FCSET
47187Gassanov, Zafar Nelson OnutaM1981943U165082CX SINTRALIS
47188Thunuguntla, RudravaMU085115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47189Kashporov, IgorM1980726U184360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47190Espírito Santo, Santiago Filipe MartinsM1980017U164360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47193Figueiredo, Gabriela GonçalvesFU128315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
47195Raj, Ria Danica Antony SantiagoFU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
47198Barbosa, Paulo Di GraziaMU183252ACX ALGARVEALG
47202Ribeiro, Carlos Henrique CorreiaM1981579Sen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
47203Medeiros, Lara Margarida Câmara deFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47207Balbino, Pedro FerreiraMU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47208Costa, Gilvan José RodriguesMSen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47212Barroca, Leonardo Regalado MarquesMU120073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47213Barradas, Rodrigo FerreiraMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47215Fernandes, Louis Daniel BerquetMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47217Ribeiro, Dinis João RodriguesMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47218Lopez, Katherine Samantha da SilvaFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47223Abreu, Pedro Matias GomezMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47224Gouveia, LeonorFU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47228Corrêa, Manuel José Vila-Cova Tender BarahonaMU145115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47229Santos, Martim David AlvesMU149117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
47230Costa, Fábio Júnior Oliveira FernandesMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
47231Cunha, Xavier da CostaMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
47234Pires, Tiago Jorge PeguinhoM1980084Sen6914SFA LAVRADIENSESET
47236Gomes, David GraçaMU163256LOULÉ ++ALG
47237Gomes, Daniel GraçaMU103256LOULÉ ++ALG
47238Reis, Eduardo Schmitz HilbrechtM1980815U183256LOULÉ ++ALG
47239Almeida, Afonso NevesM1980637U166043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
47240Leandro, Lisandro Filipe da SilvaMU145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47241Pires, Henrique Raposo da Cruz AntunesM1981242U144360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47242Custódio, João Maria Sampaio de Oliveira MonteiroMU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
47244Mengawako, Hortêncio DomingosM10110780Sen7016XADREZNÓMICOSET
47245Reis, Manuel Santos OliveiraMU105907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47247João, Joelson Ricardo DiogoM10105964Sen7016XADREZNÓMICOSET
47249Jekabsone, SandraF11645644Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
47250Ferreira, José Maria LuisM1980858U184360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47252Khalil, AliM1980351Sen6031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47253Aguiar, Flor MeloFU108741EXTERNATO «A PASSARADA»ACO
47260Wang, Nuno YujieM1980823Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
47261Silva, Charlie LoraFU103256LOULÉ ++ALG
47263Rocha, Tiago Ferreira Talaia daMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47264Silva, Alexandre MonteiroMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47267Mesquita, Dinis SilvaMU145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47268Cruz, João Miguel Silva Rego NevesM1981633U145907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47269Cruz, Luís Tiago Silva Rego NevesM1981641U165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47270Penson, CharlesMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
47272Silva, JaydenMU143238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
47273Leite, Francisco Jorge PereiraM1981838U185115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47274Guerreiro, Francisco BaltarMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47275Laranjinho, Gustavo Alexandre Barros RodriguesMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47279Comba, Pedro SequeiraM1981498U145082CX SINTRALIS
47280Correia, Tomás Francisco CamachoMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47281Filipe, Marcio DanielM10105921Sen7016XADREZNÓMICOSET
47282Florindo, António Maia MendesMU104924GX ALEKHINELIS
47283Florindo, Maria Luísa Maia MendesFU144924GX ALEKHINELIS
47284Cruz, JoãoM1981315U145910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
47287Freitas, José Alexandre SousaMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47288Duarte, AndresMS503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47290Duarte, Duarte FreitasMU120954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
47291Ferreira, Ricardo Bruno PereiraMSen9114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
47292Pires, Lucas MatosM1981218U140014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
47294Pizarro, Cláudio Alexandre dos SantosM1980882U187016XADREZNÓMICOSET
47296Francisco, Manuel Maria Cró Braz de CastroM1983520U105094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
47297Alegre, Diogo Alberto Faria da CunhaM1983407Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
47301Chincalece, Rui CunhaM1981951U141520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
47302Vorozhbyt, YevaFU105082CX SINTRALIS
47303Pereira, Diogo Manuel MatosM1980963U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
47305Alves, Gabriela ParradoFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47306Correia, Beatriz Félix MascateFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47307Garcia, Miguel Carloto MonteiroMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47308Gonçalves, Olivia Duarte RaposeiroFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47309Gonçalves, Xavier Duarte RaposeiroMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47311Parente, Rodrigo AntunesMU145088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47312Sousa, Joana Conte de MoraisFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47313Yavniyuk, GabrielaFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
47314Pires, Duarte RamosM1982109U164924GX ALEKHINELIS
47315Lopes, Sebastien Manuel CunhaM1983873Sen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
47316Armada, Miguel Luís Teixeira DuarteM1982389U184924GX ALEKHINELIS
47317Hernandez Morales, AdrielM268569U144360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47320Pereira, Miguel José FernandesMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47321Silva, Diogo Nirvaan Chaudhuri Barros daM1980831U145107AXPORTUGALLIS
47323Moiseev, VladislavM1980912Sen5118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
47326Silva, ConstançaFU088741EXTERNATO «A PASSARADA»ACO
47329Sousa, João Filipe da SilvaMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47332Soares, Guilherme Augusto AbrantesM1980777U160008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
47334Alvarenga, Helena Leonor AssuncãoFU106042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
47335Alvarenga, Inês Leonor AssunçãoFU126042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
47336Moita, Rafael Mateus Alves Chambre SáM1981200U162332C NORTON MATOSCOI
47337Vikhrov, DmytroM34198261Sen6015MUSASPOR
47338Correia, João André TeixeiraM1982842Sen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47339Camisola, Salvador FerrãoMU102336AE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITALVIS
47340Castro, Isabel Adélia Rocha de OliveiraFSen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
47341Ferreira, Regina Maria de SousaFS505910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
47342Correia, Luís Daniel AmorimM1981919U185118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
47343Ballesteros Prieto, Francisco JesúsM32095619S503256LOULÉ ++ALG
47344Ferreira, Rafael Henrique PurynychevaM1982354U165028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47345Ferreira, Diogo Mikhail PurynychevaM1982346U145028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47348Carrilho, João Alfonso Gabriel Galego Rondão AnselmoMU145118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
47352Teixeira, Mário Augusto dos SantosM1980939U085081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
47355Zhang, LinF1981145Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47359Galli, Leandro Manuel CorreiaM1983946U125082CX SINTRALIS
47362Cooney, Neil BrianM39927237Sen5121CA ARROIOSLIS
47363Almeida, Thomas Choussy Serzedelo deMU184913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47364Kakaie, ArmanM42563798Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47366Serrano, Alexandre Mifsud MartinsMU083259AFN GIL EANESALG
47367Serrano, Gabriel ManuelM1981439U143259AFN GIL EANESALG
47368Serrano, Sebastian CharlesMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
47369Pires, Lucas Santiago FernandesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47371Vidigal, Bernardo Alexandre GonçalvesM1981226U182332C NORTON MATOSCOI
47373Frazão, Afonso Manuel FreitasM1982818U205115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47374Santos, Miguel Sobral Ornelas SousaMU125115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47375Pichot, AlanM110973Sen6001AX GAIAPORGM
47376Alves, Gonçalo Camacho FerreiraMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47378Saric, JosipM1981277S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
47379Silva, Thomas CassabMU125107AXPORTUGALLIS
47381Nascimento, André Rufino FreitasMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47382Bacallao Alonso, YusnelM3507416Sen7005A.XAT - MONTEMOR O NOVOBEJGM
47385Marques, Isabella Sofia NaranjoF1981382U140073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47387Ferreira, Miguel Pedro Mendes Pereira de Oliveira eMU140073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47388Sammon Fernandes, Kyle-Henrique Alec Paulo PeadarM2523159U129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47389Peixoto, Tiago ApresentaçãoM1981323U160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47390Gomes, Martim José da SilvaMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47391Monteiro, João Pedro Rosinha MateusM1984586U202328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
47392Monteiro, José Miguel Rosinha MateusMU122328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
47393Hassan, Ahmed Samy Ahmed MohamedMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47396Castelo, Miguel Jorge Andrade da SilvaM1981625Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47398Carlstedt, Jonathan AdrianM24614386Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORIM
47400Costa, Gabriel de AlmeidaMU160008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
47401Godinho, Santiago Soares da CostaM1981358U160008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
47402Sarabando, Gabriel TavaresMU140008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
47403Soares, Simão TavaresM1981390U160008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
47404Cunha, Maria de Fátima Alves daFSen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
47406Kalashnyk, VadymMU108772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
47412Peixoto, Ricardo Filipe AraújoM1981544Sen0961CX A2DBRA
47414Santos, HugoM1981587U140961CX A2DBRA
47415Graf de Sousa, Duarte MiguelMU125907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47421Reis, Eduardo PintoM1981668U166043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
47422Silva, Francisco Carvalho de Almeida eM1981463U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
47423Tavares Neto, EstevãoM2102536S654363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
47425Pyatkovskyy, PavloM1981560U200961CX A2DBRA
47429Teixeira, Rafael Ikhouane SantosM1981285U184924GX ALEKHINELIS
47432Gouveia, Félix Gabriel RodriguesMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47433Carvalho, Arthur Fonseca deMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47434Gregorio, Gabriel AntonioMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47435Ferreira, António Rodolfo de Almeida SearaM1981471Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
47436Vidal, Eduardo RodriguesM1982060U140961CX A2DBRA
47437Gomes, Miguel MartinsM1981528U160961CX A2DBRA
47440Domingos, Miguel SousaMU185028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47441Rodrigues, Vasco João SantosM1981790U125028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47442Szilas, CyprienM80429190Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
47445Magalhães, Fábio Rafael PintoM1981684U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47447Silva, Diogo Carvalho de Almeida eM1981757U145107AXPORTUGALLIS
47448Peixe, Francisco MartinsM1981692U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
47453Rei, Alexandre SequeiraM1982400U160073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
47460Beco, João Miguel RaposoMU125907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47461Santos, Inácio Castro Correia Macedo dosM1982176U205905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47467Pereverzev, PiotrM1981714U203257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47468Garcez, Martim Teixeira Medeiros NevesM1981803U186031XADREZ COLÉGIO EFANORPOR
47469Descamps, BertM226483Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
47472Nunes, Pedro Miguel GuerreiroM1981501Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
47473Wu, Nathan YifanM1982656U145082CX SINTRALIS
47484Oliveira, Francisco António Teodoro deM1981749Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
47492Potluri, Saye SrreezzaF25016938Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
47498Nicolussi, HieronymusM1677012U165907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47502Meijers, JanisM34143289U125907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
47503Ferreira, Duarte RibeiroM343429467U106001AX GAIAPOR
47505Anh, Phung Trong HaiM12456934U205120ADR O RELÂMPAGOLIS
47509Nunes, Dinis Guilherme Veiga MarquesMU125082CX SINTRALIS
47510Nunes, Maria Leonor Veiga MarquesFU125082CX SINTRALIS
47513Tunçer, FeritM6378803Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
47517Tanner, Michael GordonM2529831S658313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47519Veselovskiy, AlexeyM1982125Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
47520Kaminska, JoannaF91116031Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47521Silva, Gabriel Ferreira Monteiro Barbosa daM1982010U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47525Ratzlaff, LeonardoM44753381Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
47529Duarte, Salvador Chaves Pacheco PeresMU088313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47533Sobral, João António MoreiraM1981862Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
47535Bader, Luiz Alberto MoraesM1981811U162301AA COIMBRACOI
47536Santos, João Milagre Martins Mendonça dosM1981978Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
47539Komov, VladislavMU126918FC BARREIRENSESET
47540Costa, Letícia AlvesFU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47541Costa, Lucas AlvesMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47542Nascimento, Teresa Lopes deFU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47543Pinheiro, Lourenço Aleixo MorgadoMU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47544Santos, Iris Filipa PiresFU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47545Barreto, David Gabriel de PauloMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47546Inglês, Mirrem Uriel Varela MoitaFU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47547Lomba, Luísa Barbas Calvo RibeiroFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47548Paulino, João Francisco de CostaMU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47549Pinto, Nataniela de Jesus LitoFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47550Santos, Teresa Ariana FernandesFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47551Almeida, Nuria Giomar Teles deFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47552Canaveira, Guilherme Manuel de AzevedoMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47553Correia, Liara AlexandreFU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47554Dé, Victor Hugo Pereira BatistaMU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47555Elias, Sofia Afonso AlvesFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47556Ferreira, StephanieFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47557Fonseca, David FernandesMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47558Ginja, Diana Filipa VilefonhaFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47559Jorge, Nuno Salvador dos ReisMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47560Lopes, AliceFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47561Lulanda, Duarte Nuno CastanheiraMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47562Martins, Carolina Sofia RodriguesFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47563Martins, Rodrigo Alexandre NascimentoMU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47564Monteiro, Eva AlmeidaFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47565Moreira, DavidMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47566Moura, Matilde RodriguesFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47567Bordin, Luiz Felipe AguiarMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47568Oliveira, Matilde Aguiar deFU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47569Pereira, Tiago de BritoMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47570Pereira, Tomás de BritoMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47571Pinhão, Inês Alexandra dos SantosFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47572Pinto, Antonio Emanuel PrudencioMU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47573Ribeiro, Guilherme Miguel FernandesMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47574Rodrigues, Íris SantosFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47575Rodrigues, João Pedro CoeiroMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47577Sentieiro, Leonor Cristina VieiraFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47578Silva, Matilde Conha Rodrigues daFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47579Vieira, Lara Raquel GomesFU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47580Bento, Guilherme AmaralMU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47581Cardoso, Duarte de Sousa e CostaMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47582Esteves, Alicia dos SantosFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47583Fé, Maria Inês AlvesFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47584Gama, Rafael TeixeiraMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47585Safara, Manuel Antonio PereiraMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47586Santos, Dinis TeixeiraMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47587Soares, Inês Oliveira Freiro de AndradeFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47588Miranda, Rui Jorge AntunesMU204370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
47589Dias, Miguel FernandesMU124370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
47590Vieira, Tiago Alexandre MartinsMU184308SO MARINHENSELEI
47591Cardoso, Tomás RodriguesM1984519U124370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
47592Tavares, Rodrigo Miguel AlvesM1984217U144308SO MARINHENSELEI
47596Avramescu, Ana-Maria AlexandraF42231647Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
47597Regateiro, Afonso Manuel Machado SeverinoM1984020U104924GX ALEKHINELIS
47598Regateiro, Francisco Manuel Machado SeverinoM1984039U124924GX ALEKHINELIS
47603Cardoso, AntónioM39934926Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47610Patel, ParisaF343410065U125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47611Patel, ZainM469246U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47614Silva, Vicente Paulos Ferreira Alves daM1981927U124924GX ALEKHINELIS
47623Bilych, OlexiyM14156504U205094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISIM
47634Alexandrino, Bruna Catarina AlbertoFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47636Araújo, Linda Alexandra FerreiraFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47637Barroso, Daniela Patrícia VieiraFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47638Cunha, Daniel Emanuel Quinteiro daMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47639Fernandes, Ana Luis OliveiraFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47640Ferreira, Débora Raquel QuintasFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47641Ferreira, João de OliveiraMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47642Ferreira, Tomás OliveiraMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47643Gonçalves, Letícia GomesFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47644Lopes, Margarida de Castro DantasFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47645Lopes, Mariana de Castro DantasFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47646Macedo, Ana Isabel TeixeiraFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47647Machado, Leonor CorreiaFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47648Pinheiro, Beatriz GarimFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47649Rebelo, Diana PereiraFU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47650Reigota, Sarah Julia MaggioFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47651Ribeiro, Inês LimaFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47652Rodrigues, Sara Letícia MachadoFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47654Salgueiro, Joana Sofia AraújoFU200967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47655Santiago, Vicente EdraMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47657Silva, Ana Beatriz FernandesFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47658Silva, Ana Jorge AlmeidaFU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47669Sijpkens, MichielM1013246Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
47677Branco, Beatriz AntunesFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47678Fernandes, Duarte Flora Loureiro dos SantosMU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47679Goma, Agostinho Fernandes RamosMU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47680Lobo, Waladmara de Jesus Carlos S.MU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47681Rebelo, Constança Maria LemosFU125112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47682Saraiva, Eduarda Filipa CheioFU145112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47686Mannion, Stephen RichardM2400111S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORIM
47693Monteiro, Guilherme SarabandoM1981854U080031CR ESTARREJAAVE
47694Cardoso, Manuel LopesM1982133U080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47695Lopes, Rui Guilherme Calado DinisMS506551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
47696Reis, Miguel Borges Andrade Carvalho dosMU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47701Pimenta, Diogo FigueiredoM1982052Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47702Ghai, AumM1982044U140969VITÓRIA SCBRA
47723Vilaplana Baz, GermanM22259708Sen7514ADC PERREBRA
47726Kumar, Sanjit SelvaM468142U145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47728Calmeiro, Tomás Simão RibeiroM1982460U201914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
47729Pereira, Guilherme ValenteM1981986Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
47730Neto, Maksim OlyuninMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47747Saine, ZacharyM2624346Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
47758Paley, AlexandrMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47776Nogueira, Chelsia Maria VazF1982958Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
47809Chakour, MelFU085112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47810Chakour, TomMU085112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47811Gil, Sara Luísa FernandesF1982486U088313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47812Sousa, Guilherme Resende Miranda deM1983903U148313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47813Tingley, Katherine BotevyleFSen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47814Souza, Artur Berganton deMU148313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47815Ho, Salvador Barroso CarvalheiraMU105112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47816Lima, Carolina SousaFU080069CA TÉSSERAAVE
47817Lima, Miguel SousaM1982230U120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
47818Fernandes, Miguel CasanovaM1984365U148313CX UGT VISEUVIS
47822Abreu, Afonso GalvãoM1982451U183803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
47823Silva, César Augusto Teixeira Marques daM1982516S501914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
47824Easton, BillyMS654360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47825Raimundo, João Pedro CanhaM1982265Sen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47826Sethi, RishiM2045729Sen5118ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATELIS
47827Fernandes, António Maria MendesM1982338Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
47828Correia, Carlos Alberto Moreira PereiraM1984152Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
47829Freitas, Carlos DuarteM1982990S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
47830Mostafa, Hazem Farouk MahmoudM1983008S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
47831Oliveira, Martim Ferreira AlvesM1982508U143803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
47832Wagner, JuliaF16259351U205081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
47833Magalhães, Luís Martins FerreiraMU080969VITÓRIA SCBRA
47834Grade, Diogo José Solha dos Santos MarquesMU085109AMADORA XADREZLIS
47835Furtado, Ruben Filipe da SilvaM1984560U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
47836Tsuzuki, YanM1983024U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
47837Bento, João Filipe da FonsecaM1982311Sen5028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47838Rodrigues, Sebastião da Palma Bramão PinheiroMU105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47839Batalha, Francisco Martins PintoMU085028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47840Alves, João Pedro BalauM1982290U165028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47841Pinto, Clara Castro Caldeira GuerraFU105028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
47842Tsuzuki, KinM1983016U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
47843Gomes, Bruno BarbosaM1982648U185082CX SINTRALIS
47844Khalil, IkramFU205081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
47845Afonso, Miguel RochaM1983261U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
47846Brízido, Hugo Francisco QuitériaMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
47847Costa, Tizian Leandro KlamertMU163259AFN GIL EANESALG
47848Mitreanu, AndreiMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
47849Vilhena, Miguel de JesusMU203259AFN GIL EANESALG
47850Ennis, Michael SousaMU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47851Cabral, Alberto GomesM1983806Sen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
47852Lys, ArturMU143259AFN GIL EANESALG
47853Antunes, Gonçalo Manuel CaladoM1982982Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
47854Vale, Nuno Rafael Gonçalves doM1983377Sen6015MUSASPOR
47855Ferreira, IvoM1982524U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
47856Quinta, André Filipe RodriguesM1982575Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47857Martins, João PeixotoM1983148U186015MUSASPOR
47858Puddicombe, LeoMU085119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
47859Ruia, AriyanMU085119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
47860Xu, ZishangMU105119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
47861Fernandes, Pedro LaginhaM1982559Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47862Correia, Henrique LaranjeiraM1984357U185506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47863Coutinho, João Alexandre KravetsMU185506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47864Ganichev, MykolaM34197885Sen6015MUSASPOR
47865Rokytskyi-Sak, VolodymyrMU146015MUSASPOR
47866Costin, MateiM1982630U145082CX SINTRALIS
47867Pashkov, AntonMU146015MUSASPOR
47868Gomes, Eleutério Henrique Ferreira CostaMS506015MUSASPOR
47869Raio, André Filipe HortaMSen6015MUSASPOR
47870Jacinto, Maria de Fátima DuarteFU124360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47871Chauhan, Yash HitendrakumarM1982320U184924GX ALEKHINELIS
47872Araujo, João Maria Soromenho Carmona AndradeM1982680Sen5115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47873Alexandre, Miguel Joaquim Abreu Duarte LopesM1982281U165115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47874Oliveira, André Filipe MarquesM1983156Sen6909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
47875Oliveira, Artur Gabriel MeloMSen6909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
47876Barbeitos, Vasco António VieiraMU146040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
47877Arroyo Mayo, IgnacioM14802120Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
47878Machado, Dinis AlvesMU186040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
47879Kauati, Gabriel Hidetoshi PinheiroM1982397U160054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
47880Conceição, João Picão AbreuM1984349U165506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47881Tejeda, Pablo CuadradoMU145506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47882Tejeda, Juan CuadradoMU165506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47883Glórias, Sérgio MiguelM1983539Sen6961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
47884Shastalov, MatviiMU086015MUSASPOR
47885Figueiredo, Bruno Emanuel Machado ForteMSen6015MUSASPOR
47886Ambrósio, Renan MangiaMU086961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
47887Silva, Guilherme Filipe Romanga daM1983601U166961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
47888Castro, Nuno Miguel Águas deMS503256LOULÉ ++ALG
47889Silva, Raul Camburil PereiraMU143256LOULÉ ++ALG
47890Pereira, Miguel Alexandre da CostaMU165506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47891Feteira, Sebastião José Correia Gaspar ToméMU104924GX ALEKHINELIS
47892Moreira, Rodrigo Teixeira de Almeida CentenoMU144924GX ALEKHINELIS
47893Carvalho, João Tomás Coutinho deM1983105U127913GD CLÃ DO NORTEVRL
47894Guerreiro, Miguel Pedro de Albuquerque Andrade de SousaM1982370Sen5121CA ARROIOSLIS
47895Silva, Manuel Maria Tomé Laranjo Barbosa eM1983237Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
47896Antunes, Arthur MoreiraM1984322U182332C NORTON MATOSCOI
47897Antunes, António MoreiraMU102332C NORTON MATOSCOI
47898Nery, Francisco Paiva BentoM1984233Sen5121CA ARROIOSLIS
47899Silva, Rui Alexandre Araújo daMSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47900Quinta, Rui André RodriguesM1982591Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47901Mariño Martinez, David EstebanM144429010U185107AXPORTUGALLIS
47902Mata, Martim da Veiga VarelaM1983318U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
47903Melo, Luis Santiago Santos VazM1982621U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
47904Kovpenko, TymurMU086015MUSASPOR
47905Leal, Eva Valente da SilvaFSen5112YOUNG EDUCATORSLIS
47906Cintra, Ana CarolinaFSen5114HEALTH CITIZENSLIS
47907Duarte, Pedro Henrique MendesMSen1914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
47908Seugling, Gabriela Bueno Souza RamosFU086015MUSASPOR
47909Seugling, Manuela Bueno Souza RamosFU106015MUSASPOR
47910Ferreira, Patricia dos SantosF1983270Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47911Auhi, Jamil AbdallaMS508315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
47912Mocan, Larisa Maria BordasFU181914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
47913Júlio, Afonso Duarte CortesMS503238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
47914Gomes, Vítor Alexandre Martins ReisMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
47915Machado, GustavoMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
47916Machado, Samuel TorresMU143252ACX ALGARVEALG
47917Ribeiro, Élio CostaMSen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
47918Zhan, YimoFU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
47919Silva, Daniel Alexandre Sousa daM1982532U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
47920Ulbrich, Luis RobertoM22753125Sen6909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
47921Lusso, Gilles AlexandreMSen6909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
47922Rosende, Francisco MonteiroM1983199U127913GD CLÃ DO NORTEVRL
47923Teixeira, Tiago GuedesM1982613Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
47924Correia, Alfredo Manuel VieiraMS655906GX PORTOPOR
47925Aguiar, Cristiano FernandesM10100911Sen7016XADREZNÓMICOSETFM
47926Urdapilleta Pradillo, Miguel AngelM29605539Sen5914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
47927Sampaio, Tomás de AlmeidaMU120072OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO SCAVE
47928Ferreira, Rui Augusto da SilvaMS508315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
47929Diniz, Pedro Gorinstein ChagasM1983814U205906GX PORTOPOR
47930Mota, Dinis Loureiro Diogo daM1982605U165906GX PORTOPOR
47931Henriques, João Gonçalo CavacoM1983490Sen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
47932Lima, Mário Rui Ferreira Alves SousaM1983547Sen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
47933Fulgêncio, Lourenço Chaves Lino GonçalvesM1983300U145082CX SINTRALIS
47934Barradas, Filipe Manuel CustódioM1982540U160000Filiado IndividualFPX
47935Dias, Paulo Mauricio GomesMSen5120ADR O RELÂMPAGOLIS
47936Carvalho, Larissa RodriguesFU144360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47937Machado, Guilherme Amaro da Costa de AlmeidaMSen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
47938Laranjo, Afonso Jesus dos SantosMU140054CX COLÉGIO PORTUGUÊSAVE
47939Barata, Tomás MartinsM1982303U205094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
47940Aguiar, Leonardo da CostaMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
47941André, Álvaro CamposMU084913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47942Ribeiro, João Maria Viana Appleton CampeloM119105350Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47943Silva, João Maria Sequeira Naré Ferreira daMSen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47944Nieuwoudt, Peter FrancoisM14383446S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
47945Santos, Pedro Poças OliveiraM1982877U120069CA TÉSSERAAVE
47946Scott, Mark Claro da FonsecaMU104913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47947Santos, Francisco Palma de BritoMU084913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47948Porfírio, Guilherme Pais de FariaMU104913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47949Torres Luna, Isara YoltzinF29645492Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47950Imashev, RomanMU124913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47951Costa, Xavier CabritaMU084913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47952Blanc, Noé Moraes CabralMU104913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47953Gu, MergenMU085115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47954Leitão, Manuel MarinaMU085115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47955Moreira, SalvadorM1982567U143257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47956Ferraz, Francisco António Vaz Guedes DelgadoMS504360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
47957Lince, Maria Carolina Martins Costa AlmeidaFU125115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47958Marques, Ricardo Jorge da SilvaMSen5048GC ODIVELASLIS
47959Pires, Eduardo Alexandre Lopes JaneiroM1982443Sen6914SFA LAVRADIENSESET
47960Muñoz, João Pedro MilitãoM1984381Sen5506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47961Girin, NikitaMSen6015MUSASPOR
47962Masala, LucioMS654913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
47963Ferreira, André Salvador BacalhauMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
47964Cabral, Carlos Manuel Aguiar RodriguesMS653252ACX ALGARVEALG
47965Leong, Eduardo BarbosaMU163252ACX ALGARVEALG
47966Sousa, Vitória Liz de JesusFU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
47967Gomes, GustavoMU203257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47968Pestana, Martim PiresM1984403U185506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47969Costa, Dinis Veiga Carvalheiro Alves daM1982699Sen4960CAC PONTINHALIS
47970Gomes, Rui Luís de Freitas AmadorMS503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
47971Nascimento, Guttemberg Batista doMSen6015MUSASPOR
47972Honchar, ArthurMU146015MUSASPOR
47973Meinecke, GerdM12915041S653256LOULÉ ++ALG
47974Bandak, JohnMS503256LOULÉ ++ALG
47975Osadsa, Cornel NestorM1983296S655506CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATAÇÃOPRT
47976Medeiros, Lucas Cardoso Campos Soares deMU080072OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO SCAVE
47977Freiria, Gonçalo Filipe RodriguesMU200071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
47978Fernandes, Jesús Manuel MolinaMSen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
47979Borges, EnzoMSen0071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
47980Teixeira, Mateus GomesMU107913GD CLÃ DO NORTEVRL
47981Podymov, AndreiM24151327Sen6015MUSASPOR
47982Silva, Nuno Miguel RamalhoMSen5077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
47983Fernandes, Edwin AvelinoM1982257S500961CX A2DBRA
47984Resende, João Pedro CardosoM1982419U180069CA TÉSSERAAVE
47985Sales, Enzo RibeiroM1982834U205077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
47986Pereira, Manuel Maria da CruzMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
47987Pocinho, Filipe AmadoMU162328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
47988Freire, Alexandre Ferreira da SilvaMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
47989Dias, Luís SantosM1983750U166000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
47990Saraiva, David Miguel SobralM1984268Sen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
47991Ferreira, Johann Moisés RodriguesMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
47992Loureiro, Nuno ParedesMU104940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
47993Carvalho, Bernardo Denzel Brito de CarvalhoM1982788Sen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
47994Pinho, Pedro Miguel Brito deMSen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
47995Miguens, Vasco JaneiroMU085115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47996Khodak, VadymMU105115AR TELHEIRASLIS
47997van Overveld, Lucas GensM1982672U145077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
47998Escalante, Salvador Alexander MendozaMU087514ADC PERREBRA
47999Laranjeira, Diogo EstrelaM1984179Sen6553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
48000Kuzmenko, SergiiMSen6015MUSASPOR
48001Paiva, Carolina FerreiraFU140965ADCCABRA
48002Paiva, Petra FerreiraFU140965ADCCABRA
48003Afonso, Francisco AssunçãoM1984446U100965ADCCABRA
48004Cruz, Valentina BarbosaFU100965ADCCABRA
48005Evangelista, Manuel Vicente MendesMU120965ADCCABRA
48006Pereira, Pedro Miguel SáM1983172U180965ADCCABRA
48007Sá, Eduardo José Neto eM1983202U180965ADCCABRA
48008Figueiredo, Mariana Romão Bisca Curto deFU147016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48009Liu, Daniel ZengM1983709U144940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48010Nogueira, José Pedro SoaresM1982273U141516CAMIRBRG
48011Casteleiro, Martim Lam de PalmaM1984713U164940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48012Correia, Ruben Manuel RaposoMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
48013Jeremias, Manuel Afonso PereiraMU183252ACX ALGARVEALG
48014Pires, Diogo GonçalvesMU143252ACX ALGARVEALG
48015Van Dijk, BramM1001116S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
48016Simons, SebastiaanM243434Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
48017Heinzel, OlafM4626664S503259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
48018Wegener, OlafM4639057Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
48019Delgado Serrano, AngelM2230062S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
48020Bakker, JohnM1062794S503259AFN GIL EANESALG
48021Vreugdenhil, FransM1005634S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
48022Zielinski, MarcinM1152459Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
48023Kubik, RafalM21022852U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
48024Czerwinska, OliwiaF21831122U203259AFN GIL EANESALG
48025Bugaj, HannaF21829870U203259AFN GIL EANESALG
48026Obrochta, LenaF21836477U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
48027Barthel, BergitF4608763S503259AFN GIL EANESALGWFM
48028Wong, FinsenM343408370Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
48029Sarrias Granados, JesusM54765994U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
48030Colloridi, DominicM54592992U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
48031Colloridi, CatalinaF54593000U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
48032Pilgaard, JohannesM1449923S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
48033Duijvesteijn, AndreM1025023Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
48034Audi, AmeyaM25034430Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
48035Wojdak, JanM21817111Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
48036Safarli, EltajM13402129Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGGM
48037Naveen, Kumar PM25642200U163259AFN GIL EANESALG
48038Padmini SF25782738U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
48039Raghav VM25922475U143259AFN GIL EANESALG
48040Jai, Sankar SubramanianM25931970U183259AFN GIL EANESALG
48041Shadhursshaan, RM45024138U183259AFN GIL EANESALGCM
48042Van der Bent, GideonM1017772S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
48043Bosboom, ManuelM1000080S503259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
48044Blake, J MorganM423394Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALG
48045Gusain, HimalM5033861Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGIM
48046Loiacono, LeonardoM895423Sen3259AFN GIL EANESALGFM
48047Timmermans, GeorgesM225169S653259AFN GIL EANESALG
48048Candeias, Rodrigo MarquesM1982729U125082CX SINTRALIS
48049Carreirinha, Tomás AlbanoMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48050Romanova, MariaFSen6918FC BARREIRENSESET
48051Sá, João Gomes de Moura eMU205906GX PORTOPOR
48052Pereira, Cesar Antonio AlvesM1983164U180968GRUPO NUN'ALVARESBRA
48053Bodewes, Adrianus JohannesM40106748S503238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48054Júlio, Afonso Duarte RaposoMU143238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48055Strehl, Justus LeonM34677089U183238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48056Klusmann, Friedrich MaximilianMU165077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
48057Klusmann, Isabelle MarieF1982664U145077ACADÉMICO TORRES VEDRASLIS
48058Cunha, Santiago Noro daMU107514ADC PERREBRA
48059Francisco, Antonino Jorge FerreiraM1983822Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
48060Cichecki, Jan KosmaMU085119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
48061Santos, Francisco Maria Nunes Marques SilvaM1983776U145119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
48062Silva, Laertes Gomes daM1983229Sen6043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48063Silva, Tiago Daniel MendesMU106010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
48064Vuelban, VirgilioM5201896S504370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEIIM
48065Bessa, Mateus NunesM1983091U166043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48066Santos, Nuno Diogo VieiraM1983210Sen6043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48067Pinto, Rubén André AlvesM1983180Sen6043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48068Bettecourt, Iúri de SousaM1984098U168772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48069Soares, Paulo Alexandre CostaMSen8772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48070Gaspar, Leonor SilvaFU148772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48071Costa, Simão Duarte OliveiraMU182328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
48072Gonçalves, Oriana MartinsFU105914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
48073Gonçalves, Rodrigo MartinsMU105914ACADÉMICA DE ESPINHOPOR
48074Pinho, Lucas Daniel Silva Borges deMU105906GX PORTOPOR
48075Vieira, Daniel Henrique TavaresMU085906GX PORTOPOR
48076Vasconcellos, António Neves Ferro Lobo deMSen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
48077Cardoso, António da CostaM1982907U205910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
48078Dionísio, João Pedro GonçalvesM1982915Sen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
48079Longo, Patrícia Isabel da SilvaFSen6001AX GAIAPOR
48080Silva, Tiago Ferreira daM1983369U166000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
48081Carvalho, Alexandra Teixeira de Sousa Marques deF1983393Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
48082Costin, AlecM1983857U125082CX SINTRALIS
48083Brandão, Daniel BarbosaM1983326U146000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
48084Carreiro, Dinis Miguel Pinto TinocoMU125906GX PORTOPOR
48085Jesus, Pedro Daniel FrancoM1983652Sen9118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
48086Matos, Pedro Miguel AndradeM1982869Sen9118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
48087Rodrigues, Santiago FernandesMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48088Castro, Helena João Ferreira deFU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48089Carvalho, Yuldciley Cravid Lima deM16901584Sen9118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
48090Gonçalves, Diogo Guilherme de PaivaMSen8315AE CASTRO DAIREVIS
48091Ferraz, Filipe Tomás NoronhaMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48092Adão, Lourenço do NascimentoMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48093Almeida, João Afonso Nobre Pinto Feiteira deM1983741U145906GX PORTOPOR
48094Garcia, César André de Hidalgo Silva eM1982923Sen6029GX 113POR
48095Gouveia, João Guilherme Frango dos Reis deMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48096Fernandes, Juliana Maria OliveiraFU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48097Pestana, João Gustavo AzevedoMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48098Grilo, Duarte Pedro SimõesM1983245Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48099Arcadinho, Francisco SaraivaMU127002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48100Fernandes, Pedro Henrique BarrosMSen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48101Rocha, Gustavo Filipe CasanovaMU127002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48102Ivashchenko, ArtemMU129116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48103Rola, Alberto de Sousa Martins da CunhaM1984080U089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48104Rola, Alberto Miguel Pereira Rafael da CunhaMSen9116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48105Monteiro, Carlos Sebastião GouveiaMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48106Santos, Bruno Alexandre Loureiro dosM1984594U122328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
48107Santos, Carlos Alexandre Lopes dosM1983040Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
48108Freitas, Fábio RibeiroMU140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48109Lopes, Duarte GonçalvesMU100954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48110Salgado, Ari RodriguesMU100954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48111Teixeira, Pedro Miguel CarvalhoMU120954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48112Cohen, Rui Manuel BermudesM1982737S506909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
48113Bonaparte, Martim CarmoMU147002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48114Moreira, Daniel SantosM1983334U145910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
48115Pezeshki, IliyaMSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48116Cotão, Carlos Eduardo CarrilhoM1984160Sen6546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
48117Narra, Tomás FilipeMU086918FC BARREIRENSESET
48118Goes, Gonçalo LebreMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
48119Sun, CarsonMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
48120Prytula, Nicolai KucherkoMU143254ADC FAROALG
48121Leal, Diego da SilvaMU103254ADC FAROALG
48122Leal, Lucas da SilvaMU123254ADC FAROALG
48123Manuel, Clénio Daniel FontesMU124960CAC PONTINHALIS
48124Tiago, Rodrigo Miguel Alemão SantosMU163238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48125Fernandes, Laura SantosFU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48126Machado, José Guilherme LagoM1983253U205107AXPORTUGALLIS
48127Silva, Francisco José FilipeMU125028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
48128Morgado, Pilar Falcão CostaFU085028ADRC MATA DE BENFICALIS
48129Luque Garcia, JuanM54790913U163254ADC FAROALG
48130Pereira, Ricardo Alexandre SilvaMU126015MUSASPOR
48131Fonseca, João Pedro LisboaMU106015MUSASPOR
48132Costa, Vasco MoutaMU105906GX PORTOPOR
48133Coelho, Francisco Maria Ribeiro de OliveiraMU165906GX PORTOPOR
48134Millán Valera, AlejandroMSen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48135Lopes, Luis Albertino Horta RochaM23601841Sen6989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
48136Ferreira, Piero Alexandre AntoliniMU125906GX PORTOPOR
48137Botassio, Leandro MutoM44772360Sen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
48138Martinho, Luíza HermógenesFU166000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
48139Silvestre, Hugo CoutinhoM1984276U166000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
48140Vaz, Tiago João Lourenço PintadoMSen6000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
48141Silva, Simão Ramos daM1984420U186000EPGAIA - CLUBE DE XADREZPOR
48142Santos, David Julião do PatrocínioM1982745Sen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48143Smith, Murray BoydMS657002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48144Nunes Ramirez, Jorge LuisM3952061Sen0014CLUBE DOS GALITOSAVE
48145Vitoriano, Pedro Miguel AgulhasM1982761Sen6915CRD CAVAQUINHASSET
48146Vitoriano, Miguel Ângelo FernandesM1982753U126915CRD CAVAQUINHASSET
48147Pires, Ricardo Manuel FarinhaM1984284Sen6915CRD CAVAQUINHASSET
48148Ferreira, Rodrigo SerrazinaMU164940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48149Rodrigues, Margarida de Assunção PestanaFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48150Dias, Bruno Carlos BarradasM1984063S505048GC ODIVELASLIS
48151Ferreira, Eva Pazychyn GomesFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48152Vasconcelos, André JardimMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48153Drumond, Francisco SantosMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48154Antico, Martim Silva VasquesMU083252ACX ALGARVEALG
48155Bernardo, Afonso ViegasMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
48156Silva, Matilde Madureira LuísFU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48157Cordeiro, Válter do CoutoMU168753CDE GINETESACO
48158Medeiros, Renato MachadoM1983059U168753CDE GINETESACO
48159Araújo, Mílton SilvaMU168753CDE GINETESACO
48160Gameiro, João Tiago LopesMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48161Neves, Rafael dos SantosMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48162Moita, Martim de SousaMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48163Rocha, Afonso CanhãoMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48164Childress, Atticus BennettMU080954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48165Childress, WyattMU100954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48166Fernandes, Maria Francisca NetoFU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48167Bernejo, Bernardo Maria Figo Morais ConcrutaMU107016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48168Kamavo, Luina Maria WangFU107016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48169Do Rio, Carlos Filipe Gonçalves RodriguesMS503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
48170Liu, André ZengM1983792U104940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48171Bravo, Tiago Miguel NunesM1983695U164940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48172Rojo, Victória CarvalhoFU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48173Gonçalves, Mateus AlvesMU085107AXPORTUGALLIS
48174Ziergiebel, JohannMU125082CX SINTRALIS
48175Pontes, Alberto Pires dos Santos SousaM16901592Sen9118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
48176Rodrigues, Santiago Pedro TeixeiraMU144924GX ALEKHINELIS
48177d´Orey, André Soldatkin AndradeMU126015MUSASPOR
48178Anustoop, BiswasM5093821Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48179Arpan, Das (Jr)M25077155U202304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48180Ayrle, BenediktM34676171Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48181Charvi, AF25165518U102304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIWCM
48182Chitlange, SakshiF35002899Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIWIM
48183Davtyan, David Arm.M13310046Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIFM
48184Dhulipalla, Bala Chandra PrasadM25005812Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
48185Escobero Cela, PabloM24597031Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48186Ghosh, DiptayanM5045207Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORGM
48187Jacobsen, Mikkel ManosriM1444514Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIFM
48188Kaczmarek, AleksanderM1178385Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
48189Kistrup, NicolaiM1444816Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIFM
48190Kölle, PaulM34676163Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48191Koridze, LileF13612514Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIWFM
48192Lach, AleksandraF1134299Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIWIM
48193Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan CarlosM2201836S502304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48194Lalit, Babu M RM5024595Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIGM
48195Lewtak, DamianM1141724Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
48196Mehar, Chinna Reddy C.H.M5027420Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
48197Namini, ArminM1706322Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIWIM
48198Olsen, Filip BoeM1440640Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
48199Pablo Mari, AlejandroM2200287S652304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIFM
48200Prraneeth, VuppalaM46622373U182304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIGM
48201Ramon Gualberto, ArturoM22235566S652304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48202Serra de Oliveira, OscarM34676155Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48203Sidhant, MohapatraM5028698Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
48204Urazayev, ArystanbekM13709810Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOIIM
48205Maciel, Alexandre Araújo de SousaM1982826U185094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
48206Cró, Márcio Tomás da SilvaMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48207Gomes, Daniela Maria MaltezFU129114CLUBE AMIGOS DO XADREZMAD
48208Chubok, Daniel CorreiaMU104940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48209Airault, Eolia JustineFU161516CAMIRBRG
48210Airault, ThierryM1983083S501516CAMIRBRG
48211Quintãos, Francisco Pedro MarquesM1983571U105094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
48212Petrusca, Mario ConstantinM1984195S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
48213de Boer, Arthur Maria InfanteMU123238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48214Moreira, Tomé CardosoM1982940Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48215Brailean, DanielMU165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48216Santos, Afonso Maria Rodrigues Paiva dosMU144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48217Antunes, João Maria Ferreira Santo de BritoMU104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48218Santos, João Manuel Gonçalves Próspero dosMU104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48219Santos, Maria Rita Matos Silva GalvãoFU104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48220Silva, Manuel Mesquita Borba daMU164978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48221Ferrão, Francisco Tomás BaetaMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
48222Freire, Miguel Ferreira da SilvaMU122301AA COIMBRACOI
48223Oliveira, Dinis DuarteMU122301AA COIMBRACOI
48224Bastos, Miguel RodriguesMU144363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
48225Amaral, André Luís Macedo doMU106015MUSASPOR
48226Gonçalves, Diego PitaM1983644U169116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48227Vieira, Anastácia da Silva PintoFU106015MUSASPOR
48228Pestana, Diogo Simão SantosMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48229Silva, Gonçalo Salvador Nascimento CostaMU129112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
48230Silva, Ruben Sá daMU129112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
48231Filipe, Tiago MendonçaMU168753CDE GINETESACO
48232Sequeira, Diogo Ribeiro Farinha CarballoMU144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48233Vilaça, Francisco GonçalvesMU104978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48234Durão, Francisco Simão do CarmoMU124978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48235Rigato, Gabriel Tribolet de AbreuMU144978CS.JOÃO BRITOLIS
48236Garcia, Maria Clara Pacheco CabralFSen9118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
48237Cravo, Augusto Tomás Romba VieiraMU209118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
48238Vega Sanchez, Mario AlbertoM144430213Sen5906GX PORTOPOR
48239Paixão, Maria Francisca Mesquita daFU082301AA COIMBRACOI
48240Paixão, Pedro Duarte Mesquita daMU082301AA COIMBRACOI
48241Pinto, Dinis Manuel Lopes VazMU082301AA COIMBRACOI
48242Romão, Francisco Lobo Vilela da SilvaMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
48243Pereira, João Maria da CruzMU122301AA COIMBRACOI
48244Visinho, Lourenço Simão de Jesus CoelhoMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48245Ribeiro, Tomás Bernardo RedutoMU084940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48246Ribeiro, Vicente Manuel RedutoMU104940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48247Amaral, Jaime Vicente VeigaMU125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
48248Franco, Francisco Miguel GamboaM1982800U185104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
48249Faria, Lucas MonizMU148779CA RABO DE PEIXEACO
48250Silva, Diego Sá daMU149112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
48251Nunes, João Tomás Pinheiro GouveiaMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48252Patacas, Ivo Guilherme da SilvaMU165048GC ODIVELASLIS
48253Fernandes, Rafael Alexandre de CarvalhoM1982796U185048GC ODIVELASLIS
48254Amorim, Margarida Figueira BulcãoFU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48255Ramos, Luís António Gomes TarrafaM1983032Sen2304ASSEMBLEIA FIGUEIRENSECOI
48256Panandiker, Neel Oscar Dionisio PaiM1983423U165081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
48257Paulino, Tiago GuimarãesM1983431U145081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
48258Cardoso, Tomás Lourenço Pacífico MachadoMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48259Monteiro, Santiago da SilvaMU160008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
48260Gomes, Márcia de Oliveira SacramentoF14317974Sen0008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVEWFM
48261Gerada, PierreMS654360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48262Rudiuk, VeronikaFU143256LOULÉ ++ALG
48263Costa, Pedro Afonso Henriques Dantas daMU127016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48264Tamburi, GiulioMU185115AR TELHEIRASLIS
48265Rintz, ChristophM1983598U205115AR TELHEIRASLIS
48266Figueiredo, Santiago Luís GregórioMU144360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48267Simões, Eric GolovatenkoM1983466U166918FC BARREIRENSESET
48268Skorokhod, PavelMU126918FC BARREIRENSESET
48269Tavares, BryanMU080008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
48270Silva, Tomás Francisco AlmeidaMU140008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
48271Jolivet, GabrielMU086918FC BARREIRENSESET
48272Milic, Alex MaksimovicMU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
48273Rodrigues, Pedro Jorge SáM1982966U125905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48274Vieira, César HenriquesMU167010ACADEMIA DE XADREZ A.XATSET
48275Santos, Lissandra BrandãoFSen6029GX 113POR
48276Neto, Tomás Leonardo Leão SousaMSen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
48277Ribeiro, Rita Marina da CostaF1984470U166040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
48278Almeida, André Tiago Costa deM1982893U205906GX PORTOPOR
48279Zavada, IuriiM1786067Sen4308SO MARINHENSELEI
48280Vaidya, Atharva PradipMSen4924GX ALEKHINELIS
48281Aakash Sharadchandra, DalviM25033220Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48282Abhishek, DasM5013348Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISFM
48283Gaurav, Rajesh ZagadeM25033522Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISCM
48284Ishvi, AggarwalF25728890U205107AXPORTUGALLIS
48285Mitrabha, GuhaM5057000Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISGM
48286Patil, PriyanshuM25057057Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48287Bogdanok, AlexanderM34198024S504308SO MARINHENSELEI
48288Eires, Afonso de França Simplicio SimõesMU142301AA COIMBRACOI
48289Deryvoikov, MatveiMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
48290Utsab, ChatterjeeM46609148Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISIM
48291Sai, Mahati AF25647580U185107AXPORTUGALLIS
48292Silva, Tiago Oliveira daM1983474Sen2301AA COIMBRACOI
48293Sarvade, MihiirM25661841U205107AXPORTUGALLIS
48294Vignesh, BM35051555U205107AXPORTUGALLIS
48295Viana, Silvestre PaulMU200000Filiado IndividualFPX
48296Waud, DavidM343438571S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
48297Vidigal, Alexandre Jorge Nunes PestanaMS502332C NORTON MATOSCOI
48298Silva, Francisco Mateus Araújo eMU108316AE VOUZELAVIS
48299Beaumont, Marie-Sophie AnnickFSen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48300Ramos, Dinis Afonso MendesMU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
48301Tojal, José Pedro FernandoMU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
48302Vitória, Francisco Daniel MarquesMU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
48303Marques, Gabriela de AlmeidaFU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
48304Ferreira, Martim MotaMU108316AE VOUZELAVIS
48305Sousa, Santiago Luís CorreiaMU088316AE VOUZELAVIS
48306Silva, Jaime Branco Guimarães Marques daMU148777CDE ANTERO DE QUENTALACO
48307Silva, Miguel Torres Ribeiro Marques daMSen8777CDE ANTERO DE QUENTALACO
48308Kalustian, MartinMU106015MUSASPOR
48309Opatskyy, DaniloMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
48310Arjun, KalyanM35018701Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISGM
48311Castillo Sanz, JavierM2264323S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
48312Cziko, Eduard-CarolM1209159S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
48313Daneri, MartinM104981S505107AXPORTUGALLISCM
48314De Kaey, PascalM204510Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48315De Oliveira, Jairo QuintilianoM22792503Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48316Karamsetty, JeevanM2025337Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISFM
48317Mitusov, SemenM14151049U185107AXPORTUGALLISIM
48318Orian, NogaF2836475U185107AXPORTUGALLISWFM
48319Pon, MattM14301644Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISFM
48320Priyanka, NutakkiF25049615Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISWGM
48321Shaffer, AlexanderM3100294S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
48322Sherman, RaemM2822288U205107AXPORTUGALLISFM
48323Tahay, AlexisM26090961Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISIM
48324Zanan, EvgenyM24101940Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISGM
48325Câmara, Mateus CordeiroMU168772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48326Furtado, Nelson Miguel CordeiroM1984101U148772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48327Limão, Guilherme Raposo Afonso CâmaraMU108772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48328Lopes, Patrícia ArrudaFU168772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48329Silva, Magno José ViveirosMSen8772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48330Caro, Esteban DárioM109770Sen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
48331Erokhin, VadimM34310541U146918FC BARREIRENSESET
48332Casqueiro, António Manuel PouseiroMS507002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48333Martins, Pedro Simão dos SantosMU082301AA COIMBRACOI
48334Palma, André CarilloM1983415U125081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
48335Barros, Simão Pedro Araújo deMU189116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48336Vieira, BenjaminMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48337Ferreira, Pedro do Carmo PalmeirãoMU126015MUSASPOR
48338Fonseca da Silva, GuilhermeMU126015MUSASPOR
48339Silva, Afonso BolarinhoMU168779CA RABO DE PEIXEACO
48340Andrade, Rodrigo SantosMU168779CA RABO DE PEIXEACO
48341Francisco, Davide António de Jesus RosaM1983865Sen5082CX SINTRALIS
48342Carvalho, Hugo Miguel MartinsMSen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
48343Maciel, Sérgio Miguel GomesMSen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
48344Maciel, Miguel FernandesMU080901CCC BARCELOSBRA
48345Marques, Mateus RibeiroMU080901CCC BARCELOSBRA
48346Pereira, Diogo de Paiva Tourais MarquesMU084940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48347Santos, Gustavo Diogo Braga Martins Dias dosMSen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
48348Pereira, Francisco GomesMU104940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48349Moutinho, Gonçalo Ferreira Aguiar de CastroMU205906GX PORTOPOR
48350Cruz, Sérgio Paulo Heleno daMS500071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
48351Condesso, JoãoMU080071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
48352Neves, Francisco Valente de AlmeidaMU080071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
48353Palma, Paulo Alexandre LopesMU100071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
48354Mariano, DelfimM1983849Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
48355Carrilho, NicoleFU080071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
48356Baptista, Manuel Maria Guerra de CarvalhoMU164940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48357Marques, António GouveiaMU085104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
48358Galveias, Manuel AntunesMU105104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
48359Lagarto, Leonor LimaFU100071SC BEIRA-MAR / PIZZARTEAVE
48360Zenário, Miguel Ângelo Almeida SantosMU184360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48361Ordóñez Suárez, NicolásMU104360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48362Pascoal, Martim SilvaM1984640U144370OFICINA CRIATIVA POMBAL-JRSFLEI
48363Dias, Diniz AmaralMU084940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48364Pinto, Luz Amaral Dias ConceiçãoFU084940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48365Figueiredo, José Nuno PinhoMSen5912CLUBE EDP - PORTOPOR
48366Marques, Pedro MesquitaM1984632U142315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
48367Ferreira, Vicente de Sousa Pires RibeiroMU106015MUSASPOR
48368Palas, Inês da Silva PeixotoFU106015MUSASPOR
48369Pereira, Gabriel da SilvaM1983768Sen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48370Dutra, Afonso BotelhoMU108772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48371Silva, Tomás da PonteM1983385U208772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48372Rodrigues, Jorge Manuel SaldanhaMSen9118UMA CHESS CLUBMAD
48373Gross, ShaiM2875977S503257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
48374Capellaro, Eduardo GeaniniMSen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48375Barros, Martim Gabriel FernandesMU143252ACX ALGARVEALG
48376Lima, Lucas PereiraMU126015MUSASPOR
48377Barreira, Luís Miguel Maia da CruzM1984055Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
48378Martins, Tomás ResendesMU148779CA RABO DE PEIXEACO
48379Santos, Sérgio Miguel Fernandes dosM1983881Sen0001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
48380Jorge, Rodrigo Miguel HenriquesM1984373U166546CINE CLUBE TORRES NOVASSAN
48381Pinto, Hossana Cláudia MartinsFU102332C NORTON MATOSCOI
48382Pinto, Leónidas Arcanjo MartinsMU082332C NORTON MATOSCOI
48383Gretskyy, BohdanMU183238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48384Gonçalves, SofiaFU168779CA RABO DE PEIXEACO
48385Antunes, André BagagemMU184365ACD RIO SECOLEI
48386Reis, Daniel BolhariM1983962U186040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
48387Bubnov, ArseniiMU144913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
48388Bliuc, Maximilian VeciMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
48389Magalhães, Guilherme RosaMU083259AFN GIL EANESALG
48390Seugling, Fernando dos RamosMSen6015MUSASPOR
48391Rocha, Nélson André Nogueira daMSen6043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48392Campos, Rodrigo de JesusMU106029GX 113POR
48393Dopico Carreja, GuillermoM94749302U185907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
48394Oliveira, Rodrigo Miguel PereiraMU166043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48395Ferreira, Alexandre SousaMU086043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48396Ferreira, Gabriel SousaMU106043VASCO DA GAMA FCPOR
48397Torres, José Afonso CostaMU120901CCC BARCELOSBRA
48398Silva, Nicolau Miranda daMSen0901CCC BARCELOSBRA
48399Gundersen, Dinis de Mendonça Marçal PaixãoM1984071U085081ACADEMIA DO LUMIARLIS
48400Álvarez Pedraza, AramisM3507408Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPORGM
48401Bruned Segura, MarioM2208067S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48402Forjaz, Maria Antónia Paulo Dias PereiraFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48403Rocha, Matilde ForjazFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48404Guimarães, Tiago CadimaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48405Gonçalves, Telmo José da SilvaMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48406Pinho, Eduardo Joaquim Nadais deMSen0008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
48407Costa, Gonçalo Guimarães daMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48408Diniz, Gonçalo Lima Gomes MesquitaMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48409Favier, André Lucas Soeiro MatosMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48410Favier, Daniel Thomas Soeiro MatosMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48411Ferreira, Diogo AntunesMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48412Gil, Rodrigo Miguel VieiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48413Leques, Caroline PescaroliFU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48414Machado, Micael Ângelo da CunhaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48415Rodrigues, Martim VieiraMU160967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48416Rodrigues, Micael FerreiraMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48417Silva, Bruno Manuel RochaMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48418Silva, João de Almeida eMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48419Silva, João Vicente Souto Bívar de Matos eMU180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48420Amaral, Laura Sofia CardosoFU106961FERROVIÁRIOS DO BARREIROSET
48421Ribeiro, Benjamim Sebastião de MedeirosM1984110U148760CLUBE NAVAL DA HORTAACO
48422Reyes López, AngelM24552356Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
48423Bernardo, Ricardo LopesM1983440U205082CX SINTRALIS
48424Campos, Frederico Bravo Almeida PereiraMSen0001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
48425Fratichelli, AnthonyMU163256LOULÉ ++ALG
48426Sarubi Silva, GabrielaFU126029GX 113POR
48427Sarubi Silva, RafaelMU106029GX 113POR
48428Mougan Gonzalez, SantiagoM2275872Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
48429Roshka, YevgeniyM14129558Sen5094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLISIM
48430Sazhenov, MikhailMU124924GX ALEKHINELIS
48431Victorino, Gustavo Alemão Costa de AlmeidaM1984012U204924GX ALEKHINELIS
48433Pinheiro, Gabriel Alexandre SousaMU126015MUSASPOR
48434Silva, João LeonardoMU126015MUSASPOR
48435Alves, Alícia SilvaFU126015MUSASPOR
48436Barros, Gustavo Vieites Monteiro deMU126015MUSASPOR
48437Almeida, Martim dos ReisMU126015MUSASPOR
48438Nogueira, Débora Filipa FloresFU164365ACD RIO SECOLEI
48439Viana, André PopikMU106015MUSASPOR
48440Amorim, Leonardo CarioniMU140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48441Costa, Daniel CorreiaM1983970U140961CX A2DBRA
48442Fero, Gonçalo Nuno MarçaloMSen6989ATENEU SETUBALENSESET
48443Gonçalves, Rita Almeida RibeiroF1984675U080961CX A2DBRA
48444Mandic, MateaMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
48445Mandic, MihajloMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
48446Rodrigues, Guilherme dos SantosM1984136U185121CA ARROIOSLIS
48447Silva, Gonçalo SoaresMU140008ACR VALE CAMBRAAVE
48448Torres, Miguel Salvador dos SantosMU186042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48449Fernandes, Sara do ValeFU126042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48450Maia, Matilde Freire Ferreira da SilvaFU126042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48451Caires, Dinis Rafael FreitasMU169116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48452Mendes, João Maria Nogueira BarrosMSen5120ADR O RELÂMPAGOLIS
48453Oliveira, Vasco Miguel SilvaMSen5120ADR O RELÂMPAGOLIS
48454Carvalho, André BorieroMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48455Vilar, Henrique Silva PereiraMU146015MUSASPOR
48456Almeida, Ricardo Filipe Maia dos SantosMS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48457Barbosa, Filipe Gil Gouveia MaiaM1983725U165116CN GINÁSTICALIS
48458Rais, HenriMU125116CN GINÁSTICALIS
48459Lobo, Francisco Pereira Ribeiro AndradeMU100961CX A2DBRA
48460Eusébio, Afonso Miguel SalgadoMU120961CX A2DBRA
48461Eusébio, Guilherme Miguel SalgadoMU100961CX A2DBRA
48462Martins, Pedro RôxoMU120961CX A2DBRA
48463Bulhões, Tiago SousaM1984608U188776UNIDOS POR SIACO
48464Santos, Sofia BarbosaFU088776UNIDOS POR SIACO
48465Correia, Eduardo MoreiraM1984489U165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48466Silva, Mariana de Braga Franco ViveirosFU108772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48467Duarte, Matias Matos MonteiroMU145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48468Duarte, Tiago Matos MonteiroMU105905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48469Pimenta, Alexandre Martins RibeiroMU105905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48470Ribeiro, Manuel José PimentaM1984730S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48471Brito, João Filipe Oliveira SantosMSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48472Viana, Sofia Miranda Silva de OliveiraFSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48473Martinez Avilez, AndresM54785430Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48474Strikovic Kolar, MajaF22202889Sen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48475Santos, Guilherme AlmeidaM1983890U168313CX UGT VISEUVIS
48476Pontes, Vinícius SantosMU100967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48477Pontes, Vicente SantosMU120967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48478Campos, Ana Carla de AraújoF1983997S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48479Aires, Telmo Dário DiasMS505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48480Costa, Leonor FernandesFU126042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48481Costa, Santiago FernandesMU086042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48482Santos, João MonteiroMU086042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48483Gonçalves, Duarte Almeida RibeiroMU120961CX A2DBRA
48484Costa, Matias Filipe de Oliveira eMU080002NA CUCUJÃESAVE
48485Fernandes, Daniel Filipe TeixeiraMU186042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48486Fernandes, Maria Beatriz TeixeiraFU166042ASSOCIAÇÃO CHESS2ALLPOR
48487Rodrigues, Sergio Humberto MagalhãesMSen5120ADR O RELÂMPAGOLIS
48488Jacinto, Marco Aurélio FonsecaMSen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
48489Jevtic, MarijaFU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
48490Jevtic, VladimirMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
48491Vieira, João Pedro Almeida da ConceiçãoMSen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
48492Silva, Josué Martinho daMSen5103GX SAO MARCOSLIS
48493Gomes, Vicente Afonso LouçãoMU144940SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGALLIS
48494Ziergiebel, MartinMSen5082CX SINTRALIS
48495Romano, Beatriz de Castro GarciaFU120969VITÓRIA SCBRA
48496Ferreira, Dinis Júnior AraújoMU100969VITÓRIA SCBRA
48497Ferreira, Duarte AraújoMU080969VITÓRIA SCBRA
48498Pinto, Diogo Manuel FernandesM1983989Sen0969VITÓRIA SCBRA
48499Rodrigues, Matias CascaisMU103252ACX ALGARVEALG
48500Oliveira, Raul Xavier deM44770537Sen4913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
48501Wu, Audrey YimoFU125082CX SINTRALIS
48502Bráz, Samuel Messias BarbosaMU128738EBI MOUZINHO DA SILVEIRAACO
48503Pimentel, Ivan CabralMU128738EBI MOUZINHO DA SILVEIRAACO
48504Andrade, Vasco Gonçalves deMU108738EBI MOUZINHO DA SILVEIRAACO
48505Cabeceira, Edgar EmílioMU188738EBI MOUZINHO DA SILVEIRAACO
48506Araújo, Pedro Miguel TeixeiraM1984330U180967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48507Ritto, Paulo Henrique FernandesM1984209Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
48508Sousa, Marta Sofia Mendes deFSen6010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
48509Néry, Martim da CostaMU087016XADREZNÓMICOSET
48510Duarte, Francisco Gabriel NunesMU083259AFN GIL EANESALG
48511Duarte, Gonçalo José NunesMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
48512Mielczarek, AndrzejMSen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
48513Garrido Rodriguez, RubenM22259570Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
48514Morona Minguéz, MiguelM22291822Sen5907BASQUETE DE LEÇAPOR
48515Arruda, Maria Helena Pacheco PereiraFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48516Cavalcanti, Breno Souza de SáM44770332Sen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
48517Santos, João Pedro de SousaMSen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48518Hanwright, Emily Titania KathleenFU103803GD LORIGUENSEVIS
48519Stepanov, YanMU126918FC BARREIRENSESET
48520Shaykhullin, DanisMU086918FC BARREIRENSESET
48521Midzyuta, Vadim RochaixMU086918FC BARREIRENSESET
48522Moreira, Pedro MarquesM1984454Sen6010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
48523Bernardo, Martin CampbellM1984306U165906GX PORTOPOR
48524Pinheiro, Francisco Maria Pinto Aido de CastroMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
48525Tondela, Margarida Cordeiro Amaral SantosFU102301AA COIMBRACOI
48526Saraiva, Guilherme dos SantosMU121914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
48527Rebelato, Miguel BragaM1984691U127002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48528Rodrigues, Gonçalo CostaMU106001AX GAIAPOR
48529Costa, Tiago Filipe SousaMSen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
48530SIlva, Francisco Cardoso Garcia Pereira daMU084360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48531Martins, Tiago Salvador dos SantosMU142301AA COIMBRACOI
48532Ribeiro, Humberto Nuno RitoMS504363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
48533Osório, Diogo Filipe LealMU125912CLUBE EDP - PORTOPOR
48534Amaro, João José DuarteMS656551VITÓRIA C SANTAREMSAN
48535Santos, Martim Daniel Fernandes GerardoM1984411U205094ESTRELAS S. JOÃO DE BRITOLIS
48536Macedo, Maria Herminia Matos Almeida Henriques deF1984292S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48537Carvalho, Francisco Nuno RodriguesMU166553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
48538Monteiro, Francisco Tomás Salvado FerreiraM1984187U186553RUGBY CLUBE DE SANTARÉMSAN
48539Gonçalves, Enzo AfonsoMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48540Smeets, Amon Julien BergeonMU184360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48541Baptista, João Maria de LimaMU146010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
48542Gomes, RafaelMU148738EBI MOUZINHO DA SILVEIRAACO
48543Cavadas, Eduardo ArieiraMU087514ADC PERREBRA
48544Santos, Armando FerreiraMS506001AX GAIAPOR
48545Passos, Salvador BorgesMU086001AX GAIAPOR
48546Sousa, Filipe Bernardino Rodrigues deMSen2315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOI
48547Figueiredo, João Luís VelezMSen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48548Mascate, Inês FelícioFU202301AA COIMBRACOI
48549Ye, RuiyiM1984497U185906GX PORTOPOR
48550Santos, António Manuel Brito dosMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48551Santos, João Paulo MacedoM1984462S505905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48552Alberto, Francisco RoqueMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48553Caleço, Lourenço de OliveiraMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48554Pinhão, Sara Daniela PiscoFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48555Santos, Francisco RomaMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48556Holemans, Lowie Vasco PereiraMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48557Pecherskii, Arteem AlecsandrovichMU145088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48558Branco, Mateus Tomé de CarvalhoMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48559Paz, Miguel Sá Espirito Santo daM1984535U105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48560Peña, Nico Art de laMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48561Santos, David Miguel Alves Correia dosMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48562Viana, David Miguel Gorgulho OliveiraMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48563Laranjinho, Lourenço Barros RodriguesMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48564Afonso, Manuel Maria LopesMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48565Rosa, Francisco Sousa SantosMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48566Murta, João Maria Capa de BritoMU163252ACX ALGARVEALG
48567Mendes, FelicianoMSen7002INDEPENDENTE FC TORRENSESET
48568Ribeiro, Dinis Vicente de MagalhaesMU205905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48569Cabrinha, Lourenço SalvadorMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48570Casal, Vasco RomãoMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48571Magalhães, Afonso NunesMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48572Santos, Francisco Bargão Moreira RobaloMU145088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48573Silva, Rita Roque Amaro Alves daFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48574Silva, Simão PiresMU145088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48575Simas, José Maria Marçal Grillo BrizMU145088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48576Zhu, ScarlettFU085115AR TELHEIRASLIS
48577Oliveira, Sofia Marlene dos SantosFSen5910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
48578Durão, Tomás Luís de OliveiraMU146909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
48579Mateus, Ricardo João DiasMSen6909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
48580Santos, Alice Maria BatistaFU086909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
48581Peters, Markus Wilhelmus TheodorusMSen4360AP CAVALGANTE/ARNEIRENSELEI
48582Rodríguez, José EnriqueMS503256LOULÉ ++ALG
48583Santos, Bruno Miguel PereiraMSen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
48584Silva, Caio Rudney SouzaM44771118Sen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
48585Sousa, António Maria Borges Cabral Marinho deMU101516CAMIRBRG
48586Sousa, Francisco Maria Borges Cabral Marinho deMU081516CAMIRBRG
48587Dias, Tomás Miguel RibeiroMU128316AE VOUZELAVIS
48588Machado, Cecília Andade da CunhaFSen6040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
48589Alves, Gustavo de MeloMU168772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48590Cabral, Martim Sampaio RodriguesMU168772NS SÃO MIGUELACO
48591Lopes, Telmo Gabriel da Costa Oliveira CoutinhoMU126029GX 113POR
48592Fernandes, Gonçalo AvóMU183238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48593Fernandes, Pedro Nuno SilvestreM1984500Sen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48594Marconi, Francisco Silva Serra de OliveiraMU102301AA COIMBRACOI
48595Silva, Elsa Raquel FonsecaFS505910O AMANHÃ DA CRIANÇAPOR
48596Teixeira, Miguel Duarte CarrascoMU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
48597Lopes, Sérgio Manuel dos SantosMSen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
48598Curado, Francisco RibeiroM1984527U125107AXPORTUGALLIS
48599Póla, Catarina Beatriz RodriguesF1984047U185107AXPORTUGALLIS
48600Bouça, Afonso EsmerizM1984128U145107AXPORTUGALLIS
48601Wheeler, CambriaFU123252ACX ALGARVEALG
48602Imashev, Raphael GabrielMU104913CA CAMPO DE OURIQUELIS
48603Cramer, Clint Valere deM208647Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48604Porechny, Mikhail DmitrievichMU085107AXPORTUGALLIS
48605Dias, Lourenço Afonso da Costa RicardoMU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
48606Teixeira, Gabriel Meireles Ventura ReisM1984659U141520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
48607Cruz, Arthur YeeMU085088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48608Silva, Joaquim René Guerreiro daMSen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
48609Bento, Afonso VieiraMU169117CXEB 2/3 CANIÇOMAD
48610Sobrinho, Vasco de PontesMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48611Gonçalves, Lorenzo RicardoMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48612Gonçalves, Valentino CassianoMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48613Lugtmeijer, AugustinM119105251Sen0000Filiado IndividualFPX
48614Wu, Jing RongFU165119ST. JULIAN´S SCHOOLLIS
48615Porto, Davi AugustoMS506029GX 113POR
48616Bernardo, Francisco JoãoMSen7017MACOVI/OPUPE/ALMADASET
48617Fedorov, EliseiMU145107AXPORTUGALLIS
48618Coelho, Ismael José LourateMU165107AXPORTUGALLIS
48619Campos Calvo-Sotelo, JuanM2251540S655107AXPORTUGALLIS
48620Figueiredo, Joana MotaFU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
48621Kappert, IndiMU143259AFN GIL EANESALG
48622Silveira, Santiago GomesMU124363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
48623Caseiro, Januário ArturMU104363CCD CORVOS DO LISLEI
48624Ramos, Gustavo SousaMU103259AFN GIL EANESALG
48625Mendez, Cláudio José Soares LeonardoMSen3252ACX ALGARVEALG
48626Weis, TomM4009070Sen3257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALG
48627Gamito, Marta da Silva GralhaFU105107AXPORTUGALLIS
48628Teixeira, Ismael Meireles Ventura ReisMU101520GRUPO DESPORTIVO MACEDENSEBRG
48629Mateus, GonçaloMSen7015INTER DE CACILHASSET
48630Campaniço, Rafael Alexandre SmirnovM1984551U105082CX SINTRALIS
48631Carneiro, Vasco Manuel de AlmeidaMU125107AXPORTUGALLIS
48632Campos, Itiel Serpa PintoMU106918FC BARREIRENSESET
48633Costa, Alexandre João Ramalho daMU183238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48634Rego, Guilherme PalmaMU163238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48635Carvalho, Filipe Velosa Nunes de SousaMU183238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48636Antunes, Marco BagagemMU124365ACD RIO SECOLEI
48637Gonçalves, Valentim PimenovMU104365ACD RIO SECOLEI
48638Silva, Alexandre ManuelMSen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48639Ramos, Afonso Duarte GregórioMU149116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48640Santos, Artur NevesMU080048CX ATL DA COUTADAAVE
48641Zelenetskiy, AlexeyMSen9112ADC PONTA DO PARGO - ADCPPMAD
48642Chechi, SaurabhMSen2301AA COIMBRACOI
48643Vasconcelos, Cândida Filipa de Carvalho Sá deFU082301AA COIMBRACOI
48644Kozlov, TimurM522003126U086918FC BARREIRENSESET
48645Amaral, Tomaz Ervilha Paleta AlvesMU106010NX SANTO TIRSOPOR
48646Fernandes, Antonio Filipe QuadrosMS505107AXPORTUGALLIS
48647Mendes, João Nuno Guerreiro O´NeillMS505107AXPORTUGALLIS
48648Seidov, ArthurMU086918FC BARREIRENSESET
48649Teixeira, Guilherme de FreitasMU105906GX PORTOPOR
48650Ribeiro, Pedro Dinis PMU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
48651Santos, Manuel PiuntiMU122332C NORTON MATOSCOI
48652Paiva, João Afonso dos SantosMU080001ILLIABUM CLUBEAVE
48653Saraiva, Afonso Marques CondeMU161914DESPORTIVO CBVIS
48654Silva, Sara Dinis Cardoso daFU125912CLUBE EDP - PORTOPOR
48655Rosado, André Alberto SilvaMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48656Dias, Duarte Fontes de Almeida SantosMU106026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48657Vide, Pedro Moura Montes HenriquesMU106026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48658Russo, Álvaro Bento de Miranda CastroMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48659Martins, David José MarquesMU165906GX PORTOPOR
48660Santos, Alexandre Filipe Loureiro dosMU082328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
48661Rocha, Pedro Cunha RibeiroMU106026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48662Ribeiro, Júlia de Oliveira AraújoFU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48663Godinho, Pedro Nicolau e Cunha dos SantosMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48664Lopes, Diogo Rocha Ferreira de SenaMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48665Soares, Afonso Maria de RibeiroMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48666Matos, Luísa Melo Castro deFU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48667Alves, Maria Clara VieiraFU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48668Êvora, Eduardo MarquesMU104362CD GINÁSIO LOURIÇALLEI
48669Rocha, Tiago Maria de Sá Cunha e Romeiro daMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48670Leite, Maria Benedita da SilvaFU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48671Marum, Gaspar NetoMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48672Alves, Elisa Beatriz Leitão Esteves de CarneiroFU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48673Malafaia, Carolina Ferreira de BritoFU106026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48674Oliveira, João Maria Pacheco Monteiro Lemos deMU086026XEQUE MATE ROSÁRIOPOR
48675Stenroos, Elijah SamuelMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48676Caldeira, Xavier FernandesMU145905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48677Costa, Henrique Neves Crista Pereira daMU165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48678Martins, André AlvesM1984624U165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48679Silva, Guilherme MedeirosMU165905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48680Garcia, João Filipe GonçalvesMU166909ATENEU DE MONTIJOSET
48681Almeida, Arthur António Sultana deMU140954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48682Blotta, Arthur de AlmeidaMU080954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48683Oliveira, Duarte Rafael Fernandes deMU100954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48684Vieira, Santiago Daniel de SousaMU100954CX ESCOLA JOÃO DE MEIRABRA
48685Santos, Guilherme Dinis LopesMU168313CX UGT VISEUVIS
48686Cerejo, Guilherme MarquesMU120073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48687de Jesus, Rodrigo MiguelMU120073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48688Barroca, Marta Regalado MarquesFU120073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48689Marouvo, Gonçalo Ventura LourençoM1984578Sen2328CP VILA NOVA DE ANÇOSCOI
48690Neves, Guilherme dasMU120073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48691Gonçalves, João Xavier FernandesMU080961CX A2DBRA
48692Lopes, Gonçalo SousaMU080961CX A2DBRA
48693Lopes, Luís Miguel CunhaMU100961CX A2DBRA
48694Ribeiro, Vasco Cruz FernandesMU080961CX A2DBRA
48695Marques, Ismael Mathias NaranjoMU080073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48696Sousa, Gabriel Araújo deMU080961CX A2DBRA
48697Ledas, ArmandasMU142301AA COIMBRACOI
48698Xu, Afonso ZengMU128311AE SANTA COMBA DÃOVIS
48699Figueiredo, Dinis da SilvaMU128311AE SANTA COMBA DÃOVIS
48700Caetano, Guilherme Duarte de LimaMU148311AE SANTA COMBA DÃOVIS
48701Onofre, Lucas SobralMU148311AE SANTA COMBA DÃOVIS
48702Martins, Francisco Marques Machado da SilvaMU080961CX A2DBRA
48703Gomes, Marco António MendesMU148311AE SANTA COMBA DÃOVIS
48704Leitão, Bruno Alexandre RufoMU128311AE SANTA COMBA DÃOVIS
48705Cardoso, Pedro José LopesMU080961CX A2DBRA
48706Guimarães, João Paulo FonsecaM1984616U180960AX BARCELOSBRA
48707Sá Pereira, Pedro AfonsoMU120960AX BARCELOSBRA
48708Machado, Jeremias Miguel SilvaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48709Póvoa, Gabriel Francisco NevesMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48710Morais, Luana Sofia CarriçoFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48711Sousa, Lourenço do Monte DiasMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48712Silva, Rafael Alface MartinsMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48713Silva, Maria Luísa LaranjinhoFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48714Silva, Maria Inês Agostinho daFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48715Seixas, Mercedes Godinho Albergaria deFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48716Santos, Francisco de AlmeidaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48717Sanina, Manuel Maria BarãoMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48718Piçarra, Duarte SantosMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48719Paulino, Miguel AmaroMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48720Pacheco, Mariana DuarteFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48721Martins, Pedro dos SantosMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48722Magro, Simão ValenteMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48723Jacinto, Francisco Miguel Moreira de CastroMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48724Fernandes, José António Maia FélixMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48725Carola, Maria Clara DrogasFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48726Galvoeira, Tomás MartinsMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48727Palma, José Maria GarciaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48728Melquiot, EneeMU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48729Santinhos, Pedro Alexandre AndradeMU162813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48730Sousa, David Alexandre AbegoariaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48731Marques, Eduardo GouveiaMU125104CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRELIS
48732Romanov, MikhailMU086918FC BARREIRENSESET
48733Dias, Larissa RomaoFS500967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48734Mansoor, Muhammad AhmadMU140967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48735Sousa, Sandra Maria da Cunha eFSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48736Florêncio, Vasco Miguel Santos Caçador MarquesMU122813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48737Melo, Henrique Farias deMU162813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48738Avelar, Maria Carolina Piteira Borges deFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48739Borralho, Luís AlvesMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48740Cruz, José Miguel Oliveira daMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48741Jeremias, Pilar Santos MurteiraFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48742Lourenço, Íris Mariana VicasFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48743Magarreiro, Duarte Miguel RosadoMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48744Nonato, Mariana QuinaFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48745Pires, Sofia GomesFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48746Ramos, Leonor Picoto de Oliveira AlvesFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48747Santos, Laura RodriguesFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48748Vieira, Francisco SantosMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48749Bravo, Afonso PereiraMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48750Guerra, Alice FerreiraFU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48751Parraça, Afonso da SilvaMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48752Silva, Dinis Costa Charro Teixeira daMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48753Tremoceiro, Diogo Miguel CarrilhoMU102813AE GABRIEL PEREIRABEJ
48754Capela, Salvador MaltaMU080073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48755Pedras, Tiago MatosMU100067CX. SRA. DO PRANTOAVE
48756Aido, Gustavo Ferreira doMU080067CX. SRA. DO PRANTOAVE
48757Silva, Dinis Manuel SantosMU080067CX. SRA. DO PRANTOAVE
48758Alves, Joana BagãoFU120067CX. SRA. DO PRANTOAVE
48759Martins, Duarte CordeiroMU120067CX. SRA. DO PRANTOAVE
48760Guimaraes, Jonson Felix FerreiraM10106219Sen7017MACOVI/OPUPE/ALMADASET
48761Ferrer, Eduardo Ferreira BambiMSen7017MACOVI/OPUPE/ALMADASET
48762Lima, Santiago AlmeidaMU120000Filiado IndividualFPX
48763Rocha, Gonçalo BolaisMU100073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48764Vargas, Vasco HipólitoMU100073AD VAGOS - XADREZAVE
48765Li, Bruno Afonso ZhuMU185082CX SINTRALIS
48766Vicente, Ricardo Alexandre SilvaMSen3238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48767Bliuc, Leonardo VeciMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
48768Opatskyy, NazariyMU123259AFN GIL EANESALG
48769Gomes, Tomás AntonyMU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
48770Farinha, Bruce Manuel LeãoMU123238NÚCLEO DE XADREZ DE LAGOAALG
48771Aayush, BhattacherjeeM35029070U183257CLUBE DE XADREZ DA SIRMALGFM
48772Costa, LeonardoM16213955U162315CX MONTEMOR-O-VELHO/CTGACOIFM
48773Chelladurai, SivanandMSen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
48774Moniz, Sara MedeirosFU168779CA RABO DE PEIXEACO
48775Vasconcelos, Isabella PereiraFU128314CP MANGUALDEVIS
48776Reis, Margarida MartinsFU086040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
48777Pereira, Camila GonçalvesFU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48778Esteves, Martim Eckart da SilvaMU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48779Esteves, Vicente Eckart da SilvaMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48780Marques, Maria Leonor Sousa Santos OliveiraFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48781Rovisco, Maria VioletaFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48782Pereira, Estêvão Ramalhinho SantosMU105088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48783Santos, Ismael Pimenta Antão dosMU085088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48784Santos, Vitor Manuel Pimenta dosMS505088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48785Feliciano, Isabel Figueiredo Bento da SilvaFU125088CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIROLIS
48786Poças, Pedro Bruno FonsecaMSen3256LOULÉ ++ALG
48787Fernandes de Sousa, VictorMSen7017MACOVI/OPUPE/ALMADASET
48788Simões, Rei Balduíno CândidoMSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48789Caldeira, João Carlos de Oliveira LourençoMSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48790Cossa, Sahalomona Jose MariaFSen5905GD DIAS FERREIRAPOR
48791Bañobre Lopez, ManuelMSen0967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48792Costa, Matilde BañobreFU080967AX CIDADE CURIOSABRA
48793Vieira, Vasco NunesMU086040LOUSADA VOLEIBOL CLUBEPOR
48794Brito, Duarte Pinto Bastos deMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48795Cuello, Giovanni Paolo SacchettaMU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48796Gabriel, Salvador AlvesMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48797Henriques, Ana Teodora MartinsFU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48798Jesus, Santiago Carlos deMU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48799Pereira, Maria Helena da SilvaFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48800Rocha, Maria Leonor FreitasFU089116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48801Rodrigues, Amélia PereiraFU109116ACADEMIA XADREZ MADEIRA OUTDOORMAD
48802Aryan, MehtaM33329664U105107AXPORTUGALLIS
48803Bibby, DaltonM3273725Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48804Caparros Fernandez, XavierM22220160S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
48805De Luna Butz, AlbertoM2269007S505107AXPORTUGALLIS
48806Deepak Ambattu, RithvikM2410060U105107AXPORTUGALLIS
48807Fellowes, BillyM483540U125107AXPORTUGALLIS
48808Gierhardt, VitoM34622667Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48809Käts, JonaM34614516U145107AXPORTUGALLIS
48810Khoo-Thwe, LouisM1538756U145107AXPORTUGALLIS
48811Kostov, KirilM2933926U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
48812Kostov, Magnus KonstantinM2955440U085107AXPORTUGALLIS
48813Kostov, TroyanM2942798U145107AXPORTUGALLIS
48814Kovchan, AlexanderM14103052Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISGM
48815Kreken, Eivind GruntM1532359U185107AXPORTUGALLIS
48816Lacombe, MartinM645494Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48817Licznerski, LukaszM1179250Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISIM
48818Lu, MiaoyiF8618020U145107AXPORTUGALLISWGM
48819Niedbala, BartlomiejM21834008U205107AXPORTUGALLISIM
48820Panjer, SidneyM16207041U205107AXPORTUGALLIS
48821Prishita, GuptaF25978985U125107AXPORTUGALLISWCM
48822Stijve, TheoM1331132Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISIM
48823Strehse, NelsonM16228898U165107AXPORTUGALLIS
48824Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia, DanielM24563617U145107AXPORTUGALLISFM
48825Viers, EmmanuelM656739Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48826Wilks, SimonM427357Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48827Xu, YuanyuanF8601089Sen5107AXPORTUGALLISWGM
48828Ye, PhilippM34646787Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48829Yin, ZemingM2649098U125107AXPORTUGALLIS
48830Zounani, YacineM20695594Sen5107AXPORTUGALLIS
48831Santos, Maria Luisa Fernandes dosFU086044CLIPPOR